1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
3 鹿毛
先
シビルウォー シャイニーメイン スパイスシャワー (フジキセキ) |
渡邊竜 54K
笠松 笹野博
29
23
|
7 | 5週 |
笠松 06.15 重 右 1600
蘇水峡特別3歳1
5/10
5/10
2人
丸野勝 54K
5番
435
エールゴージ
22
1477
(1.1)
2-2-3
42.2
|
笠松 06.01 良 右 1400
J交 あじめ峡特別3
5/8
5/8
4人
渡邊竜 54K
5番
439
ミキノプリンス
25
1325
(3.2)
5-5-5
41.8
|
笠松 05.12 良 右 1600
鵜舟賞3歳2特選(b
1/8
1/8
1人
今井貴 54K
2番
435
ガンネル
17
1492
(0.5)
3-3-3
40.1
|
笠松 04.29 不 右 1400
新・笠松音頭賞3歳3
2/8
2/8
3人
今井貴 54K
3番
434
グッドオール
29
1322
(1.2)
3-3-3
40.0
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
3 鹿毛
先
ダンカーク スキューマパーラ リアユニヴァース (ネオユニヴァース) |
塚本征 53K
笠松 森山英
29
27
|
1 | 1週 |
笠松 07.15 重 右 1400
雲海特別3歳1
4/8
4/8
1人
大原浩 54K
5番
428
カナデソニック
23
1332
(0.8)
1-1-2
42.1
|
笠松 06.15 重 右 1400
ヒロインカップ3歳牝
4/8
4/8
2人
大原浩 54K
8番
431
ユメミルボニー
27
1316
(0.8)
3-3-3
40.6
|
笠松 06.01 良 右 1600
飛騨川賞3歳2特選(
1/8
1/8
1人
大原浩 54K
1番
429
タイセイナトゥー
29
1469
(1.2)
4-1-1
39.8
|
笠松 05.12 稍 右 1400
J交 若鮎特別3歳2
3/9
3/9
4人
大原浩 54K
7番
431
テーオーアラジ
27
1318
(1.1)
4-4-3
40.6
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
3 青毛
先
ロージズインメイ マルヨニキーヤ マルヨカルボマキ (ゴールドアリュール) |
東川慎 53K
笠松 柴田高
30
24
|
3 | 1週 |
笠松 07.15 重 右 1600
ピークハント賞3歳2
6/9
6/9
2人
東川慎 53K
3番
483
ユーセイブラッ
15
1500
(2.8)
5-3-3
43.4
|
笠松 06.29 良 右 1400
笠ヶ岳賞3歳2特選
4/10
4/10
2人
東川慎 53K
6番
485
カナデソニック
25
1331
(0.9)
2-1-1
41.8
|
笠松 04.27 重 右 1400
ミルク賞3歳2特選(
1/9
1/9
1人
東川慎 53K
8番
481
タイセイナトゥー
25
1341
(0.4)
2-2-1
41.5
|
笠松 04.06 良 右 1400
3歳4組
1/8
1/8
2人
東川慎 53K
3番
479
スキューマパー
30
1310
(0.6)
2-2-1
38.7
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
3 鹿毛
差
マツリダゴッホ ハルルン フレイヤ (ショウナンカンプ) |
今井貴 54K
笠松 笹野博
24
17
|
5 | 1週 |
笠松 07.15 重 右 1600
ピークハント賞3歳2
9/9
9/9
7人
渡邊竜 54K
2番
444
ユーセイブラッ
-1
1545
(7.3)
4-6-8
47.6
|
笠松 06.28 良 右 1400
3歳4組
1/9
1/9
6人
渡邊竜 54K
8番
441
インテンシティ
24
1339
(0.7)
5-2-2
42.1
|
笠松 06.15 重 右 1600
乙女渓谷賞3歳2特選
6/9
6/9
7人
渡邊竜 54K
7番
446
グッドオール
22
1478
(1.9)
8-7-6
41.7
|
笠松 06.01 良 右 1400
3歳3組
6/8
6/8
7人
渡邊竜 54K
3番
443
サンジョノコ
23
1331
(0.9)
5-4-4
41.8
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
3 鹿毛
先
ヘニーヒューズ ラパンドネージュ ポレモス (アグネスタキオン) |
岡部誠 56K
笠松 田口輝
30
26
|
2 | 1週 |
笠松 07.13 稍 右 1400
好きです笠松競馬3歳
1/10
1/10
2人
岡部誠 56K
8番
471
グレースミュー
30
1318
(0.8)
3-1-1
40.6
|
笠松 06.28 良 右 1400
3歳4組
3/9
3/9
1人
岡部誠 56K
7番
473
ハルルン
21
1346
(0.7)
2-1-1
43.2
|
笠松 06.15 重 右 1600
乙女渓谷賞3歳2特選
4/9
4/9
1人
岡部誠 56K
2番
478
グッドオール
28
1465
(0.6)
4-4-4
41.2
|
J中京 05.22 良 左 1400
3歳1勝クラス
13/13
13/13
12人
大久友 53K
7番
468
ハーツアズワン
25
1277
(3.2)
5-8
40.4
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
3 黒鹿毛
差
ドレフォン タイセイナトゥーラ アクトナチュラリー (ディープインパクト) |
加藤聡 54K
笠松 後藤佑
24
23
|
4 | 1週 |
笠松 07.15 重 右 1600
ピークハント賞3歳2
2/9
2/9
3人
今井貴 54K
4番
431
ユーセイブラッ
23
1482
(1.0)
2-2-2
42.2
|
笠松 06.29 良 右 1400
笠ヶ岳賞3歳2特選
5/10
5/10
4人
渡邊竜 54K
1番
433
カナデソニック
22
1339
(1.7)
9-9-7
41.0
|
笠松 06.15 重 右 1400
J交 揖斐川特別3歳
6/9
6/9
8人
加藤聡 54K
4番
436
シゲルカンガ
23
1326
(2.8)
8-8-7
40.4
|
笠松 06.01 良 右 1600
飛騨川賞3歳2特選(
2/8
2/8
3人
渡邊竜 54K
6番
438
スキューマパー
24
1481
(1.2)
2-3-2
41.2
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
3 栗毛
差
エスポワールシチー サンジョノコ サンジョ (ファスリエフ) |
深澤杏 50K
笠松 田口輝
27
19
|
8 | 1週 |
笠松 07.15 重 右 1600
ピークハント賞3歳2
7/9
7/9
8人
★深澤杏 50K
6番
478
ユーセイブラッ
12
1506
(3.4)
6-5-6
43.8
|
笠松 06.29 良 右 1400
笠ヶ岳賞3歳2特選
6/10
6/10
6人
★深澤杏 50K
4番
478
カナデソニック
20
1344
(2.2)
6-7-6
41.9
|
笠松 06.15 重 右 1600
蘇水峡特別3歳1
8/10
8/10
3人
★深澤杏 50K
10番
475
エールゴージ
18
1487
(2.1)
10-8-9
41.5
|
笠松 06.01 良 右 1400
3歳3組
1/8
1/8
2人
丸野勝 54K
6番
479
ユーセイクインヒ
27
1322
(0.3)
3-3-3
41.0
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牡
3 青鹿毛
差
ゼンノロブロイ リックイノスケ ケイアイカグラ (Songandaprayer) |
大原浩 56K
笠松 森山英
25
21
|
6 | 3週 |
笠松 06.29 良 右 1400
笠ヶ岳賞3歳2特選
7/10
7/10
7人
大原浩 56K
5番
456
カナデソニック
20
1344
(2.2)
5-5-5
42.1
|
笠松 06.15 重 右 1600
蘇水峡特別3歳1
2/10
2/10
10人
大原浩 56K
2番
455
エールゴージ
25
1471
(0.5)
1-1-1
41.7
|
笠松 06.01 良 右 1400
J交 あじめ峡特別3
8/8
8/8
7人
大原浩 56K
3番
456
ミキノプリンス
20
1338
(4.5)
7-7-7
42.3
|
笠松 05.13 重 右 1400
鵜鮎特別3歳1(a)
8/9
8/9
5人
大原浩 56K
6番
458
カントリードー
19
1357
(3.5)
5-5-6
44.4
|
|
|