1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
6 鹿毛
差
スマートファルコン ネオファルコン レディストレイツ (Montjeu) |
藤本現 54K
大井 蛯名雄
49
39
|
2 | 1週 |
大井 06.27 良 右 1600
小石川賞B3一選抜特
8/13
8/13
10人
藤本現 54K
4番
450
パワースレイウ
43
1424
(2.1)
8-9-9
40.2
|
大井 06.08 重 右 1600
キャンサー賞B3三選
7/9
7/9
7人
藤本現 54K
1番
443
フィガロアルヒ
29
1430
(2.1)
7-9-9
40.4
|
大井 05.24 稍 右 1600
薫風賞B2三B3一選
6/11
6/11
9人
藤本現 53K
5番
446
ヴォルスト
49
1416
(1.1)
5-5-5
38.9
|
大井 04.19 重 右 1800
B3一 三
11/12
11/12
9人
藤本現 54K
11番
443
マイネルサブマ
33
1567
(3.1)
4-4-4
42.0
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
5 鹿毛
追
ヴァーミリアン クロカドッグ ワイルドポポ (ワイルドラッシュ) |
谷内貫 53K
大井 久保信
33
20
|
10 | 1週 |
大井 06.27 良 右 1600
小石川賞B3一選抜特
11/13
11/13
13人
谷内貫 53K
8番
519
パワースレイウ
33
1435
(3.2)
13-13-13
40.0
|
大井 06.06 不 右 2000
浅草賞B3二選抜特別
12/12
12/12
12人
谷内貫 53K
5番
520
ゴーザフォス
-1
2164
(7.6)
11-12-12
45.7
|
大井 05.23 稍 右 1400
東郷坂賞B3三選抜特
12/12
12/12
12人
谷内貫 53K
2番
521
サブノキコウシ
26
1302
(3.5)
11-11-12
39.7
|
大井 05.11 良 右 1400
行人坂賞B3二選抜特
9/9
9/9
9人
谷内貫 53K
6番
519
マイネルロッシュ
20
1298
(3.0)
8-8-9
40.1
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
差
ジャスタウェイ コーンフィールド コーンドリー (Indian Charlie) |
鷹見陸 51K
大井 中道啓
32
19
|
1 | 6週 |
J東京 05.21 稍 芝左 1400
4歳上1勝クラス
16/16
16/16
13人
丸田恭 55K
16番
490
ベッラノーヴ
10
1238
(1.7)
6-6
35.5
|
J新潟 05.07 良 左 1800
4歳上1勝クラス
8/8
8/8
4人
西村淳 55K
1番
492
プルモナリア
6
1572
(2.4)
1-1-1
40.7
|
J中京 03.19 重 左 1400
4歳上1勝クラス
15/16
15/16
12人
吉田隼 55K
3番
500
ナンヨーアイボ
32
1262
(3.3)
14-13
39.0
|
J東京 11.28 良 左 1400
3歳上1勝クラス
16/16
16/16
11人
横山武 54K
4番
502
ペガサスター
26
1286
(3.5)
4-3
39.8
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
3 青鹿毛
逃
ロージズインメイ ローズティアラ ヒカルダイヤモンド (アグネスタキオン) |
安藤洋 53K
大井 佐野謙
47
34
|
6 | 5週 |
大井 05.27 不 右 1600
3歳337万円以上
4/8
4/8
1人
安藤洋 55K
2番
517
ヒナカイドウ
42
1419
(0.4)
1-1-1
40.4
|
大井 04.22 不 右 1600
3歳358.5万円以
1/12
1/12
9人
安藤洋 55K
10番
510
ファーガス
47
1402
(0.9)
1-1-1
38.4
|
大井 03.31 稍 右 1600
つくし特別3歳
8/8
8/8
7人
安藤洋 55K
2番
511
トーセンエルド
19
1449
(2.6)
1-1-1
42.0
|
大井 03.10 良 右 1200
八丈島フリージア賞3
8/12
8/12
9人
安藤洋 55K
12番
505
ポッドヘイロ
28
1151
(1.2)
3-3
40.2
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
7 黒鹿毛
差
カジノドライヴ ルーレットスピナー テイクワンズアイ (サンデーサイレンス) |
東原悠 56K
大井 赤嶺本
46
38
|
7 | 連闘 |
大井 07.01 良 右 1400
ポートサイド賞B2三
10/11
10/11
11人
東原悠 56K
2番
463
バトルバーリ
27
1283
(1.4)
7-8-8
38.3
|
大井 06.10 稍 左 1650
ムーンストーン賞B1
5/11
5/11
10人
東原悠 55K
7番
459
サブノハクタカ
46
1453
(1.2)
8-5-4
40.3
|
浦和 04.28 良 左 1500
夏初月特別B2一
9/11
9/11
7人
本田重 56K
4番
468
コンセプト
32
1377
(1.3)
7-8-7
40.4
|
川崎 04.07 重 左 1600
卯の花月特別B2三B
10/12
10/12
7人
本田重 57K
11番
470
デランブル
45
1451
(1.6)
4-3-3
41.8
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
5 栗毛
差
エスケンデレヤ サトノレガリア ホームスイートホーム (Seeking the Gold) |
新原周 53K
大井 佐々洋
62
52
|
4 | 1週 |
大井 06.27 良 右 1600
小石川賞B3一選抜特
4/13
4/13
7人
的場文 56K
6番
498
パワースレイウ
52
1414
(1.1)
10-11-10
38.9
|
大井 06.06 不 右 2000
浅草賞B3二選抜特別
6/12
6/12
5人
的場文 56K
1番
494
ゴーザフォス
41
2106
(1.8)
7-7-5
42.1
|
大井 05.27 不 左 1650
赤坂賞B3二選抜特別
3/8
3/8
4人
的場文 56K
7番
497
モリデンワール
51
1454
(1.2)
5-5-5
39.7
|
大井 05.09 良 右 1800
麹町賞B3一選抜特別
4/12
4/12
8人
的場文 56K
9番
496
マイネルサブマ
62
1544
(0.8)
2-2-2
39.0
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
4 栗毛
先
サウスヴィグラス アイルビーゼア リファインド (オペラハウス) |
今野忠 54K
大井 福永敏
39
29
|
8 | 1週 |
大井 06.27 良 右 1600
小石川賞B3一選抜特
13/13
13/13
6人
笹川翼 54K
11番
446
パワースレイウ
32
1436
(3.3)
3-3-6
41.9
|
大井 06.08 重 右 1400
グラスホッパー賞B3
12/12
12/12
6人
今野忠 54K
3番
458
カラースキーム
20
1303
(2.9)
1-1-1
41.2
|
大井 01.28 良 左 1650
新助坂賞B3一選抜特
8/12
8/12
8人
今野忠 54K
5番
447
レイジングフ
39
1476
(1.1)
2-5-6
40.4
|
大井 12.27 稍 右 1400
ウインターテール賞B
12/13
12/13
4人
笹川翼 53K
9番
456
プレストレジ
25
1306
(2.6)
3-2-2
41.8
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牝
4 鹿毛
先
ダノンシャンティ グロリユーノワール サマーラグーン (ボストンハーバー) |
千田洋 54K
大井 大宮和
42
37
|
9 | 1週 |
大井 06.30 良 右 1400
富士見坂賞B3二選抜
8/14
8/14
9人
千田洋 54K
11番
467
グレースレジ
33
1278
(1.5)
5-5-4
39.0
|
大井 06.10 稍 右 1200
団子坂賞B3四選抜特
9/9
9/9
9人
千田洋 54K
2番
468
オリジネイター
33
1143
(2.5)
4-4
38.8
|
大井 03.29 重 右 1400
十貫坂賞B3三選抜特
7/13
7/13
8人
千田洋 54K
2番
462
アムールショコラ
42
1288
(1.2)
2-2-3
40.5
|
大井 03.11 良 右 1400
B3四
5/16
5/16
12人
千田洋 54K
3番
457
アムールショコラ
40
1278
(0.4)
2-2-2
38.2
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牡
8 鹿毛
追
スズカフェニックス ジュニエーブル ピーチフィズ (スウェプトオーヴァーボード) |
池谷匠 55K
大井 村上頼
36
29
|
3 | 1週 |
大井 06.30 良 右 1400
富士見坂賞B3二選抜
12/14
12/14
14人
谷内貫 53K
8番
435
グレースレジ
26
1287
(2.4)
14-14-14
37.8
|
大井 06.08 重 右 1400
グラスホッパー賞B3
9/12
9/12
11人
池谷匠 55K
11番
432
カラースキーム
23
1299
(2.5)
11-11-11
39.3
|
大井 03.31 稍 右 1400
エル・ディアブロ賞B
7/10
7/10
9人
池谷匠 55K
10番
438
ケイアイピハ
36
1289
(1.1)
6-7-7
38.9
|
大井 03.11 良 右 1400
B3四
12/16
12/16
14人
藤本現 56K
11番
433
アムールショコラ
30
1291
(1.7)
16-16-16
37.7
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
6 栗毛
差
スマートファルコン フォルデュラン ツルマルダンサー (エルハーブ) |
瀬川将 56K
大井 宮浦正
48
44
|
5 | 4週 |
大井 06.08 重 右 1600
B2五
9/12
9/12
5人
瀬川将 56K
11番
512
フレアリングキ
37
1421
(1.4)
7-7-6
39.2
|
大井 05.12 稍 右 1600
緑風賞B2三選抜特別
5/10
5/10
2人
瀬川将 56K
1番
513
アドマイヤデ
45
1399
(0.2)
5-5-5
38.1
|
大井 04.19 重 右 1600
春雷賞B3一 三選抜
2/16
2/16
1人
瀬川将 56K
5番
502
キラカイドウ
48
1413
(0.4)
9-9-9
38.8
|
大井 03.30 稍 右 1600
桜坂賞B3二選抜特別
2/13
2/13
1人
瀬川将 56K
12番
509
フレアリングキ
45
1417
(0.2)
6-5-5
38.5
|
|
|