1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
セン
4 鹿毛
先
エイシンフラッシュ ウインルミナス エルノヴァ (サンデーサイレンス) |
丸野勝 56K
笠松 田口輝
26
21
|
5 | 1週 |
笠松 06.15 不 右 1400
東成2部の皆さんあり
4/9
4/9
6人
丸野勝 56K
6番
462
アリオンダンス
20
1333
(0.8)
3-3-3
40.6
|
笠松 06.02 良 右 1600
木曽川賞C2特選(イ
6/7
6/7
2人
★深澤杏 52K
5番
462
マイプレシャス
13
1494
(2.5)
4-5-6
42.1
|
笠松 05.13 重 右 1600
金華山賞C16特選(
1/9
1/9
3人
渡邊竜 56K
2番
461
ミナト
23
1499
(0.0)
2-2-2
41.2
|
笠松 05.02 稍 右 1400
C17組
2/8
2/8
4人
渡邊竜 56K
4番
464
ハピネストソン
26
1342
(0.1)
4-2-1
40.7
|
|||
2 | 2 |
セン
10 鹿毛
差
プリサイスエンド ネイバルエンスン ハングインゼア (タイキシャトル) |
及川烈 53K
笠松 大橋敬
22
19
|
8 | 1週 |
笠松 06.16 重 右 1400
C10組
2/9
2/9
7人
及川烈 53K
8番
452
クリノグリゴ
18
1328
(0.6)
6-4-3
39.8
|
笠松 06.03 良 右 1400
C11組
3/8
3/8
4人
田中洸 53K
7番
456
ミナト
17
1336
(0.8)
4-2-3
41.4
|
笠松 05.13 重 右 1600
第3回中京競馬!ただ
3/9
3/9
7人
田中洸 53K
3番
455
ノスケアマゾン
22
1502
(1.2)
5-4-4
42.6
|
笠松 04.27 不 右 1400
C13組
4/6
4/6
4人
田中洸 53K
1番
454
ファンスマイル
17
1361
(1.2)
4-3-3
41.8
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
ヘニーヒューズ ベッロコルサ ベッライリス (ディープインパクト) |
長江慶 53K
笠松 川嶋弘
14
11
|
3 | 1週 |
笠松 06.15 不 右 1400
東成2部の皆さんあり
9/9
9/9
9人
長江慶 53K
2番
439
アリオンダンス
11
1356
(3.1)
9-9-9
41.0
|
笠松 06.03 良 右 1400
C8組
8/8
8/8
8人
長江慶 53K
8番
437
ミスジャスミン
9
1358
(2.7)
6-8-8
42.7
|
笠松 05.10 良 右 1400
C8組
8/8
8/8
8人
長江慶 53K
6番
441
タッチウェーブ
9
1361
(2.8)
8-8-8
41.1
|
笠松 04.28 良 右 1400
晩春特別C1(イ)
10/10
10/10
10人
長江慶 53K
8番
438
ロゼクラン
14
1369
(4.7)
10-10-10
42.8
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
4 栗毛
先
カレンブラックヒル リサコーハク ミヤジレリゴー (キングカメハメハ) |
渡邊竜 54K
笠松 笹野博
21
19
|
10 | 1週 |
笠松 06.14 稍 右 1400
C級セレクション選抜
7/9
7/9
2人
渡邊竜 54K
7番
456
グレースユイ
16
1341
(1.1)
2-2-2
41.2
|
笠松 06.03 良 右 1400
笠松けいば金曜ライブ
3/8
3/8
4人
渡邊竜 54K
5番
455
ランディス
20
1330
(0.9)
2-2-2
40.8
|
笠松 05.11 良 右 1400
C10組
3/8
3/8
3人
渡邊竜 54K
3番
463
パルスレート
21
1335
(0.2)
2-2-2
41.0
|
笠松 04.27 重 右 1400
C10組
5/6
5/6
1人
渡邊竜 54K
2番
464
アンジェロッテ
17
1361
(1.1)
2-2-1
43.8
|
|||
5 | 5 |
セン
4 鹿毛
先
オルフェーヴル ヒルノベルモンタ クイーンカアフマヌ (King's Best) |
向山牧 56K
笠松 後藤佑
20
18
|
7 | 1週 |
笠松 06.16 重 右 1600
C9組
3/10
3/10
3人
今井貴 56K
8番
457
ゼロワンタイカ
15
1482
(2.2)
1-1-2
42.2
|
笠松 06.03 良 右 1400
C9組
3/8
3/8
3人
渡邊竜 56K
5番
460
モリデンルンハ
18
1333
(0.6)
2-3-3
41.3
|
笠松 05.11 良 右 1400
C10組
6/8
6/8
1人
藤原幹 56K
8番
459
パルスレート
19
1340
(0.7)
6-5-6
41.1
|
笠松 04.27 重 右 1400
C10組
3/6
3/6
2人
藤原幹 56K
5番
462
アンジェロッテ
20
1354
(0.4)
3-3-2
43.0
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
5 栗毛
逃
エスポワールシチー モリデンマグマ モリデンヴィーナス (ジェニュイン) |
東川慎 53K
笠松 後藤正
21
17
|
2 | 1週 |
笠松 06.17 稍 右 1400
日本ライン賞C2特選
8/9
8/9
6人
東川慎 53K
8番
491
マイプレシャス
13
1341
(2.4)
2-2-4
43.4
|
笠松 06.01 良 右 1400
C13・C16組C1
1/10
1/10
7人
東川慎 53K
5番
491
アシハライ
21
1337
(0.1)
1-1-1
40.4
|
笠松 05.11 良 右 1400
C級サバイバル
3/10
3/10
2人
藤原幹 54K
7番
485
キャッチミー
18
1344
(0.7)
1-1-2
43.2
|
笠松 05.02 稍 右 1400
C17組
5/8
5/8
5人
藤原幹 54K
6番
480
ハピネストソン
16
1367
(2.6)
2-5-6
43.4
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
4 鹿毛
逃
ロードカナロア キャッチミー マッキーマイハート (アグネスタキオン) |
塚本征 53K
笠松 藤田正
20
17
|
9 | 1週 |
笠松 06.15 不 右 1400
東成2部の皆さんあり
8/9
8/9
4人
塚本征 53K
1番
475
アリオンダンス
13
1351
(2.6)
1-1-2
42.5
|
笠松 06.02 良 右 1600
木曽川賞C2特選(イ
4/7
4/7
4人
塚本征 53K
2番
475
マイプレシャス
15
1488
(1.9)
1-1-3
42.6
|
笠松 05.11 良 右 1400
C級サバイバル
1/10
1/10
1人
塚本征 53K
8番
475
サンマルジョオ
20
1337
(0.5)
2-2-1
42.3
|
笠松 05.02 稍 右 1400
山査子賞C15特選(
5/9
5/9
3人
塚本征 53K
8番
466
フォルティウス
19
1359
(2.8)
1-1-2
43.8
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
9 青鹿毛
差
ジャングルポケット ヤマニンゲイナー ヤマニンアリエル (サンデーサイレンス) |
深澤杏 52K
笠松 森山英
20
17
|
4 | 1週 |
笠松 06.14 稍 右 1400
C級セレクション選抜
8/9
8/9
5人
★深澤杏 52K
6番
448
グレースユイ
15
1345
(1.5)
8-8-8
40.6
|
笠松 06.03 良 右 1400
こうのすけZ杯C10
2/7
2/7
7人
★深澤杏 52K
7番
454
メイプルスター
20
1329
(0.1)
2-2-1
41.1
|
笠松 05.10 良 右 1600
C級セレクション選抜
7/10
7/10
10人
藤原幹 56K
10番
451
モーニングフシ
17
1488
(1.8)
5-7-8
41.5
|
笠松 04.27 重 右 1400
C11組
3/7
3/7
5人
渡邊竜 56K
1番
448
ショウユアセルフ
17
1363
(1.1)
6-4-3
42.0
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牝
5 栗毛
差
ヴィクトワールピサ サムシングフォー ステラムーン (アドマイヤムーン) |
今井貴 54K
笠松 笹野博
21
20
|
1 | 1週 |
笠松 06.14 稍 右 1400
C級セレクション選抜
3/9
3/9
3人
今井貴 54K
3番
417
グレースユイ
19
1333
(0.3)
9-6-4
39.4
|
笠松 06.03 良 右 1400
C9組
2/8
2/8
4人
田中洸 51K
7番
418
モリデンルンハ
21
1327
(0.0)
3-2-2
40.7
|
笠松 05.10 良 右 1600
C級セレクション選抜
5/10
5/10
7人
田中洸 51K
7番
419
モーニングフシ
20
1482
(1.2)
7-4-3
41.3
|
笠松 04.27 重 右 1400
C11組
2/7
2/7
1人
田中洸 51K
7番
426
ショウユアセルフ
19
1356
(0.4)
3-3-2
42.0
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牝
4 芦毛
差
スウェプトオーヴァーボード カリーナチャム レスタンノール (ステイゴールド) |
森島貴 54K
笠松 水野善
25
18
|
6 | 1週 |
笠松 06.16 重 右 1600
C9組
5/10
5/10
4人
森島貴 54K
4番
384
ゼロワンタイカ
10
1493
(3.3)
9-6-5
42.3
|
笠松 06.03 良 右 1400
笠松けいば金曜ライブ
7/8
7/8
5人
森島貴 54K
7番
385
ランディス
16
1340
(1.9)
7-5-5
41.4
|
笠松 05.11 良 右 1400
C10組
2/8
2/8
2人
森島貴 54K
4番
390
パルスレート
22
1333
(0.0)
5-6-4
40.3
|
笠松 04.29 不 右 1400
ウマ娘シンデレラグレ
4/10
4/10
6人
森島貴 54K
6番
391
ヤマニンカホン
25
1333
(1.5)
8-8-7
40.9
|
|
|