1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
差
ストーミングホーム ファキュルテ ベルガマスク (ネオユニヴァース) |
松井伸 56K
北海道 柳澤好
31
21
|
10 | 2週 |
門別 06.08 良 右 1600
コマクサ特別C1C2
8/8
8/8
8人
松井伸 56K
4番
444
ビービーキン
15
1472
(2.6)
6-6-6
41.8
|
門別 05.26 良 右 1700
DENZAI環境科学
8/10
8/10
10人
松井伸 55K
9番
440
スティールキンク
19
1543
(2.6)
4-6-7
41.1
|
門別 05.12 良 右 1200
シャクナゲ特別B3-
10/10
10/10
10人
井上俊 55K
2番
444
スティールグレ
19
1184
(3.5)
6-8
41.6
|
門別 04.28 良 右 1200
福島町岩部クルーズ特
6/7
6/7
7人
笠野雄 55K
5番
440
ビービーアク
31
1178
(1.2)
7-7
38.3
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
6 栗毛
差
トーセンホマレボシ ポイントオブオナー スプリングシーズン2 (Dansili) |
岩橋勇 56K
北海道 安田武
32
20
|
8 | 4週 |
門別 05.26 良 右 1700
DENZAI環境科学
10/10
10/10
9人
岩橋勇 56K
7番
462
スティールキンク
12
1549
(3.2)
10-9-9
40.9
|
門別 05.12 良 右 1800
「とままえメロン」特
7/8
7/8
7人
岩橋勇 56K
8番
464
ワンダーウォー
14
2007
(2.3)
7-7-8
41.1
|
門別 04.27 良 右 1700
しずない桜まつり特別
7/8
7/8
8人
岩橋勇 56K
3番
468
トウカイラルゴ
23
1536
(2.1)
7-7-7
40.4
|
門別 04.13 良 右 1700
フリオーソ賞B3-2
5/8
5/8
6人
岩橋勇 56K
1番
470
サンケイワールト
32
1538
(1.1)
7-6-6
41.3
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
4 青鹿毛
先
ヴィクトワールピサ アルマブレイド アルマディヴァン (メジロベイリー) |
落合玄 56K
北海道 安田武
45
35
|
3 | 2週 |
門別 06.08 良 右 1600
コマクサ特別C1C2
4/8
4/8
2人
石川倭 56K
2番
506
ビービーキン
32
1453
(0.7)
2-2-3
42.0
|
門別 05.25 良 右 1700
タリスマニック賞C1
2/8
2/8
1人
石川倭 56K
4番
502
ジャポニズ
45
1523
(0.2)
4-4-4
39.3
|
門別 05.12 良 右 1800
「とままえメロン」特
3/8
3/8
1人
小野楓 55K
6番
508
ワンダーウォー
31
1590
(0.6)
3-3-2
41.1
|
門別 04.14 良 右 1700
リーディングジョッキ
1/10
1/10
1人
阪野学 56K
6番
510
アーススターリン
31
1536
(0.5)
1-1-1
41.4
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
8 栗毛
先
アイルハヴアナザー センコーファースト タカラカンナ (サツカーボーイ) |
阿部龍 56K
北海道 佐久雅
28
16
|
6 | 2週 |
門別 06.08 良 右 1800
ホークビル賞B3-2
5/6
5/6
5人
桑村真 56K
3番
458
ジャポニズ
17
2008
(1.8)
1-1-1
42.3
|
門別 05.26 良 右 1700
DENZAI環境科学
9/10
9/10
7人
石川倭 56K
1番
466
スティールキンク
15
1547
(3.0)
9-10-10
40.3
|
門別 05.12 良 右 1800
「とままえメロン」特
8/8
8/8
6人
石川倭 56K
3番
466
ワンダーウォー
4
2016
(3.2)
2-2-4
43.7
|
門別 04.27 良 右 1700
しずない桜まつり特別
4/8
4/8
6人
石川倭 56K
5番
476
トウカイラルゴ
28
1531
(1.6)
3-4-3
40.6
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
4 鹿毛
先
ワールドエース ビービーキング カリビアンロマンス (コマンズ) |
桑村真 56K
北海道 角川秀
44
37
|
4 | 2週 |
門別 06.08 良 右 1600
コマクサ特別C1C2
1/8
1/8
3人
桑村真 56K
1番
592
パワースカイ
39
1446
(0.3)
3-2-2
41.1
|
門別 05.11 良 右 1700
ヤマブキ特別C1-2
2/6
2/6
2人
桑村真 56K
6番
586
ルミナスゲート
36
1509
(0.6)
3-3-2
39.7
|
門別 04.27 良 右 1600
エゾヤマザクラ特別C
4/7
4/7
2人
桑村真 56K
3番
592
アトムアストレア
29
1457
(0.6)
5-6-3
41.4
|
門別 04.14 良 右 1200
リーディングジョッキ
1/7
1/7
1人
落合玄 56K
6番
590
シェーンフォレス
44
1153
(1.0)
2-1
38.6
|
|||
5 | 6 |
牡
4 栗毛
差
ダイワメジャー クライマックス セクシーザムライ (Deputy Minister) |
阪野学 56K
北海道 田中正
27
21
|
11 | 2週 |
門別 06.09 良 右 1700
ハナショウブ特別C2
1/7
1/7
3人
服部茂 56K
4番
476
セイウンブリス
25
1531
(0.8)
2-2-2
40.1
|
門別 05.25 良 右 1600
トチノキ特別C2-2
4/12
4/12
4人
服部茂 56K
12番
478
アーススターリン
27
1465
(0.7)
1-1-2
42.0
|
門別 05.12 良 右 1700
アドマイヤムーン賞C
5/10
5/10
3人
服部茂 56K
8番
472
コンピエーニュ
11
1542
(1.9)
6-7-5
40.0
|
川崎 04.07 重 左 1400
C3四 五 六
7/12
7/12
4人
山崎誠 56K
9番
478
ボルドーアラ
22
1334
(1.0)
10-1-3
41.0
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牡
4 青毛
先
シビルウォー パワースカイ カネスインバディル (ゼンノロブロイ) |
五十冬 56K
北海道 櫻井拓
36
26
|
9 | 2週 |
門別 06.08 良 右 1600
コマクサ特別C1C2
2/8
2/8
5人
五十冬 56K
8番
460
ビービーキン
36
1449
(0.3)
4-4-4
40.6
|
門別 05.25 良 右 1700
タリスマニック賞C1
7/8
7/8
6人
井上俊 56K
3番
460
ジャポニズ
15
1550
(2.9)
6-6-8
41.2
|
門別 05.11 良 右 1700
ヤマブキ特別C1-2
3/6
3/6
3人
井上俊 56K
2番
458
ルミナスゲート
32
1512
(0.9)
4-4-4
39.7
|
門別 04.27 良 右 1600
エゾヤマザクラ特別C
5/7
5/7
5人
井上俊 56K
5番
462
アトムアストレア
22
1464
(1.3)
2-2-6
42.5
|
|||
6 | 8 |
牡
4 鹿毛
追
ディープインパクト サトノクリーチャー ミリアグラシア (Flashy Bull) |
服部茂 56K
北海道 田中淳
29
29
|
2 | 13週 |
J中京 03.27 良 左 1800
3歳未勝利
1/15
1/15
4人
泉谷楓 54K
8番
498
クロスオブド
29
1552
(0.6)
7-2-2
39.4
|
0/0
|
0/0
|
0/0
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牡
10 鹿毛
差
リンカーン アーススカイ サチノスイーティー (カリスタグローリ) |
宮平鷹 56K
北海道 岡島玉
38
25
|
7 | 2週 |
門別 06.08 良 右 1600
コマクサ特別C1C2
5/8
5/8
7人
宮平鷹 56K
6番
444
ビービーキン
32
1453
(0.7)
8-8-6
38.6
|
門別 05.31 不 右 1800
ルーラーシップ・プレ
5/6
5/6
6人
宮平鷹 55K
1番
450
マナホク
38
1573
(1.0)
6-6-6
38.3
|
門別 05.25 良 右 1700
タリスマニック賞C1
5/8
5/8
8人
宮平鷹 56K
7番
452
ジャポニズ
28
1538
(1.7)
8-8-6
39.6
|
門別 05.11 良 右 1700
ヤマブキ特別C1-2
5/6
5/6
5人
宮平鷹 56K
5番
448
ルミナスゲート
3
1538
(3.5)
6-5-6
41.6
|
|||
7 | 10 |
牝
4 鹿毛
先
Frankel アースフレア エレアノラデュース (Azamour) |
石川倭 54K
北海道 米川昇
27
21
|
1 | 42週 |
J札幌 09.04 良 芝右 2000
3歳未勝利
11/16
11/16
4人
小林大 51K
5番
492
ヴィトーリア
15
2029
(1.4)
1-1-1
38.9
|
J札幌 08.29 良 芝右 2000
3歳未勝利
4/16
4/16
4人
泉谷楓 53K
16番
490
エイムトゥルー
17
2026
(0.5)
1-1-1
39.1
|
J札幌 08.14 良 芝右 2000
3歳未勝利
2/16
2/16
6人
泉谷楓 53K
15番
484
カタリーナ
23
2016
(0.2)
1-1-1
36.4
|
J函館 07.24 良 芝右 1800
3歳未勝利
7/16
7/16
4人
泉谷楓 53K
8番
486
アラモードバ
27
1493
(0.8)
8-4-7
37.0
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牝
7 黒鹿毛
差
シンボリクリスエス アーススターリング ホシノアテナ (サンデーサイレンス) |
坂下秀 54K
北海道 岡島玉
34
29
|
5 | 2週 |
門別 06.08 良 右 1600
コマクサ特別C1C2
7/8
7/8
4人
井上俊 54K
5番
470
ビービーキン
18
1469
(2.3)
7-7-8
40.7
|
門別 05.25 良 右 1600
トチノキ特別C2-2
1/12
1/12
1人
井上俊 54K
8番
462
ミユキリバタリ
34
1458
(0.6)
7-6-5
40.1
|
門別 05.17 良 右 1000
シャクヤク特別C2-
6/9
6/9
6人
宮平鷹 54K
5番
464
リルドゥセルマ
34
1034
(1.7)
9-8
38.0
|
門別 05.11 良 右 1700
ヤマブキ特別C1-2
4/6
4/6
4人
服部茂 54K
1番
464
ルミナスゲート
29
1515
(1.2)
5-5-5
39.4
|
|||
8 | 12 |
牡
4 芦毛
追
ベルシャザール ジョウショーペース ジョウショーコトミ (リンカーン) |
石堂響 56K
北海道 櫻井拓
30
13
|
12 | 2週 |
門別 06.08 良 右 1600
コマクサ特別C1C2
6/8
6/8
6人
落合玄 56K
3番
504
ビービーキン
30
1456
(1.0)
5-5-4
40.5
|
園田 03.22 不 右 1870
C2 4歳以上特別
11/12
11/12
10人
松木大 56K
5番
492
インノータイム
10
2087
(2.8)
11-11-9
42.4
|
姫路 02.24 良 右 1500
C2 4歳以上特別
5/11
5/11
6人
下原理 56K
9番
483
ワンダークラッ
14
1410
(1.1)
10-7-7
39.1
|
姫路 02.01 良 右 1800
C2 4歳以上特別
3/9
3/9
5人
下原理 56K
1番
479
ユキヤコンコン
-1
2093
(0.4)
6-5-5
38.3
|
|
|