1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
4 栗毛
先
ディープブリランテ ランディス ボーテビューティ (マンハッタンカフェ) |
岡部誠 54K
笠松 栗本陽
27
22
|
1 | 2週 |
笠松 05.11 良 右 1400
C11組
2/9
2/9
1人
岡部誠 54K
5番
479
ストレイトスタイ
22
1333
(0.8)
5-6-3
40.3
|
笠松 04.14 良 右 1400
花嵐賞C2特選(イ)
4/5
4/5
1人
岡部誠 54K
5番
476
ダンディゴ
14
1339
(0.9)
1-1-1
41.1
|
笠松 04.06 良 右 1400
C18組
1/6
1/6
1人
岡部誠 54K
3番
475
ナロー
27
1317
(0.6)
2-1-1
40.0
|
笠松 03.28 良 右 1400
サラ系C17組
3/8
3/8
1人
岡部誠 54K
4番
475
クインズミント
25
1334
(0.8)
1-1-2
40.8
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
6 鹿毛
逃
キャプテントゥーレ ニューヨークキャプ タヤスロマンス (カーネギー) |
加藤聡 56K
笠松 伊藤強
23
21
|
4 | 2週 |
笠松 05.11 良 右 1400
C10組
4/8
4/8
5人
加藤聡 56K
1番
440
パルスレート
20
1337
(0.4)
1-1-1
41.5
|
笠松 04.27 重 右 1400
C9組
3/6
3/6
1人
加藤聡 56K
4番
442
リキオマトバ
23
1347
(0.7)
1-1-1
43.1
|
笠松 04.15 良 右 1600
C9組
4/7
4/7
4人
加藤聡 56K
1番
441
ロゼクラン
21
1475
(1.4)
1-2-3
41.5
|
笠松 03.31 良 右 1400
サラ系C11組
5/7
5/7
3人
加藤聡 56K
4番
448
キャットリング
18
1332
(1.0)
1-1-3
41.8
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
9 鹿毛
差
クロフネ アリオンダンス ヒミノダンス (ダンスインザダーク) |
田中洸 53K
笠松 笹野博
30
27
|
2 | 35週 |
金沢 09.28 稍 右 1400
恋路賞B1級
8/11
8/11
6人
甲賀弘 57K
4番
473
ケージーキンカ
23
1306
(1.1)
8-9-6
38.1
|
金沢 08.29 良 右 1400
楽天競馬でスマホでカ
3/9
3/9
4人
平瀬城 56K
7番
470
デルタ
27
1304
(0.7)
7-4-3
38.1
|
金沢 08.15 重 右 1700
小松安宅の関特別A2
7/11
7/11
4人
平瀬城 56K
2番
470
アーチキング
30
1518
(1.1)
4-6-7
38.0
|
金沢 08.01 右 1500
不動滝特別A2二
取消等
平瀬城 56.0
8番
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
4 栗毛
差
アイルハヴアナザー サイレントシズカ ハルダヨリ (ファルブラヴ) |
深澤杏 50K
笠松 後藤佑
24
20
|
5 | 2週 |
笠松 05.11 良 右 1600
C9組
5/10
5/10
6人
★深澤杏 50K
4番
457
ニホンピロラフ
20
1488
(1.3)
8-9-8
42.0
|
笠松 04.27 重 右 1400
C8組
6/7
6/7
4人
渡邊竜 54K
3番
460
ジェーニョ
18
1358
(2.1)
6-7-6
42.8
|
笠松 04.15 良 右 1600
C9組
3/7
3/7
7人
★深澤杏 50K
7番
456
ロゼクラン
24
1470
(0.9)
4-4-4
40.2
|
笠松 03.31 良 右 1400
サラ系C10組
5/7
5/7
5人
★深澤杏 50K
3番
460
マオノジーナス
16
1337
(2.2)
6-6-6
40.3
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
4 栗毛
逃
カレンブラックヒル リサコーハク ミヤジレリゴー (キングカメハメハ) |
渡邊竜 54K
笠松 笹野博
26
19
|
3 | 2週 |
笠松 05.11 良 右 1400
C10組
3/8
3/8
3人
渡邊竜 54K
3番
463
パルスレート
21
1335
(0.2)
2-2-2
41.0
|
笠松 04.27 重 右 1400
C10組
5/6
5/6
1人
渡邊竜 54K
2番
464
アンジェロッテ
17
1361
(1.1)
2-2-1
43.8
|
笠松 10.29 良 右 1400
秋時雨賞C2特選(イ
4/8
4/8
1人
加藤聡 54K
7番
472
パトローナム
13
1325
(1.5)
1-1-1
41.0
|
笠松 10.08 良 右 1600
五平餅賞C2特選(イ
2/8
2/8
2人
渡邊竜 54K
3番
468
ナオアンドユリ
26
1447
(0.1)
1-1-1
40.0
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
4 栗毛
追
スマートファルコン キタノアヴァロン メジャービクトリー (ヘクタープロテクター) |
塚本征 55K
愛知 沖田明
33
23
|
6 | 1週 |
名古屋 05.19 良 右 1500
C9組
5/11
5/11
5人
塚本征 55K
9番
451
ブッシュドノ
33
1377
(0.8)
6-6-7
40.5
|
名古屋 05.05 良 右 1500
C9組
6/10
6/10
8人
浅野皓 55K
2番
459
ミスハイローラー
28
1381
(1.7)
9-7-6
39.3
|
名古屋 04.22 重 右 1500
C9組
8/12
8/12
5人
塚本征 55K
6番
473
ビックバレリ
20
1396
(2.8)
7-6-6
41.8
|
名古屋 04.12 良 右 1500
C9組
3/12
3/12
8人
塚本征 55K
11番
460
エイシンシンクロ
9
1397
(2.0)
12-11-8
39.6
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
4 芦毛
差
スウェプトオーヴァーボード カリーナチャム レスタンノール (ステイゴールド) |
森島貴 54K
笠松 水野善
25
22
|
7 | 2週 |
笠松 05.11 良 右 1400
C10組
2/8
2/8
2人
森島貴 54K
4番
390
パルスレート
22
1333
(0.0)
5-6-4
40.3
|
笠松 04.29 不 右 1400
ウマ娘シンデレラグレ
4/10
4/10
6人
森島貴 54K
6番
391
ヤマニンカホン
25
1333
(1.5)
8-8-7
40.9
|
笠松 04.14 良 右 1400
花嵐賞C2特選(イ)
2/5
2/5
3人
森島貴 54K
2番
394
ダンディゴ
17
1331
(0.1)
4-4-4
39.2
|
笠松 04.06 良 右 1400
C21組
1/6
1/6
1人
森島貴 54K
4番
398
ルクリリ
23
1328
(0.2)
5-4-1
39.6
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
スピルバーグ モーニングサクラ ライブリハート (プリサイスエンド) |
加藤利 54K
笠松 水野善
21
17
|
8 | 2週 |
笠松 05.10 良 右 1600
C級セレクション選抜
9/10
9/10
9人
加藤利 54K
1番
417
モーニングフシ
15
1493
(2.3)
9-10-10
41.2
|
笠松 04.27 重 右 1400
C10組
2/6
2/6
4人
森島貴 54K
4番
425
アンジェロッテ
21
1352
(0.2)
4-4-3
42.1
|
笠松 04.15 良 右 1400
C11組
2/7
2/7
7人
長江慶 51K
6番
430
マナラズベリ
21
1328
(0.5)
5-5-5
39.1
|
笠松 03.31 良 右 1400
サラ系C12組
8/8
8/8
8人
森島貴 54K
2番
434
ハッピーヘイロ
10
1351
(2.4)
4-7-8
40.5
|
|
|