1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
4 栗毛
追
フリオーソ スパイスアップ ザスパイスガール (マチカネキンノホシ) |
實川純 56K
船橋 佐々功
60
32
|
4 | 3週 |
船橋 05.06 稍 左 2200
Funabashi
5/12
5/12
3人
西村栄 57K
9番
494
ハーリーバーリ
7
2302
(2.2)
9-8-6
41.9
|
船橋 04.15 重 左 1600
ヘリコプター賞C1一
6/13
6/13
4人
藤本現 56K
10番
489
クロヒョウ
40
1461
(1.4)
12-12-12
40.2
|
船橋 03.25 重 左 1600
春興賞C1一
4/13
4/13
12人
實川純 56K
13番
487
スパラキシス
60
1435
(0.3)
10-10-10
39.3
|
川崎 03.01 良 左 2000
プリマヴェーラ賞C1
3/13
3/13
5人
實川純 56K
4番
491
フォルベルール
22
2158
(1.1)
10-7-6
41.5
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
8 栗毛
追
スターリングローズ マルボルクシチー クイーンオブタイム (ブライアンズタイム) |
山口達 56K
船橋 林正人
37
32
|
12 | 3週 |
船橋 05.04 稍 左 1200
エメラルドスプリント
9/12
9/12
9人
山口達 56K
3番
451
ヒロシゲペッ
28
1174
(2.0)
12-12-12
39.9
|
浦和 12.22 良 左 1400
ゆず湯特別B3三
9/11
9/11
8人
山口達 56K
5番
459
コパノメンデ
26
1314
(2.4)
11-9-6
38.5
|
船橋 11.29 良 左 1200
出雲流スプリントB3
7/11
7/11
9人
山口達 56K
11番
461
トーケンマッキー
36
1147
(1.3)
6-6-6
37.7
|
船橋 10.26 不 左 1200
秋収めスプリントB3
7/9
7/9
6人
山口達 56K
3番
462
マイシップ
37
1150
(0.9)
9-6-6
38.3
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
7 栗毛
追
サウスヴィグラス レオステップアップ パキータ (スペシャルウィーク) |
岡村健 56K
船橋 岡林光
58
26
|
3 | 3週 |
船橋 05.05 稍 左 2200
ターコイズ2200B
9/12
9/12
4人
石崎駿 56K
6番
495
フォルベルール
-1
2302
(1.9)
11-9-10
42.4
|
船橋 03.23 不 左 2200
デルフィニウム220
3/12
3/12
4人
石崎駿 57K
6番
500
フォルベルール
20
2283
(0.1)
6-6-6
42.0
|
船橋 02.18 稍 左 1600
冥王星特別B3二
2/14
2/14
4人
石崎駿 56.5K
4番
499
キーピリオット
58
1423
(0.8)
7-6-5
39.0
|
浦和 01.19 良 左 1500
睦月特別B3四C1一
5/12
5/12
4人
岡村健 55K
7番
513
ミロヴィーナス
28
1374
(1.7)
12-10-6
39.0
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
7 黒鹿毛
追
ベーカバド キャプチュード シルクヴァルキリー (マーベラスサンデー) |
橋本直 56K
浦和 鹿沼和
42
31
|
6 | 4週 |
浦和 04.29 重 左 1500
昭和の日特別B3三
6/12
6/12
10人
橋本直 56K
8番
501
ブラックネロ
40
1371
(1.5)
10-11-11
39.3
|
浦和 03.18 重 左 1500
沈丁花特別B3四
7/8
7/8
7人
橋本直 56K
1番
504
アンタンスルフレ
42
1372
(0.9)
8-8-8
38.6
|
浦和 02.23 良 左 2000
富士山の日特別B3C
9/11
9/11
7人
藤江渉 57K
6番
503
モズノーブル
18
2142
(2.8)
8-9-7
41.8
|
浦和 01.20 良 左 2000
馬事畜産振興協議会長
7/11
7/11
7人
藤江渉 55K
7番
502
スズノアリュー
25
2133
(1.8)
11-8-7
38.6
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
5 鹿毛
追
Mastercraftsman アイロンワークス Nantyglo (Mark of Esteem) |
臼井健 56K
船橋 凾館一
8
2
|
10 | 3週 |
船橋 05.05 稍 左 2200
ターコイズ2200B
11/12
11/12
12人
臼井健 56K
4番
479
フォルベルール
-1
2319
(3.6)
9-8-7
44.3
|
船橋 04.12 良 左 1600
玄鳥特別B3二
7/9
7/9
9人
臼井健 56K
4番
480
ヴィータファン
-1
1480
(2.8)
8-8-8
42.7
|
船橋 03.23 不 左 2200
デルフィニウム220
8/12
8/12
12人
臼井健 57K
12番
484
フォルベルール
8
2295
(1.3)
8-8-9
42.6
|
水沢 12.26 不 右 1600
ゴールデンジョッキー
取消等
山本政 56.0
12番
|
|||
5 | 6 |
牡
5 鹿毛
追
アイルハヴアナザー コスモビートイット マイネサヴァラン (マンハッタンカフェ) |
福原杏 56K
浦和 川島豊
46
35
|
5 | 3週 |
船橋 05.06 稍 左 1600
鍾馗賞C1一
10/13
10/13
10人
福原杏 56K
13番
504
ホウオウハイエス
28
1467
(2.3)
9-9-9
41.9
|
浦和 04.28 良 左 2000
金魚草特別C1選抜馬
4/10
4/10
4人
福原杏 56K
5番
506
スウォードキン
31
2132
(0.4)
8-6-3
40.9
|
川崎 04.07 重 左 1600
C1一 二 三
8/14
8/14
13人
福原杏 56K
9番
503
デュークアック
36
1461
(1.3)
12-12-12
41.3
|
浦和 03.18 重 左 1500
彼岸の入り特別C1一
5/10
5/10
10人
加藤和 56K
8番
509
ジョーマキアー
46
1367
(1.9)
8-8-5
39.5
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牡
4 栗毛
差
フリオーソ カールスバート ユメノアトサキ (サウスヴィグラス) |
和田譲 56K
船橋 齊藤敏
48
44
|
1 | 3週 |
船橋 05.03 不 左 1200
クレマチススプリント
1/12
1/12
2人
和田譲 56K
6番
483
イージーファク
46
1138
(0.1)
5-3-2
37.5
|
船橋 04.13 良 左 1200
馬い!八幡平ドラゴン
2/12
2/12
3人
和田譲 56K
11番
486
バイカル
48
1157
(0.3)
6-3-3
39.2
|
船橋 03.24 不 左 1200
若葉スプリントC1選
6/12
6/12
2人
和田譲 56K
10番
482
アンコールゲラ
36
1159
(0.4)
5-6-5
39.5
|
船橋 02.17 重 左 1200
馬い!男は善一ブラッ
1/11
1/11
2人
森泰斗 56.5K
9番
472
ヴィスコンティ
47
1143
(0.1)
2-2-2
38.4
|
|||
6 | 8 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
差
ローズキングダム ピンクローズ オリヅル (クロフネ) |
半澤慶 54K
浦和 宇野博
44
32
|
8 | 19週 |
浦和 01.19 良 左 1400
山羊座特別B3三
11/11
11/11
11人
七夕裕 53K
3番
469
モリデンアロー
24
1310
(2.3)
10-11-11
38.7
|
川崎 01.04 良 左 1600
千客万来特別B3二
6/14
6/14
13人
七夕裕 53K
4番
468
ディナミーデ
44
1453
(1.4)
11-13-12
40.7
|
浦和 12.22 良 左 1400
ゆず湯特別B3三
10/11
10/11
5人
和田譲 54K
4番
471
コパノメンデ
22
1321
(3.1)
5-6-8
40.2
|
浦和 11.26 稍 左 1500
上州和牛賞B3三
8/12
8/12
3人
和田譲 54K
9番
471
シグラップリ
36
1385
(1.4)
5-6-8
40.5
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牝
5 黒鹿毛
差
マジンプロスパー トーケンマコット コヴェンティナ (シンボリクリスエス) |
山本紀 54K
船橋 山本学
42
34
|
9 | 3週 |
船橋 05.02 不 左 1600
くじら特別B3二
10/13
10/13
13人
山本紀 54K
13番
420
スパラキシス
31
1459
(3.0)
6-6-8
42.2
|
船橋 04.11 良 左 1600
花まつり特別B3三
10/12
10/12
11人
山本紀 54K
3番
426
メイショウタニカ
28
1483
(2.9)
3-5-5
43.4
|
船橋 03.21 稍 左 1200
アクアマリンスプリン
9/10
9/10
10人
山本紀 54K
9番
425
トゥルーバロー
35
1177
(2.5)
6-5-7
40.2
|
船橋 02.15 不 左 1000
フェブラリーダッシュ
10/13
10/13
8人
山崎誠 55.5K
13番
428
モズアンビリ
42
1018
(1.7)
8-9
37.9
|
|||
7 | 10 |
セン
5 青鹿毛
追
フェノーメノ エスペルト ビジューブリアン (メジロマックイーン) |
山崎誠 56K
川崎 山崎尋
50
45
|
7 | 1週 |
川崎 05.20 良 左 1500
第35回開成町阿波お
5/14
5/14
5人
山崎誠 56K
7番
490
カネショウルーイ
50
1364
(1.0)
12-7-3
40.9
|
川崎 12.13 稍 左 1600
雪模様特別B3二
2/11
2/11
5人
町田直 56K
2番
481
ニヨドスマイル
46
1434
(0.5)
11-9-5
38.8
|
浦和 11.26 稍 左 1500
上州和牛賞B3三
2/12
2/12
5人
山崎誠 56K
10番
482
シグラップリ
44
1372
(0.1)
10-3-2
39.2
|
川崎 11.11 稍 左 1600
木枯らし特別B3三
6/14
6/14
6人
山崎誠 56K
7番
483
ツクバキセキ
38
1457
(0.8)
9-5-4
40.8
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牝
6 芦毛
先
ダンカーク サーストンネイジュ ラブミークリーム (スウェプトオーヴァーボード) |
新原周 51K
川崎 池田孝
58
41
|
11 | 1週 |
川崎 05.20 良 左 1500
第35回開成町阿波お
13/14
13/14
12人
新原周 51K
4番
495
カネショウルーイ
27
1392
(3.8)
2-7-13
44.2
|
船橋 05.02 不 左 1600
くじら特別B3二
11/13
11/13
11人
新原周 51K
1番
490
スパラキシス
29
1461
(3.2)
1-2-5
43.0
|
川崎 04.06 重 左 900
勇気凛凛賞B3選定馬
8/11
8/11
7人
本橋孝 54K
11番
500
タイセイシャイニ
51
0553
(1.7)
3-4-5
37.7
|
川崎 03.01 良 左 900
抜山蓋世賞B3選定馬
6/12
6/12
10人
本橋孝 54K
7番
490
アンナラヴェリ
58
0552
(1.2)
6-8-7
37.0
|
|||
8 | 12 |
牝
7 芦毛
逃
ジョーカプチーノ ジョーマキアート ジョーイロンデル (クロフネ) |
室陽一 51K
浦和 小久智
58
42
|
2 | 4週 |
浦和 04.29 重 左 1500
昭和の日特別B3三
7/12
7/12
1人
本橋孝 54K
10番
505
ブラックネロ
37
1376
(2.0)
1-2-2
41.9
|
浦和 03.18 重 左 1500
彼岸の入り特別C1一
1/10
1/10
1人
本橋孝 54K
1番
504
キングバーク
58
1348
(1.0)
1-1-1
38.8
|
浦和 01.19 良 左 1500
睦月特別B3四C1一
2/12
2/12
7人
七夕裕 52K
2番
510
ミロヴィーナス
38
1359
(0.2)
1-1-1
39.5
|
船橋 09.28 良 左 1600
招き猫特別B3二
11/12
11/12
6人
左海誠 54K
3番
501
チャンプタイカ
33
1462
(3.1)
1-1-1
43.4
|
|
|