1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
6 青鹿毛
追
ロードアルティマ ゴールデンチョイス ステッバイステップ (カリズマティック) |
達城龍 56K
大井 蛯名雄
41
37
|
6 | 1週 |
大井 05.11 良 右 1200
プレアデス賞B2四選
6/10
6/10
9人
達城龍 56K
9番
469
ムルシェラゴ
41
1128
(0.3)
3-3
37.4
|
大井 04.20 不 右 1200
B2三
8/14
8/14
8人
達城龍 56K
6番
463
マロカオブジ
37
1140
(1.8)
14-12
37.6
|
大井 04.01 不 右 1200
わかば賞B2四選抜特
取消等
達城龍 56.0
10番
|
大井 03.09 良 右 1200
ニュートラック上山B
14/16
14/16
12人
藤本現 55K
13番
469
ギシギシ
32
1148
(2.0)
11-12
38.9
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
4 栗毛
差
アジアエクスプレス トゥースパークル プロミストスパーク (フジキセキ) |
矢野貴 56K
大井 藤田輝
53
49
|
1 | 4週 |
大井 04.21 重 右 1400
春宵賞B2二選抜特別
3/11
3/11
1人
矢野貴 56K
4番
507
アムールショコラ
44
1263
(0.3)
8-7-5
37.3
|
大井 01.25 良 右 1400
芋洗坂賞B3三選抜特
1/15
1/15
1人
矢野貴 56K
6番
511
トゥーパンクス
53
1269
(0.6)
2-2-2
38.1
|
大井 12.06 稍 右 1400
ゼームス坂賞B3二選
1/16
1/16
1人
矢野貴 56K
2番
503
フォルドンナ
53
1273
(0.2)
5-7-7
37.8
|
大井 11.05 良 右 1400
印西市コスモス賞C1
1/11
1/11
1人
矢野貴 56K
8番
499
フォルテファム
44
1278
(0.6)
5-5-4
38.3
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
6 青鹿毛
差
ブラックタイド マイネルエキサイト アインライツ (ティンバーカントリー) |
仲原大 55K
大井 村上頼
26
19
|
8 | 1週 |
大井 05.13 不 左 1650
トーラス賞B2二選抜
11/11
11/11
10人
藤本現 56K
4番
498
サブノハクタカ
24
1473
(4.5)
9-10-10
42.5
|
大井 04.20 不 右 1200
B2三
14/14
14/14
14人
早田功 56K
7番
501
マロカオブジ
25
1160
(3.8)
13-14
39.7
|
大井 03.30 稍 右 1400
虎ノ門賞B2三選抜特
16/16
16/16
16人
早田功 56K
4番
502
アドマイヤデ
26
1300
(2.9)
6-7-10
40.3
|
大井 03.11 良 左 1650
弥生賞B2一選抜特別
12/12
12/12
11人
早田功 56K
5番
502
エバンタイユト
-1
1497
(4.8)
1-7-11
44.7
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
8 栗毛
差
ゴールドアリュール レコンキスタ ロイヤルティアラ (ノーザンテースト) |
真島大 56K
大井 鈴木啓
53
46
|
3 | 1週 |
大井 05.10 稍 右 1400
スピカ賞B1二B2一
2/11
2/11
9人
町田直 55K
1番
510
スターシューター
53
1257
(0.3)
7-5-5
37.5
|
大井 04.20 不 右 1600
東風賞B2一選抜特別
6/9
6/9
6人
真島大 56K
9番
513
ココロイキ
47
1413
(0.7)
3-3-4
39.5
|
大井 03.29 重 右 1600
花嵐賞B2二選抜特別
13/15
13/15
10人
横川怜 56K
4番
514
フラテルニテ
40
1434
(2.4)
9-8-8
41.9
|
大井 03.11 良 左 1650
弥生賞B2一選抜特別
4/12
4/12
9人
横川怜 56K
9番
514
エバンタイユト
44
1458
(0.9)
4-3-4
41.4
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
5 鹿毛
追
トゥザワールド ミカチャン ショッキングカラー (サムライハート) |
笹川翼 54K
大井 米田英
44
37
|
7 | 1週 |
大井 05.10 稍 右 1400
スピカ賞B1二B2一
7/11
7/11
11人
仲原大 52K
4番
391
スターシューター
44
1269
(1.5)
10-10-11
37.4
|
大井 04.21 重 右 1400
春宵賞B2二選抜特別
11/11
11/11
8人
本橋孝 54K
1番
392
アムールショコラ
29
1282
(2.2)
4-5-5
39.2
|
大井 03.30 稍 右 1400
虎ノ門賞B2三選抜特
12/16
12/16
4人
笹川翼 54K
9番
397
アドマイヤデ
36
1286
(1.5)
11-11-8
38.7
|
大井 03.08 良 右 1400
スプリングタイム賞B
15/16
15/16
10人
仲原大 52K
16番
398
メテオバロース
37
1286
(1.6)
7-7-7
39.4
|
|||
6 | 6 |
セン
6 芦毛
追
キャプテントゥーレ フォルトゥーレ トウカイセレッソ (キングカメハメハ) |
安藤洋 56K
大井 栗田裕
42
42
|
5 | 1週 |
大井 05.11 良 右 1200
プレアデス賞B2四選
3/10
3/10
6人
安藤洋 56K
6番
412
ムルシェラゴ
42
1126
(0.1)
10-10
36.5
|
大井 04.20 不 右 1200
B2三
3/14
3/14
5人
安藤洋 56K
11番
410
マロカオブジ
42
1133
(1.1)
11-11
37.4
|
大井 04.01 不 右 1200
わかば賞B2四選抜特
取消等
安藤洋 56.0
12番
|
大井 03.09 良 右 1200
ニュートラック上山B
3/16
3/16
8人
安藤洋 55K
8番
408
ギシギシ
42
1132
(0.4)
14-13
36.9
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
4 鹿毛
先
スズカコーズウェイ ウェイキー マキハタターキー (サザンヘイロー) |
和田譲 56K
大井 宗形竹
48
44
|
2 | 1週 |
大井 05.12 稍 右 1600
緑風賞B2三選抜特別
6/10
6/10
6人
和田譲 56K
3番
512
アドマイヤデ
45
1399
(0.2)
1-1-1
38.3
|
大井 04.21 重 右 1400
春宵賞B2二選抜特別
5/11
5/11
7人
和田譲 56K
8番
516
アムールショコラ
42
1266
(0.6)
3-2-2
38.1
|
大井 03.30 稍 右 1400
虎ノ門賞B2三選抜特
4/16
4/16
8人
藤本現 56K
3番
514
アドマイヤデ
39
1282
(1.1)
4-4-6
38.9
|
大井 03.07 良 右 1400
観音坂賞B2三B3一
10/16
10/16
13人
藤本現 57K
12番
517
ハイパータンク
48
1284
(1.5)
6-7-9
38.3
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牡
5 栗毛
差
トランセンド モンゲートラオ コンゴウマドンナ (マーベラスサンデー) |
森泰斗 56K
大井 上杉昌
45
39
|
4 | 1週 |
大井 05.12 稍 右 1600
緑風賞B2三選抜特別
4/10
4/10
8人
森泰斗 56K
4番
478
アドマイヤデ
45
1399
(0.2)
7-6-6
37.7
|
大井 04.21 重 右 1400
春宵賞B2二選抜特別
10/11
10/11
6人
本田重 56K
9番
483
アムールショコラ
30
1281
(2.1)
6-5-10
39.1
|
大井 03.30 稍 右 1400
虎ノ門賞B2三選抜特
7/16
7/16
5人
森泰斗 56K
14番
484
アドマイヤデ
39
1283
(1.2)
7-12-14
38.2
|
大井 03.08 良 右 1400
スプリングタイム賞B
12/16
12/16
4人
町田直 55K
14番
489
メテオバロース
41
1281
(1.1)
6-8-9
38.6
|
|
|