1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
5 栗毛
先
ダンカーク ゴールドボンバー アンチークショップ (Fusaichi Pegasus) |
高松亮 56K
岩手 佐藤雅
41
27
|
9 | 1週 |
水沢 05.10 良 右 1600
晩春特別A三組
5/10
5/10
8人
高松亮 56K
5番
569
アナト
19
1442
(0.7)
2-2-3
40.6
|
水沢 03.15 不 右 1600
弥生特別A一組
10/10
10/10
10人
高松亮 56K
7番
542
リリーモントルー
8
1445
(4.4)
5-10-10
41.4
|
盛岡 11.23 不 左 1600
初冬特別A二組
5/9
5/9
4人
陶文峰 56K
2番
546
サンエイムサシ
39
1407
(2.0)
3-5
38.7
|
盛岡 11.08 稍 左 1600
霜月特別A二組
8/11
8/11
4人
高松亮 56K
2番
545
チョウライリン
41
1415
(0.6)
5-5
39.1
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
スマートファルコン グランステーファノ ハクシュウベリー (ルールオブロー) |
山本聡 56K
岩手 櫻田康
31
27
|
8 | 3週 |
水沢 04.26 良 右 1800
桜花特別A一組
5/8
5/8
4人
鈴木祐 56K
2番
515
リリーモントルー
28
1583
(0.5)
5-6-4
37.8
|
水沢 04.10 良 右 1600
赤松杯オープン
10/10
10/10
6人
鈴木祐 56K
10番
517
マイネルアストリ
31
1438
(1.7)
5-6-5
40.2
|
水沢 03.15 不 右 1600
弥生特別A一組
4/10
4/10
5人
鈴木祐 56K
6番
521
リリーモントルー
26
1406
(0.5)
2-2-3
38.5
|
水沢 12.13 不 右 1600
夢・希望 未来へ前進
3/10
3/10
1人
高橋悠 56K
3番
513
アドマイヤホル
22
1418
(0.4)
5-4-3
38.7
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
スマートファルコン グランメガスマイル アルファメガハート (オペラハウス) |
鈴木祐 56K
岩手 櫻田康
33
29
|
5 | 3週 |
水沢 04.25 良 右 1600
花水木特別A四組
2/10
2/10
1人
高松亮 56K
8番
528
ロストマン
28
1434
(0.2)
6-6-5
39.0
|
水沢 04.10 良 右 1600
赤松杯オープン
8/10
8/10
7人
高松亮 56K
6番
528
マイネルアストリ
33
1435
(1.4)
8-8-8
39.1
|
水沢 03.15 不 右 1600
浅春特別A二組
2/10
2/10
2人
高松亮 56K
1番
521
イチネンセイ
26
1406
(0.1)
8-3-2
38.0
|
水沢 01.02 不 右 1600
睦月特別A一組
取消等
高松亮 56.0
9番
|
|||
4 | 4 |
セン
11 鹿毛
差
アジュディミツオー イチネンセイ アーバンベルノ (カコイーシーズ) |
阿部英 56K
岩手 菅原勲
28
25
|
11 | 1週 |
水沢 05.09 良 右 1600
牡丹特別A二組
3/12
3/12
4人
阿部英 56K
8番
502
ドラセナ
23
1440
(0.5)
5-5-5
40.1
|
水沢 04.25 良 右 1600
山吹特別A三組
9/11
9/11
5人
阿部英 56K
10番
503
リョウランヒーロ
22
1446
(2.0)
8-5-8
41.1
|
水沢 04.11 良 右 1600
陽春特別A二組
2/10
2/10
4人
阿部英 56K
7番
501
ミツカネラクリス
28
1430
(0.2)
5-3-3
39.4
|
水沢 03.27 重 右 1600
春分特別A二組
3/12
3/12
3人
阿部英 56K
10番
503
ミツカネラクリス
27
1422
(0.3)
7-3-3
39.2
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
8 鹿毛
追
サムライハート レインハート モルフェプリンセス (モルフェデスペクタ) |
村上忍 56K
岩手 畠山信
29
26
|
2 | 1週 |
水沢 05.09 良 右 1600
牡丹特別A二組
5/12
5/12
6人
小林凌 56K
6番
490
ドラセナ
22
1441
(0.6)
11-10-9
39.0
|
水沢 04.25 良 右 1600
山吹特別A三組
4/11
4/11
8人
木村暁 56K
3番
491
リョウランヒーロ
28
1433
(0.7)
10-9-8
39.1
|
水沢 04.11 良 右 1600
陽春特別A二組
5/10
5/10
8人
高松亮 56K
4番
492
ミツカネラクリス
24
1439
(1.1)
9-9-8
39.1
|
水沢 03.29 稍 右 1600
桃花特別A一組
9/12
9/12
12人
木村暁 56K
12番
487
ゴールデンヒ
29
1433
(2.4)
11-10-9
38.4
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
ヴァーミリアン アナト ワイルドアフリカ (ワイルドラッシュ) |
山本政 54K
岩手 永田幸
31
25
|
1 | 1週 |
水沢 05.10 良 右 1600
晩春特別A三組
1/10
1/10
4人
山本政 54K
3番
453
ツルマルオーソ
22
1435
(0.0)
5-6-6
39.3
|
水沢 04.12 良 右 1600
金盞花特別A四組
6/11
6/11
4人
小林凌 54K
10番
452
カナタ
31
1453
(1.0)
6-5-6
40.4
|
水沢 03.27 重 右 1600
春分特別A二組
6/12
6/12
11人
小林凌 54K
8番
453
ミツカネラクリス
23
1431
(1.2)
10-9-9
39.4
|
水沢 12.26 不 右 1600
ゴールデンジョッキー
取消等
木村暁 54.0
10番
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牡
6 栗毛
差
アイルハヴアナザー ウインアライバル コスモアクセス (ロージズインメイ) |
高橋悠 56K
岩手 伊藤忍
40
31
|
7 | 1週 |
水沢 05.10 良 右 1600
晩春特別A三組
4/10
4/10
1人
高橋悠 56K
1番
475
アナト
21
1437
(0.2)
4-5-4
39.8
|
水沢 04.25 良 右 1600
山吹特別A三組
5/11
5/11
6人
高橋悠 56K
7番
470
リョウランヒーロ
26
1439
(1.3)
5-4-5
40.6
|
水沢 04.12 良 右 1600
若草特別A三組
3/11
3/11
5人
高橋悠 56K
2番
463
トミケンキルカス
40
1432
(0.8)
8-8-6
38.7
|
園田 03.10 良 右 1700
ムスカリ賞B1B2
9/12
9/12
3人
大山真 57K
12番
468
シトラスクーラー
37
1537
(0.8)
3-3-4
41.0
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
逃
ノヴェリスト メイショウメイスイ メイショウツバクロ (フレンチデピュティ) |
坂口裕 56K
岩手 菅原勲
35
31
|
4 | 2週 |
水沢 05.01 不 右 1800
B1一組
1/9
1/9
2人
阿部英 56K
6番
475
ゼットセントラ
30
1545
(0.0)
1-1-1
37.8
|
水沢 04.17 稍 右 1600
B1三組
1/11
1/11
1人
坂口裕 56K
10番
473
センティグレー
30
1410
(1.0)
1-1-1
38.8
|
水沢 04.05 稍 右 1600
B2一組
1/11
1/11
2人
阿部英 56K
7番
476
ファルキート
28
1429
(0.8)
1-1-1
39.2
|
川崎 03.02 良 左 1400
C1四 五 六
3/12
3/12
3人
本田重 56K
11番
474
ホウオウハイエス
35
1313
(0.2)
4-4-4
39.7
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牡
7 栗毛
追
メイショウボーラー タニオブスカイ ハギノスプレンダー (ヘクタープロテクター) |
関本淳 56K
岩手 永田幸
38
26
|
6 | 2週 |
水沢 05.01 不 右 1800
B1一組
8/9
8/9
5人
鈴木祐 56K
9番
505
メイショウメイス
17
1568
(2.3)
8-7-7
39.3
|
水沢 04.18 稍 右 1600
夢・希望 未来へ前進
1/12
1/12
4人
鈴木祐 56K
9番
507
ピースワンパ
27
1424
(0.3)
8-6-5
38.7
|
水沢 03.27 重 右 1600
春分特別A二組
8/12
8/12
6人
鈴木祐 56K
4番
522
ミツカネラクリス
22
1433
(1.4)
11-11-10
39.4
|
盛岡 09.06 良 左 1600
クレマチス賞B1一組
1/11
1/11
2人
鈴木祐 56K
2番
496
シュリュッセル
38
1421
(1.0)
8-7
39.1
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
7 黒鹿毛
追
ヴァーミリアン ムゲンノカノウセイ エキゾーストタイム (ブライアンズタイム) |
岩本怜 56K
岩手 千葉幸
32
27
|
3 | 1週 |
水沢 05.09 良 右 1600
牡丹特別A二組
4/12
4/12
7人
鈴木祐 56K
7番
473
ドラセナ
23
1440
(0.5)
10-8-7
39.0
|
水沢 04.26 良 右 1800
桜花特別A一組
6/8
6/8
3人
山本政 56K
7番
466
リリーモントルー
25
1588
(1.0)
6-4-6
38.5
|
大井 04.01 不 左 1650
弁天橋賞B3一選抜特
取消等
御神訓 56.0
4番
|
大井 03.10 良 右 1800
ゴールデンステッキ賞
9/16
9/16
9人
森泰斗 56K
16番
469
ビシャモンテン
32
1562
(2.6)
16-15-11
40.2
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牝
5 黒鹿毛
先
ダイワメジャー カナタ モンテミウ (ボストンハーバー) |
木村暁 54K
岩手 千博次
35
24
|
10 | 1週 |
水沢 05.09 良 右 1600
牡丹特別A二組
9/12
9/12
8人
木村暁 54K
9番
485
ドラセナ
13
1460
(2.5)
6-6-6
42.0
|
水沢 04.12 良 右 1600
金盞花特別A四組
1/11
1/11
2人
木村暁 54K
11番
480
ボルゾーバ
35
1443
(0.6)
2-1-1
40.5
|
水沢 03.27 重 右 1600
春分特別A二組
4/12
4/12
5人
木村暁 54K
9番
480
ミツカネラクリス
27
1423
(0.4)
1-1-1
39.9
|
水沢 03.15 不 右 1600
浅春特別A二組
4/10
4/10
5人
木村暁 54K
5番
478
イチネンセイ
22
1414
(0.9)
1-1-2
39.8
|
|
|