1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
4 鹿毛
先
フェノーメノ パープルレイン サザンフェアリー (Southern Halo) |
岡部誠 56K
愛知 角田輝
35
28
|
5 | 4週 |
名古屋 03.11 良 右 1400
明日からここはサンア
1/10
1/10
1人
村上弘 56K
3番
507
マイネルシエル
25
1340
(0.2)
4-3-1
41.9
|
名古屋 02.17 稍 右 1400
C9組
2/10
2/10
1人
村上弘 56K
10番
507
タイニーマイス
35
1338
(0.1)
4-2-2
41.5
|
名古屋 02.03 良 右 1400
C11組
2/9
2/9
3人
村上弘 56K
4番
503
アシナダカ
31
1334
(1.2)
3-2-2
41.8
|
名古屋 01.20 良 右 1400
C11組
6/10
6/10
1人
村上弘 56K
2番
505
カルチョ
20
1355
(2.1)
2-2-3
43.7
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
5 鹿毛
先
ワークフォース ノビルメンテ ナイトフライト (ゴールドアリュール) |
丸野勝 54K
愛知 塚田隆
43
38
|
3 | 4週 |
名古屋 03.11 良 右 1400
どんこファイナル特別
5/11
5/11
1人
丸野勝 54K
6番
468
カフジヴィオ
30
1330
(1.0)
4-4-5
41.6
|
名古屋 01.20 良 右 1400
土古ファイナルまであ
1/10
1/10
1人
今井貴 54K
9番
468
スズノレイラ
43
1315
(2.0)
1-1-1
38.9
|
名古屋 01.03 良 右 1600
尾張名古屋杯C
4/12
4/12
4人
今井貴 54K
11番
476
サンデーグラ
41
1471
(1.1)
2-2-4
40.7
|
名古屋 12.09 重 右 1400
堀川特別C15
1/11
1/11
1人
丸野勝 54K
8番
475
トーホウジョー
38
1315
(1.3)
2-2-1
39.8
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
5 栗毛
差
ローエングリン ナツミフルーリー タイバンショウ (ステイゴールド) |
浅野皓 52K
愛知 竹之昭
33
24
|
7 | 4週 |
名古屋 03.10 良 右 1400
中川運河賞B6
7/10
7/10
9人
藤原良 54K
3番
415
ゴールドリア
26
1341
(1.5)
8-7-8
40.9
|
名古屋 03.02 良 右 1600
B6組
7/11
7/11
10人
藤原良 54K
7番
414
ヘーメル
20
1506
(2.6)
7-8-9
43.0
|
名古屋 02.16 稍 右 1400
B5組
11/11
11/11
10人
藤原良 54K
6番
416
ルッキングフラ
18
1370
(2.9)
9-9-10
42.4
|
名古屋 02.03 良 右 1600
ふぐちり賞B7
2/10
2/10
10人
藤原良 54K
6番
422
ファルコンフィー
33
1480
(0.8)
6-6-3
41.5
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
4 青毛
追
エイシンフラッシュ ラビオンアスール ルネッタアスール (ロージズインメイ) |
村上弘 56K
愛知 藤ケ男
40
35
|
10 | 4週 |
名古屋 03.11 良 右 1400
シャチウマくんも連れ
2/10
2/10
4人
村上弘 56K
1番
425
エイシンジラソ
29
1333
(0.8)
8-7-3
39.2
|
名古屋 03.03 良 右 1400
C4組
2/11
2/11
4人
村上弘 56K
6番
424
テイエムサンド
36
1336
(0.1)
9-7-4
40.8
|
名古屋 02.17 稍 右 1400
C6組
3/11
3/11
2人
村上弘 56K
4番
422
フォアラドゥン
36
1336
(0.8)
8-7-5
39.5
|
名古屋 02.04 良 右 1600
竹島海岸特別C1
3/10
3/10
3人
村上弘 56K
5番
424
ユキプロスパ
40
1467
(2.1)
8-8-5
40.0
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
5 栗毛
先
ダイワメジャー トーセンリヤン エミレーツガール (Lizard Island) |
丸山真 56K
愛知 坂口義
31
27
|
2 | 3週 |
笠松 03.18 良 右 1400
サラ系B5・C3組B
1/8
1/8
3人
丸山真 56K
5番
471
グレイトボル
25
1310
(0.6)
4-1-1
39.1
|
名古屋 03.03 良 右 1600
本宮山特別C1
5/10
5/10
2人
丸山真 56K
4番
468
フォアラドゥン
31
1496
(1.7)
2-2-2
42.5
|
名古屋 02.18 良 右 1400
第1回SRO記念C3
4/9
4/9
1人
丸山真 56K
9番
470
トーホウアシュラ
26
1351
(0.9)
2-2-2
41.8
|
名古屋 12.23 稍 右 1600
B5組
取消等
丸山真 56.0
2番
|
|||
5 | 6 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
ベルシャザール ヌーベルアヴニール アルテミスターキン (ジョリーズヘイロー) |
今井貴 56K
愛知 原口次
41
31
|
8 | 4週 |
名古屋 03.11 良 右 1400
西日本一長い直線で勝
7/11
7/11
2人
村上弘 56K
8番
478
ハローキャシー
23
1343
(1.2)
3-3-3
41.1
|
名古屋 03.03 良 右 1400
あお誕生記念2022
7/11
7/11
3人
加藤聡 56K
7番
475
マルブツハーモ
27
1352
(2.7)
8-8-8
41.4
|
名古屋 02.18 良 右 1400
佐布里池特別C1
3/10
3/10
8人
村上弘 56K
3番
475
ライングローリ
31
1343
(1.3)
7-6-4
40.7
|
名古屋 02.03 良 右 1400
C8組
1/10
1/10
3人
加藤聡 56K
8番
477
ヘヴンプレミ
41
1317
(1.0)
1-1-1
40.2
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牡
5 栗毛
差
クロフネ セイオーキッド モエレフルール (ゴールドヘイロー) |
戸部尚 56K
愛知 安部幸
40
35
|
1 | 4週 |
名古屋 03.11 良 右 1400
どんこファイナル特別
4/11
4/11
4人
戸部尚 56K
7番
511
カフジヴィオ
32
1327
(0.7)
5-3-3
41.3
|
名古屋 03.02 良 右 1400
C6組
1/12
1/12
1人
丸野勝 56K
5番
510
ドリームウォリ
35
1333
(0.7)
2-2-1
41.0
|
名古屋 02.17 稍 右 1400
C8組
3/10
3/10
1人
丸野勝 56K
3番
510
カフジヴィオ
40
1330
(1.3)
3-2-2
40.9
|
名古屋 01.21 良 右 1800
七里の渡し特別C1
3/10
3/10
1人
戸部尚 56K
6番
505
ウォーターボン
32
2038
(1.5)
5-4-4
42.9
|
|||
6 | 8 |
牝
7 鹿毛
先
ジャングルポケット ブルーオーキッド レジェンドブルー (ステイゴールド) |
木之葵 52K
愛知 榎屋充
23
9
|
11 | 4週 |
名古屋 03.10 良 右 1400
中川運河賞B6
10/10
10/10
8人
◇木之葵 52K
4番
424
ゴールドリア
1
1386
(6.0)
4-9-10
45.1
|
佐賀 02.08 良 右 1400
楽天競馬杯ポイント1
12/12
12/12
12人
山本聡 54K
7番
431
テイエムカチド
6
1356
(4.3)
2-11-12
43.0
|
佐賀 01.23 不 右 1400
沖縄まーさん杯C1-
9/10
9/10
5人
山本聡 54K
4番
435
スティルアリス
4
1350
(4.7)
10-10-10
41.0
|
佐賀 01.05 良 右 1300
SAGAイブニング賞
5/12
5/12
12人
加茂飛 51K
6番
435
ジューンサクラ
23
1260
(1.1)
1-1-2
40.0
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牡
4 青毛
差
フェノーメノ ラダック ラヴビーム (マンハッタンカフェ) |
丹羽克 56K
愛知 竹下直
33
28
|
4 | 1週 |
笠松 03.30 良 右 1400
サラ系B6・C3組B
3/7
3/7
4人
山田祥 56K
3番
522
シルバーサーク
23
1322
(0.3)
4-5-5
39.7
|
名古屋 03.11 良 右 1400
西日本一長い直線で勝
6/11
6/11
4人
丹羽克 56K
3番
523
ハローキャシー
25
1340
(0.9)
5-5-5
40.5
|
名古屋 03.03 良 右 1400
あお誕生記念2022
5/11
5/11
5人
丹羽克 56K
9番
524
マルブツハーモ
32
1342
(1.7)
3-4-5
41.4
|
名古屋 02.17 稍 右 1400
紗莉記念杯C7
1/10
1/10
2人
丹羽克 56K
8番
523
アオイラブリー
33
1341
(0.0)
3-3-2
40.6
|
|||
7 | 10 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
トランセンド エクシードスター ベツレヘムスター (フジキセキ) |
藤原良 54K
愛知 竹之昭
43
31
|
9 | 5週 |
川崎 02.28 良 左 1400
C2一 二 三
8/11
8/11
11人
田中涼 54K
4番
426
マサハヤアン
24
1333
(1.7)
10-10-10
40.2
|
川崎 02.02 良 左 1500
2022川崎ジョッキ
11/14
11/14
7人
拜原靖 54K
13番
432
ヤマニンリュシオ
25
1403
(2.4)
6-6-7
41.4
|
川崎 01.07 稍 左 1500
ファイナルアンサー賞
2/12
2/12
6人
田中涼 54K
4番
432
メガディスカ
43
1384
(0.0)
7-9-7
40.4
|
川崎 12.13 稍 左 1500
葉牡丹賞C2一 二
6/11
6/11
9人
本田重 54K
3番
429
トペコンヒーロ
30
1380
(0.9)
5-7-5
39.6
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牡
8 芦毛
先
フリオーソ フリーゴーイング ビュウティセシル (ゴールデンフェザント) |
大畑雅 56K
愛知 錦見勇
33
29
|
6 | 4週 |
名古屋 03.11 良 右 1400
西日本一長い直線で勝
3/11
3/11
5人
大畑雅 56K
6番
480
ハローキャシー
29
1333
(0.2)
4-4-4
40.0
|
名古屋 03.03 良 右 1400
あお誕生記念2022
6/11
6/11
7人
大畑雅 56K
8番
481
マルブツハーモ
30
1346
(2.1)
6-7-6
41.2
|
名古屋 02.18 良 右 1400
第1回SRO記念C3
7/9
7/9
3人
大畑雅 56K
6番
486
トーホウアシュラ
23
1356
(1.4)
1-1-4
42.4
|
名古屋 02.04 良 右 1400
タカふぁんの想い感謝
2/9
2/9
3人
大畑雅 56K
9番
481
エイメイカカン
33
1327
(0.1)
1-1-1
40.1
|
|||
8 | 12 |
牝
5 鹿毛
追
タイムパラドックス レオズアズライト ギンマク (スペシャルウィーク) |
塚本征 53K
愛知 櫻井今
33
27
|
12 | 5週 |
名古屋 03.02 良 右 1600
B6組
9/11
9/11
9人
塚本征 53K
9番
420
ヘーメル
17
1510
(3.0)
9-10-10
42.5
|
名古屋 02.18 良 右 1600
うね雲特別B
10/12
10/12
11人
塚本征 52K
1番
420
シンゼンストロ
29
1496
(2.6)
11-11-12
41.0
|
名古屋 02.03 良 右 1600
ふぐちり賞B7
3/10
3/10
7人
塚本征 52K
3番
420
ファルコンフィー
33
1480
(0.8)
10-10-8
40.5
|
名古屋 01.20 良 右 1600
寄せ鍋賞B4
6/10
6/10
7人
塚本征 52K
3番
421
ミスターサンライ
27
1492
(2.0)
6-6-5
42.6
|
|
|