1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
フリオーソ アエノブライアン ソナータ (ゴールドアリュール) |
矢野貴 56K
大井 的場直
80
57
|
8 | 2週 |
大井 03.07 良 右 1800
アクアマリン賞B2二
3/10
3/10
2人
矢野貴 56K
10番
504
フラテルニテ
80
1541
(0.4)
5-4-4
38.9
|
大井 02.09 良 右 1800
日向坂賞B3一選抜特
1/15
1/15
1人
矢野貴 56K
2番
509
コスモルシオ
49
1553
(0.0)
8-7-6
39.2
|
大井 01.26 良 右 1600
汐見坂賞B3二選抜特
3/16
3/16
2人
矢野貴 56K
8番
507
マイネルシスネロ
53
1421
(0.2)
7-5-5
38.6
|
大井 05.01 重 右 1600
3歳500万円以上
1/9
1/9
1人
矢野貴 57K
3番
490
ノートウォージ
45
1410
(0.2)
3-3-3
37.4
|
|||
1 | 2 |
牡
6 青鹿毛
追
ブラックタイド ノワールムーティエ ニューグランジ (Giant’s Causeway) |
石崎駿 56K
大井 栗田泰
33
28
|
2週 |
大井 03.11 良 左 1650
弥生賞B2一選抜特別
11/12
11/12
10人
石崎駿 56K
3番
501
エバンタイユト
20
1479
(3.0)
8-12-12
41.6
|
大井 02.11 不 右 1200
B2四
13/15
13/15
14人
石崎駿 56K
7番
501
ギシギシ
27
1147
(2.6)
15-15
37.8
|
大井 01.28 良 右 1400
ガーネット賞B2三選
16/16
16/16
14人
本田重 56K
3番
512
バトルバーリ
30
1303
(2.7)
9-11-11
39.5
|
浦和 11.25 稍 左 1500
ひいらぎ特別B1二B
9/11
9/11
7人
本田重 57K
6番
502
マシンガン
33
1376
(2.1)
5-8-9
40.4
|
||||
2 | 3 |
牡
5 黒鹿毛
差
Street Sense マイネルティプトン Heywards Park (Tiznow) |
笹川翼 56K
大井 福田真
58
53
|
2 | 25週 |
大井 10.05 稍 右 1600
サンタアニタトロフィ
7/16
7/16
5人
本田重 55K
14番
489
リコーシーウルフ
57
1407
(1.0)
9-10-10
39.3
|
大井 09.21 良 右 1600
紫苑賞B2三選抜特別
2/15
2/15
1人
本田重 56K
1番
491
スズノチェルシ
45
1415
(0.1)
5-5-4
39.0
|
大井 05.19 重 右 1600
薫風賞B2三選抜特別
1/16
1/16
1人
本田重 56K
11番
489
スターズテソー
51
1415
(0.0)
6-6-6
38.8
|
大井 04.26 良 右 1600
トーラス賞B2二選抜
1/16
1/16
7人
本田重 56K
13番
490
ファーストスキッ
58
1416
(0.0)
9-8-7
38.5
|
|||
2 | 4 |
牡
8 栗毛
差
ゴールドアリュール レコンキスタ ロイヤルティアラ (ノーザンテースト) |
横川怜 56K
大井 鈴木啓
49
42
|
13 | 2週 |
大井 03.11 良 左 1650
弥生賞B2一選抜特別
4/12
4/12
9人
横川怜 56K
9番
514
エバンタイユト
44
1458
(0.9)
4-3-4
41.4
|
大井 02.07 良 右 1600
アメジスト賞B2二選
7/12
7/12
8人
吉井章 56K
8番
507
ルノワール
38
1430
(2.4)
8-8-9
40.9
|
大井 01.27 良 右 1600
初富士賞B1一B2一
10/13
10/13
7人
吉井章 55K
10番
504
ヴァルラーム
37
1430
(1.2)
7-7-7
39.8
|
大井 09.08 重 右 1600
2007 フジノウB
5/8
5/8
6人
町田直 55K
2番
507
ワシントンテソー
49
1424
(0.9)
5-2-2
41.0
|
|||
3 | 5 |
牝
5 栗毛
追
ロージズインメイ エバンタイユドール エレガントソング (シンボリクリスエス) |
岡村健 54K
大井 佐宗応
55
49
|
6 | 2週 |
大井 03.11 良 左 1650
弥生賞B2一選抜特別
1/12
1/12
4人
岡村健 54K
7番
531
コスモレペティ
54
1449
(0.2)
12-10-8
39.5
|
大井 02.08 良 右 1600
ダイヤモンドダスト賞
2/10
2/10
3人
岡村健 54K
1番
525
フラテルニテ
55
1416
(0.4)
7-6-6
37.9
|
大井 01.28 良 左 1650
新助坂賞B3一選抜特
2/12
2/12
9人
岡村健 54K
10番
528
レイジングフ
52
1465
(0.0)
12-11-9
38.6
|
大井 12.29 良 右 1600
BSフジ賞B2四B3
4/11
4/11
9人
西啓太 55K
3番
533
シンアンドケン
36
1432
(0.8)
10-8-7
38.8
|
|||
3 | 6 |
牡
8 鹿毛
追
ルーラーシップ オウケンスターダム メロウメロディ (キャプテンスティーヴ) |
吉井章 56K
大井 嶋田幸
37
35
|
12 | 2週 |
大井 03.11 良 左 1650
弥生賞B2一選抜特別
8/12
8/12
12人
吉井章 56K
6番
488
エバンタイユト
37
1464
(1.5)
11-11-9
40.9
|
浦和 02.21 良 左 1400
初音特別B2三B3一
7/10
7/10
9人
藤田凌 57K
4番
491
モリデンアロー
37
1306
(2.1)
9-9-9
38.6
|
大井 02.07 良 右 1600
アメジスト賞B2二選
10/12
10/12
12人
安藤洋 56K
12番
485
ルノワール
34
1434
(2.8)
12-12-12
40.5
|
大井 01.24 良 右 1800
ウェルカム2022賞
8/11
8/11
11人
吉井章 56K
11番
490
ステリファラス
33
1580
(2.6)
11-11-9
40.3
|
|||
4 | 7 |
牡
7 鹿毛
先
スターリングローズ スターズテソーロ カナザワノハナ (タヤスツヨシ) |
酒井忍 56K
大井 荒山勝
50
43
|
5 | 2週 |
大井 03.11 良 左 1650
弥生賞B2一選抜特別
5/12
5/12
2人
瀬川将 56K
10番
509
エバンタイユト
44
1458
(0.9)
3-2-2
41.6
|
大井 02.07 良 右 1600
アメジスト賞B2二選
3/12
3/12
2人
酒井忍 56K
10番
513
ルノワール
50
1417
(1.1)
3-3-1
40.0
|
大井 01.28 良 右 1400
ガーネット賞B2三選
15/16
15/16
10人
酒井忍 56K
5番
515
バトルバーリ
38
1293
(1.7)
5-7-8
38.8
|
大井 12.28 稍 右 1600
KRAトロフィーA2
14/16
14/16
13人
本橋孝 55K
15番
516
ゴライアス
38
1433
(1.9)
3-4-6
41.0
|
|||
4 | 8 |
牡
5 芦毛
差
ダンカーク ハイパーステージ ラッキーハナチャン (ネオユニヴァース) |
瀬川将 56K
大井 鷹見浩
77
51
|
3 | 2週 |
大井 03.07 良 右 1800
アクアマリン賞B2二
4/10
4/10
3人
瀬川将 56K
1番
460
フラテルニテ
77
1544
(0.7)
8-8-7
38.6
|
J阪神 12.11 良 右 1800
3歳上2勝クラス
4/16
4/16
5人
坂井瑠 57K
1番
442
バーデンヴ
42
1535
(1.5)
5-10-12
37.6
|
J阪神 11.27 良 右 1800
3歳上2勝クラス
5/16
5/16
6人
坂井瑠 57K
4番
448
ホールシバン
36
1542
(1.0)
5-5-4
38.7
|
J阪神 11.07 良 右 1800
3歳上2勝クラス
2/14
2/14
13人
坂井瑠 57K
12番
446
ラヴネヴァー
48
1526
(0.0)
7-7-4
38.1
|
|||
5 | 9 |
牡
5 栗毛
差
アンライバルド バルドダンサー ケイアイダンサー (フォーティナイナー) |
本田重 56K
大井 三坂盛
51
44
|
14 | 2週 |
大井 03.11 良 左 1650
弥生賞B2一選抜特別
7/12
7/12
6人
本田重 56K
2番
479
エバンタイユト
40
1461
(1.2)
6-6-5
41.1
|
大井 02.07 良 右 1600
アメジスト賞B2二選
8/12
8/12
3人
張田昂 56K
6番
481
ルノワール
36
1432
(2.6)
6-6-6
41.3
|
大井 01.24 良 右 1800
ウェルカム2022賞
4/11
4/11
9人
張田昂 56K
1番
482
ステリファラス
51
1563
(0.9)
4-4-3
40.0
|
川崎 10.12 良 左 1500
チカバのイナカ、アナ
10/14
10/14
12人
櫻井光 57K
2番
475
アートムーブメ
48
1367
(1.9)
9-9-5
41.3
|
|||
5 | 10 |
牡
9 黒鹿毛
追
エンパイアメーカー カズノテイオー イットーイチバン (ディープインパクト) |
達城龍 56K
大井 納谷和
63
45
|
7 | 2週 |
大井 03.07 良 右 1800
アクアマリン賞B2二
7/10
7/10
8人
藤本現 56K
6番
481
フラテルニテ
63
1557
(2.0)
10-10-9
39.6
|
大井 02.07 良 右 1600
アメジスト賞B2二選
6/12
6/12
9人
藤本現 56K
11番
483
ルノワール
40
1427
(2.1)
11-11-11
40.2
|
大井 01.28 良 右 1400
ガーネット賞B2三選
11/16
11/16
13人
的場文 56K
14番
490
バトルバーリ
42
1287
(1.1)
15-15-15
37.6
|
大井 12.29 良 右 1600
BSフジ賞B2四B3
5/11
5/11
5人
的場文 57K
6番
488
シンアンドケン
35
1433
(0.9)
11-11-9
38.8
|
|||
6 | 11 |
牝
5 黒鹿毛
差
アイルハヴアナザー コスモレペティール ストレンジラブ (ネオユニヴァース) |
山崎誠 54K
大井 荒井朋
52
44
|
4 | 2週 |
大井 03.11 良 左 1650
弥生賞B2一選抜特別
2/12
2/12
5人
山崎誠 54K
12番
459
エバンタイユト
52
1451
(0.2)
7-5-3
40.4
|
大井 02.07 良 右 1600
アメジスト賞B2二選
2/12
2/12
4人
藤田凌 54K
4番
456
ルノワール
52
1414
(0.8)
9-9-7
39.3
|
大井 12.31 良 右 1800
おおとり賞B2三B3
10/16
10/16
8人
山崎誠 55K
13番
455
ステリファラス
38
1574
(1.2)
7-7-7
41.1
|
大井 12.10 重 右 2000
スポーツニッポン賞B
9/16
9/16
7人
山崎誠 53K
4番
458
ニッポンテイオ
33
2112
(1.7)
1-1-1
42.1
|
|||
6 | 12 |
牝
5 黒鹿毛
差
アンライバルド ポピュラーソング プリンセスビジュー (ホワイトマズル) |
張田昂 54K
船橋 新井清
71
53
|
10 | 2週 |
大井 03.07 良 右 1800
アクアマリン賞B2二
6/10
6/10
10人
西啓太 54K
3番
441
フラテルニテ
71
1550
(1.3)
3-5-5
39.7
|
大井 11.02 重 右 1400
明日はいよいよJBC
8/11
8/11
9人
西啓太 54K
12番
441
ビクトリーシュ
43
1282
(0.8)
2-2-3
39.3
|
船橋 10.26 不 左 1600
クイーンズオーディシ
11/12
11/12
9人
張田昂 55K
6番
448
セパヌイール
39
1434
(2.6)
5-6-7
41.6
|
川崎 10.15 良 左 900
行くよ?あたりまえじ
7/10
7/10
8人
張田昂 53K
8番
443
ハクアイブラッ
60
0542
(0.9)
6-8-9
36.1
|
|||
7 | 13 |
牡
5 栗毛
差
スクリーンヒーロー アバグネイル スナッチド (Cat Thief) |
西啓太 56K
大井 田中人
57
46
|
2週 |
大井 03.11 良 左 1650
弥生賞B2一選抜特別
10/12
10/12
1人
森泰斗 56K
8番
529
エバンタイユト
26
1473
(2.4)
2-1-1
43.1
|
大井 10.31 重 右 1600
サンタアニタウィーク
1/14
1/14
1人
森泰斗 56K
7番
529
ダイリンウルフ
57
1425
(0.0)
3-1-1
40.0
|
大井 10.08 良 右 1600
今年の冬もメガイルミ
2/16
2/16
2人
森泰斗 56K
4番
534
セパヌイール
55
1407
(0.1)
9-2-2
40.0
|
大井 09.20 稍 右 1600
トキメク、ミナトク。
2/12
2/12
1人
笹川翼 56K
7番
532
モンサンラファー
44
1410
(0.8)
4-2-2
39.3
|
||||
7 | 14 |
牡
6 鹿毛
追
ゴールドアリュール ジェイケイエース ジェイケイクリス (シンボリクリスエス) |
藤田凌 56K
大井 中道啓
59
52
|
11 | 2週 |
大井 03.07 良 右 1800
アクアマリン賞B2二
9/10
9/10
7人
藤田凌 56K
4番
540
フラテルニテ
59
1561
(2.4)
7-3-3
41.5
|
船橋 02.17 重 左 1600
天使のささやき賞B2
7/12
7/12
7人
藤田凌 56.5K
3番
543
トーキョーサバ
50
1434
(1.4)
11-12-12
39.3
|
大井 02.07 良 右 1600
アメジスト賞B2二選
5/12
5/12
6人
的場文 56K
1番
534
ルノワール
49
1418
(1.2)
7-7-8
39.7
|
大井 01.24 良 右 1800
ウェルカム2022賞
5/11
5/11
6人
的場文 56K
6番
532
ステリファラス
51
1563
(0.9)
7-5-4
39.9
|
|||
8 | 15 |
牡
4 芦毛
追
クロフネ サブノハクタカ サブノハゴロモ (アルデバラン2) |
町田直 56K
大井 鷹見浩
45
40
|
9 | 2週 |
大井 03.11 良 左 1650
弥生賞B2一選抜特別
3/12
3/12
7人
町田直 56K
1番
478
エバンタイユト
45
1457
(0.8)
9-9-10
40.4
|
大井 02.11 不 右 1200
B2四
11/15
11/15
6人
御神訓 56K
5番
483
ギシギシ
32
1139
(1.8)
12-12
37.5
|
大井 12.30 良 右 1400
乃木坂賞B2五B3三
6/16
6/16
12人
和田譲 57K
15番
475
マイハンプス
43
1283
(0.8)
7-5-8
39.6
|
大井 12.08 不 右 1200
冬木立賞B2四選抜特
10/14
10/14
7人
的場文 56K
7番
481
スターシューター
39
1147
(1.1)
11-12
38.7
|
|||
8 | 16 |
牝
6 芦毛
先
クロフネ フラテルニテ ワンサイドゲーム (ウォーエンブレム) |
的場文 54K
大井 井上弘
84
54
|
1 | 2週 |
大井 03.07 良 右 1800
アクアマリン賞B2二
1/10
1/10
5人
的場文 54K
8番
509
リンガスウォリ
84
1537
(0.1)
2-1-1
39.4
|
大井 02.08 良 右 1600
ダイヤモンドダスト賞
1/10
1/10
2人
的場文 54K
4番
510
エバンタイユト
58
1412
(0.4)
1-1-1
38.0
|
大井 01.26 良 右 1600
汐見坂賞B3二選抜特
2/16
2/16
9人
的場文 54K
15番
514
マイネルシスネロ
54
1420
(0.1)
2-2-2
38.8
|
大井 12.31 良 右 1800
おおとり賞B2三B3
16/16
16/16
7人
吉井章 55K
15番
521
ステリファラス
20
1591
(2.9)
6-8-8
42.7
|
|
|