1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
5 芦毛
追
ゴールドシップ クリノシラユキ ロクイチスマイル (クロフネ) |
高橋悠 56K
岩手 伊藤忍
23
21
|
3 | 連闘 |
水沢 03.11 稍 右 1600
ひとが還るまちに 釜
10/11
10/11
7人
高橋悠 56K
11番
479
ヘネラリーフェ
19
1466
(2.7)
11-8-10
40.5
|
園田 01.02 良 右 1400
C2一4歳以上
7/10
7/10
10人
笹田知 56K
9番
486
メイショウフウカ
23
1331
(0.9)
7-8-8
39.5
|
園田 12.15 良 右 1400
C2一3歳以上
8/10
8/10
10人
下原理 56K
8番
490
グランドライ
17
1345
(2.1)
8-8-10
39.8
|
園田 11.16 良 右 1700
C2 3歳以上特別
10/12
10/12
9人
笹田知 56K
12番
490
ラフルオリータ
23
1575
(3.1)
11-11-11
40.6
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
5 黒鹿毛
差
クロフネ カガジャドール カガフレグランス (ゴールドアリュール) |
岩本怜 54K
岩手 三野通
35
24
|
4 | 連闘 |
水沢 03.12 稍 右 850
思いをカタチに 田野
7/9
7/9
9人
岩本怜 54K
4番
442
アークオブメシ
25
0525
(1.2)
7-7
36.6
|
水沢 12.30 不 右 1400
B1
8/10
8/10
10人
岩本怜 54K
3番
460
プリマガリー
19
1311
(1.0)
7-7-7
39.9
|
水沢 12.14 不 右 1300
B1
10/10
10/10
10人
岩本怜 54K
10番
462
ラブミーリッキ
18
1221
(1.9)
9-9-10
38.5
|
盛岡 11.16 重 左 1600
B1二組
5/10
5/10
9人
岩本怜 54K
8番
454
ウインアライバ
35
1405
(1.3)
6-5
38.9
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
ロードカナロア エルスネル サンドミエシュ (マンハッタンカフェ) |
南郷家 56K
岩手 櫻田樹
26
21
|
2 | 連闘 |
水沢 03.13 重 右 1400
奥州 愛馬の会会長賞
6/12
6/12
4人
南郷家 56K
11番
445
トミケンキルカス
17
1306
(2.3)
6-6-7
39.6
|
水沢 12.27 右 1600
ポインセチア賞B1二
取消等
高松亮 56.0
9番
|
水沢 12.12 不 右 1300
B1
6/10
6/10
1人
高松亮 56K
1番
432
ミスティカル
19
1219
(0.5)
8-10-6
37.9
|
水沢 11.29 不 右 1600
ダーレー特別B1四組
2/12
2/12
1人
山本政 56K
4番
435
キタノポケット
26
1408
(0.5)
4-2-2
38.5
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
4 栗毛
差
マジェスティックウォリアー マイヴァルキリー オーマイクリス (シンボリクリスエス) |
鈴木祐 54K
岩手 櫻田康
21
16
|
7 | 連闘 |
水沢 03.13 重 右 1400
奥州 愛馬の会会長賞
11/12
11/12
12人
鈴木祐 54K
9番
433
トミケンキルカス
13
1318
(3.5)
5-8-11
40.8
|
水沢 12.27 右 1400
ヘリクリサム賞B2
取消等
鈴木祐 54.0
5番
|
水沢 12.14 不 右 1300
B2
7/10
7/10
9人
鈴木祐 54K
6番
422
ムーンフェアリー
14
1232
(1.6)
7-7-9
39.1
|
盛岡 10.31 稍 左 1600
B2二組
8/10
8/10
4人
七夕裕 52K
9番
433
フロリアヌス
21
1440
(2.0)
4-4
41.0
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
5 青鹿毛
差
ベルシャザール パラパラ アラハ (アドマイヤベガ) |
陶文峰 54K
岩手 菅原右
33
24
|
5 | 連闘 |
水沢 03.13 重 右 1400
見たい景色がここにあ
9/12
9/12
12人
塚本涼 54K
7番
488
アマルインジャ
14
1314
(2.7)
10-11-12
41.2
|
名古屋 12.23 稍 右 1400
B6組
6/9
6/9
8人
塚本征 52K
1番
487
ニシノステラ
33
1333
(1.4)
6-7-6
39.9
|
名古屋 12.10 重 右 1600
長芋賞B6
10/10
10/10
7人
岡部誠 54K
6番
485
マルカブレーフ
18
1510
(4.8)
2-3-10
45.6
|
名古屋 12.02 重 右 1400
B6組
7/9
7/9
5人
今井貴 54K
6番
486
ノーティーガー
30
1329
(3.7)
6-7-7
39.9
|
|||
6 | 6 |
セン
5 青毛
逃
メイショウボーラー ツーエムプライド メモラブルワーズ (バブルガムフェロー) |
山本政 56K
岩手 飯田弘
23
18
|
1 | 連闘 |
水沢 03.13 重 右 1400
見たい景色がここにあ
12/12
12/12
5人
岩本怜 56K
5番
480
アマルインジャ
11
1323
(3.6)
2-3-6
42.8
|
水沢 12.26 不 右 1400
鈴田競馬場賞B1
取消等
岩本怜 56.0
8番
|
水沢 12.12 不 右 1300
B1
3/10
3/10
4人
鈴木祐 56K
6番
471
ミスティカル
21
1216
(0.2)
2-2-1
38.9
|
水沢 11.29 不 右 1600
ダーレー特別B1四組
3/12
3/12
3人
七夕裕 54K
3番
475
キタノポケット
23
1414
(1.1)
1-1-1
39.4
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
リオンディーズ ラインプリンス ヒストリアドリーム (アドマイヤムーン) |
菅原辰 56K
岩手 小林俊
50
24
|
8 | 14週 |
水沢 12.13 不 右 1600
夢・希望 未来へ前進
10/10
10/10
7人
菅原辰 56K
4番
485
アドマイヤホル
6
1452
(3.8)
8-9-10
41.5
|
水沢 11.30 重 右 1600
夢・希望 未来へ前進
12/12
12/12
7人
高橋悠 56K
6番
482
アドマイヤホル
18
1424
(2.1)
7-7-7
38.9
|
盛岡 11.16 重 左 1200
B1
8/11
8/11
6人
高橋悠 56K
7番
480
ネクサスエッジ
23
1143
(2.0)
10-8
37.9
|
盛岡 10.31 良 芝左 1600
B1
1/12
1/12
1人
高橋悠 56K
1番
482
ウインアライバ
50
1398
(0.2)
5-4-2
36.4
|
|||
8 | 8 |
セン
10 栗毛
差
ダイワメジャー ダイワエクシード トゥースペシャル (Two Punch) |
阿部英 56K
岩手 佐々由
27
23
|
6 | 2週 |
高知 03.02 重 右 1400
祝よねしん生誕祭特別
5/11
5/11
7人
西森将 56K
2番
547
アポロダーウ
20
1340
(1.1)
3-5-5
41.3
|
高知 02.23 重 右 1400
落合橋特別C1-1選
5/9
5/9
9人
西森将 56K
3番
542
ジョルジュサ
25
1321
(1.2)
6-7-7
39.9
|
高知 02.16 重 右 1600
もぎさん25周年特別
2/9
2/9
6人
西森将 56K
1番
546
グッドヒュー
27
1472
(2.1)
3-4-3
41.2
|
高知 02.09 稍 右 1400
日向葵衣生誕記念特別
6/10
6/10
10人
西森将 56K
4番
551
モンサンフィエー
19
1331
(1.5)
3-3-3
40.2
|
|
|