1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
6 鹿毛
差
モンテロッソ カフジロッソ ホーマンキュート (ジョリーズヘイロー) |
吉井章 56K
大井 松浦裕
35
19
|
2 | 3週 |
大井 02.11 重 左 1650
エリダヌス座特別C1
5/11
5/11
4人
吉井章 56K
9番
536
ハーシェル
26
1462
(0.9)
5-6-6
38.7
|
J札幌 08.29 良 右 1700
苫小牧特別3歳上2勝
11/14
11/14
14人
川又賢 57K
2番
516
ショウリノカンハ
35
1479
(1.5)
5-7-9
39.3
|
J函館 08.08 良 芝右 1800
松前特別3歳上2勝ク
12/12
12/12
9人
吉田隼 57K
1番
510
テーオーラフィッ
17
1509
(2.4)
7-8-10
37.4
|
J函館 08.01 良 芝右 2600
横津岳特別3歳上2勝
10/10
10/10
7人
坂井瑠 57K
5番
512
ストリクトコート
-1
2469
(4.5)
1-1-3
40.1
|
|||
1 | 2 |
牝
4 栗毛
追
タートルボウル フライングトリップ フライングバルーン (デュランダル) |
東原悠 54K
大井 佐藤寿
38
30
|
13 | 3週 |
大井 02.11 重 左 1650
エリダヌス座特別C1
8/11
8/11
10人
藤本現 54K
3番
468
ハーシェル
14
1473
(2.0)
8-11-7
39.4
|
大井 01.27 良 右 1400
C1一 二 三
11/14
11/14
14人
東原悠 54K
9番
476
トウキョウボー
31
1296
(1.6)
10-8-9
39.6
|
川崎 12.14 重 左 1500
蔓梅擬賞C1四 五
12/14
12/14
10人
町田直 54K
12番
476
ゼンノミチザ
36
1365
(2.0)
10-11-12
38.7
|
川崎 11.10 重 左 1500
楓賞C1四 五 六
9/14
9/14
10人
今野忠 54K
11番
468
サヨノイチバン
38
1387
(1.3)
9-6-8
41.6
|
|||
2 | 3 |
牡
5 芦毛
差
Race Day マイネルサブマリン Katina K (Distinctive Pro) |
本田重 56K
大井 森下淳
43
41
|
1 | 3週 |
大井 02.10 良 右 1600
C1二 三 四
3/14
3/14
1人
本田重 56K
11番
476
フォルデュラン
41
1414
(0.5)
6-6-5
38.4
|
大井 09.10 重 右 1600
2021 ウマきゅC
2/15
2/15
1人
本橋孝 56K
11番
471
ハイブランド
37
1428
(0.1)
7-7-7
39.6
|
大井 08.20 稍 右 1600
C1一 二 三
2/12
2/12
1人
本田重 56K
2番
473
フェードアウト
43
1413
(0.6)
2-2-2
38.8
|
大井 07.16 良 右 1600
花氷特別C1一 二選
4/12
4/12
1人
本田重 56K
7番
482
バーブル
43
1412
(0.4)
4-3-3
39.6
|
|||
2 | 4 |
牡
5 黒鹿毛
差
ローズキングダム エラボレート コンテッサ (ブライアンズタイム) |
藤田凌 56K
大井 中道啓
38
31
|
5 | 3週 |
大井 02.10 良 右 1600
C1二 三 四
13/14
13/14
14人
藤田凌 56K
13番
456
フォルデュラン
25
1431
(2.2)
3-5-6
40.2
|
大井 01.27 良 右 1400
C1一 二 三
12/14
12/14
11人
藤田凌 56K
14番
460
トウキョウボー
29
1299
(1.9)
2-3-3
41.1
|
大井 12.24 稍 右 1600
クライマックスリレー
12/15
12/15
14人
藤田凌 56K
14番
457
マイネルシスネロ
38
1444
(2.9)
6-5-5
41.3
|
大井 12.08 不 右 1600
宮益坂賞B3一選抜特
8/16
8/16
9人
本橋孝 56K
9番
455
スターリット
30
1446
(1.4)
6-6-6
40.8
|
|||
3 | 5 |
牡
5 鹿毛
追
ジャングルポケット ダンスポケット マコトエンエン (サンデーサイレンス) |
福原杏 56K
大井 月岡健
48
29
|
10 | 3週 |
大井 02.11 重 左 1650
エリダヌス座特別C1
10/11
10/11
7人
瀬川将 56K
8番
440
ハーシェル
3
1482
(2.9)
11-8-11
40.4
|
大井 01.28 良 右 1700
おおいぬ座特別C1C
12/16
12/16
14人
瀬川将 57K
10番
441
ガイストフォル
37
1511
(1.3)
3-3-3
39.8
|
大井 12.31 良 右 1600
C1二 三
11/14
11/14
13人
瀬川将 56K
1番
442
マコトゴコタイ
27
1446
(1.8)
12-14-14
39.8
|
大井 12.10 重 左 1650
さんかく座特別C1選
5/12
5/12
9人
瀬川将 56K
8番
439
スミソニアン
48
1466
(0.5)
9-7-6
39.5
|
|||
3 | 6 |
牡
4 鹿毛
ドゥラメンテ ニシノカムイ レッドアシェット (ダイワメジャー) |
高橋利 56K
船橋 新井清
44
32
|
15 |
川崎 02.04 良 左 1400
C1七 八
取消等
高橋利 56.0
12番
|
大井 01.27 良 右 1200
おうし座特別C1一
14/16
14/16
15人
高橋利 56K
16番
465
クラキャノン
23
1167
(2.4)
9-12
40.2
|
船橋 01.10 稍 左 1200
C1四 五
10/11
10/11
10人
高橋利 56.5K
2番
471
モズハッピー
29
1171
(2.3)
5-7-7
39.6
|
川崎 01.07 稍 左 900
久遠賞C1選定馬
11/12
11/12
12人
高橋利 56K
11番
472
フライトゥザム
44
0570
(2.0)
8-9-9
38.7
|
||||
4 | 7 |
セン
4 栗毛
追
エスケンデレヤ クールマニワ プリニア (プリサイスエンド) |
藤本現 56K
大井 中道啓
60
46
|
6 | 3週 |
大井 02.08 良 右 1700
はと座特別C1C2選
13/16
13/16
4人
藤本現 57K
14番
475
ミストラルウイン
44
1504
(1.4)
11-9-11
39.2
|
J中山 12.11 稍 右 1800
3歳上1勝クラス
11/16
11/16
7人
野中悠 56K
15番
478
シュルードアイ
32
1556
(2.1)
11-13-15
39.6
|
J東京 10.31 良 左 1600
3歳上1勝クラス
7/12
7/12
5人
武士友 55K
6番
484
エコロファルコン
49
1391
(1.2)
11-11
36.9
|
J東京 10.17 稍 左 1600
3歳上1勝クラス
4/16
4/16
6人
武士友 55K
8番
480
サンキューレター
60
1374
(0.4)
13-14
36.2
|
|||
4 | 8 |
牡
5 鹿毛
追
マジェスティックウォリアー マジックウォリアー スペルバインド (ゴールドアリュール) |
横川怜 56K
大井 澤佳宏
37
30
|
12 | 5週 |
大井 01.28 良 右 1700
おおいぬ座特別C1C
11/16
11/16
16人
横川怜 57K
9番
522
ガイストフォル
37
1511
(1.3)
16-15-16
38.5
|
大井 12.27 稍 右 1700
SPAT4賞C1一選
12/15
12/15
15人
横川怜 56K
1番
519
リュミエール
35
1509
(2.2)
15-15-15
38.3
|
大井 12.10 重 右 1600
C1一 二 三
13/14
13/14
14人
安藤洋 56K
8番
521
チャンピオンフ
21
1451
(2.2)
13-13-13
39.6
|
大井 11.19 良 右 1600
ハタチの龍馬賞C1一
8/9
8/9
8人
安藤洋 56K
3番
520
サッキースピネ
27
1437
(1.2)
7-9-9
39.4
|
|||
5 | 9 |
セン
5 黒鹿毛
差
アイルハヴアナザー マイネルヘルツアス ドリームローズ (サクラバクシンオー) |
笹川翼 56K
大井 福田真
55
33
|
9 | 3週 |
大井 02.08 良 右 1700
はと座特別C1C2選
5/16
5/16
10人
池谷匠 56K
1番
467
ミストラルウイン
55
1494
(0.4)
1-1-1
38.8
|
大井 09.19 重 右 1600
ミザール賞B3二選抜
8/9
8/9
4人
本田重 56K
5番
459
アイルビーゼ
23
1443
(2.5)
9-9-9
41.5
|
大井 08.19 重 右 1800
サマースターズ賞B3
11/14
11/14
4人
御神訓 56K
8番
461
アナザークイー
22
1577
(3.1)
11-11-12
40.7
|
大井 07.14 稍 右 1600
BSイレブン賞B3三
7/16
7/16
3人
菅原涼 53K
3番
456
シンギングハ
33
1429
(1.2)
5-7-7
40.0
|
|||
5 | 10 |
牡
4 栗毛
差
ヘニーヒューズ ヤマイチキャプテン ダンシングハート (サンデーサイレンス) |
矢野貴 56K
大井 蛯名雄
56
44
|
4 | 3週 |
大井 02.08 良 右 1700
はと座特別C1C2選
3/16
3/16
5人
矢野貴 57K
16番
509
ミストラルウイン
56
1493
(0.3)
2-2-2
38.6
|
大井 01.27 良 右 1400
C1一 二 三
4/14
4/14
2人
矢野貴 56K
10番
508
トウキョウボー
39
1286
(0.6)
13-13-13
37.6
|
大井 12.24 稍 右 1200
C1十 十一 十二
1/13
1/13
3人
矢野貴 56K
2番
500
プーラン
44
1145
(0.2)
2-2
39.4
|
大井 12.06 稍 右 1200
C1八 九
11/15
11/15
1人
矢野貴 56K
9番
502
ナイスブロンテ
36
1151
(0.7)
14-15
37.8
|
|||
6 | 11 |
牡
6 栗毛
差
アポロキングダム ロダルキラー カワカミショコラ (アグネスデジタル) |
本橋孝 56K
大井 坂井英
47
46
|
3週 |
大井 02.08 良 右 1700
はと座特別C1C2選
11/16
11/16
2人
本橋孝 57K
13番
519
ミストラルウイン
45
1503
(1.3)
3-3-3
39.5
|
大井 01.28 良 右 1700
おおいぬ座特別C1C
4/16
4/16
4人
本橋孝 57K
16番
518
ガイストフォル
47
1502
(0.4)
2-2-2
39.0
|
大井 08.19 重 右 1800
サマースターズ賞B3
6/14
6/14
2人
本橋孝 56K
1番
510
アナザークイー
44
1556
(1.0)
7-7-8
39.0
|
大井 07.14 稍 右 1800
トゥインクルのきせき
8/12
8/12
6人
本橋孝 56K
10番
513
ノートウォージ
47
1553
(1.2)
8-7-11
39.6
|
||||
6 | 12 |
セン
5 芦毛
差
Pivotal ロイヤルパープル Royal Crystal (Tapit) |
町田直 56K
大井 荒山勝
24
22
|
14 | 23週 |
高知 10.02 良 右 1400
秋分特別C2-1
2/10
2/10
4人
赤岡修 56K
2番
493
エッシャー
24
1338
(0.4)
7-6-2
40.5
|
高知 09.11 重 右 1300
仲秋特別C2-1選抜
6/12
6/12
6人
赤岡修 56K
1番
494
メテオスウォーム
22
1242
(0.7)
11-11-6
38.5
|
高知 08.28 稍 右 1400
せたなクイズOP特別
2/8
2/8
3人
赤岡修 56K
7番
490
プロスパラス
22
1323
(1.4)
4-2-2
40.9
|
高知 08.09 不 右 1300
納涼特別C2-1選抜
10/10
10/10
4人
赤岡修 56K
7番
491
メイショウイヤサ
21
1268
(2.9)
8-10-10
40.7
|
|||
7 | 13 |
牡
5 栗毛
差
ハーツクライ アサシン アンシャンタン (Unbridled’s Song) |
的場文 56K
大井 上杉昌
56
49
|
7 | 3週 |
大井 02.08 良 右 1700
はと座特別C1C2選
4/16
4/16
3人
御神訓 57K
10番
497
ミストラルウイン
56
1493
(0.3)
5-5-5
38.4
|
大井 01.28 良 右 1700
おおいぬ座特別C1C
3/16
3/16
1人
森泰斗 57K
8番
497
ガイストフォル
49
1500
(0.2)
5-5-4
38.4
|
大井 12.27 稍 右 1700
SPAT4賞C1一選
2/15
2/15
9人
森泰斗 56K
6番
503
リュミエール
47
1498
(1.1)
4-4-4
39.5
|
大井 09.21 良 右 1700
こうま座特別C1一選
7/11
7/11
3人
的場文 56K
3番
492
リックマーベル
43
1492
(1.7)
5-5-6
39.7
|
|||
7 | 14 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
追
ホッコータルマエ アルシャイン アルフィルク (アグネスタキオン) |
石崎駿 56K
大井 森下淳
48
41
|
8 | 3週 |
大井 02.08 良 右 1700
はと座特別C1C2選
6/16
6/16
9人
石崎駿 57K
3番
436
ミストラルウイン
48
1500
(1.0)
8-10-9
38.7
|
大井 01.28 良 右 1700
おおいぬ座特別C1C
8/16
8/16
2人
矢野貴 57K
13番
435
ガイストフォル
41
1507
(0.9)
11-12-11
38.5
|
大井 12.27 稍 右 1700
SPAT4賞C1一選
8/15
8/15
3人
石崎駿 56K
14番
443
リュミエール
39
1505
(1.8)
12-12-13
39.2
|
大井 12.10 重 右 1600
C1一 二 三
6/14
6/14
6人
本田重 56K
9番
446
チャンピオンフ
37
1433
(0.4)
9-9-8
38.4
|
|||
8 | 15 |
牝
5 黒鹿毛
追
パイロ サルヴ ショウリダバンザイ (プリサイスエンド) |
森泰斗 54K
大井 荒山勝
57
43
|
11 | 3週 |
大井 02.08 良 右 1700
はと座特別C1C2選
2/16
2/16
1人
森泰斗 55K
5番
476
ミストラルウイン
57
1492
(0.2)
10-11-10
37.6
|
大井 01.25 良 右 1600
C1四 五
2/14
2/14
1人
森泰斗 54K
6番
479
ライトロング
36
1433
(0.8)
11-11-11
38.2
|
大井 12.31 良 右 1600
C1二 三
2/14
2/14
2人
森泰斗 54K
7番
481
マコトゴコタイ
41
1431
(0.3)
10-5-5
39.0
|
大井 12.10 重 右 1600
C1一 二 三
5/14
5/14
4人
森泰斗 54K
11番
484
チャンピオンフ
37
1433
(0.4)
12-12-12
38.0
|
|||
8 | 16 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
差
キズナ プライムデイ ベストオブミー (ブライアンズタイム) |
張田昂 56K
船橋 山下之
52
42
|
3 | 4週 |
川崎 02.01 良 左 1500
王者の眼差し賞C1四
6/14
6/14
6人
澤田龍 56K
12番
533
シダデカサト
52
1372
(0.7)
3-2-3
40.6
|
川崎 01.06 稍 左 1500
満作賞C1一 二 三
取消等
澤田龍 56.0
5番
|
船橋 11.29 良 左 1500
馬い!はつうみ卵はサ
6/12
6/12
3人
本田重 56K
10番
517
キーラーヴォッ
34
1362
(0.6)
8-5-5
38.7
|
船橋 10.27 不 左 1500
C1三 四
4/11
4/11
3人
本田重 56K
3番
507
カネショウルーイ
41
1362
(1.2)
5-7-7
39.4
|
|
|