1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
4 青鹿毛
差
ディープブリランテ ケイティローズ サトノサクラ (シンボリクリスエス) |
青柳正 54K
笠松 加藤幸
18
16
|
7 | 2週 |
金沢 12.22 重 右 1400
安全な空の功労者 仁
2/8
2/8
6人
兼子千 53K
4番
423
スペースレオー
18
1330
(0.1)
7-7-3
39.3
|
金沢 12.07 不 右 1400
C2七
5/8
5/8
6人
兼子千 53K
4番
424
フォートワズワ
17
1316
(1.5)
4-7-7
39.1
|
金沢 11.23 不 右 1500
ビバ飲み杯 愛&C2
9/9
9/9
3人
中島龍 54K
9番
413
ラブバルド
17
1384
(2.7)
3-3-6
40.0
|
金沢 11.09 不 右 1400
C2三
7/8
7/8
5人
青柳正 54K
2番
415
リアルヴィジ
11
1322
(2.7)
6-5-7
39.3
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
7 鹿毛
差
フリオーソ マーメイドモアナ マーメイドジャンプ (プリサイスエンド) |
高橋悠 54K
笠松 後藤正
21
16
|
2 | 1週 |
笠松 12.30 稍 右 1600
デンドロキラム賞C7
8/9
8/9
8人
東川慎 53K
1番
403
ミニマムーン
12
1509
(2.6)
7-7-7
42.4
|
笠松 12.16 良 右 1400
C級サバイバル
6/12
6/12
9人
東川慎 53K
5番
404
キタノオトメ
21
1325
(1.3)
3-4-4
41.0
|
笠松 11.26 良 右 1400
みどりの会6周年記念
10/10
10/10
8人
黒澤愛 54K
5番
403
ベルブション
13
1334
(2.8)
9-10-10
40.8
|
笠松 11.12 良 右 1400
サラ系C6組
8/10
8/10
8人
★深澤杏 50K
1番
404
アイファーラクー
16
1329
(1.7)
8-7-8
40.6
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
ストロングリターン デルマエメラルド デルマユリア (ネオユニヴァース) |
黒澤愛 54K
笠松 大橋敬
23
18
|
5 | 1週 |
笠松 12.29 稍 右 1400
サラ系C10・13組
3/9
3/9
6人
黒澤愛 54K
6番
404
アイファーチータ
23
1341
(0.3)
8-8-7
40.6
|
笠松 12.15 良 右 1600
オリオン特別C10(
5/9
5/9
9人
友森翔 54K
6番
407
クリノハーベス
21
1461
(2.0)
7-8-7
40.7
|
笠松 11.24 稍 右 1400
サラ系C18組
1/8
1/8
3人
向山牧 54K
7番
408
ワショウ
14
1336
(0.4)
3-3-2
40.1
|
笠松 11.10 重 右 1400
サラ系C19組
6/7
6/7
2人
加藤聡 54K
2番
410
ハーレムシャド
13
1348
(1.4)
5-7-7
42.3
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
5 鹿毛
追
ルーラーシップ アンジュミノル ダイワデッセー (スペシャルウィーク) |
東川慎 53K
笠松 後藤正
29
26
|
6 | 19週 |
園田 09.03 不 右 1400
ダリア賞C1 3歳以
9/11
9/11
8人
木本直 53K
1番
453
エイシンギンカ
29
1344
(2.2)
9-10-9
41.1
|
園田 08.12 不 右 1400
C1二3歳以上
9/12
9/12
6人
廣瀬航 54K
5番
455
レイザーズエ
22
1338
(1.7)
10-10-7
41.1
|
園田 07.09 重 右 1400
C2一3歳以上
5/8
5/8
3人
廣瀬航 55K
2番
467
サトノパーシウ
28
1338
(1.2)
6-7-7
39.6
|
園田 06.23 良 右 1400
C2二4歳以上
1/10
1/10
1人
廣瀬航 54K
9番
461
エメラルドブ
23
1315
(0.7)
5-6-4
39.7
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
差
メイショウサムソン フェアリーミラー ヴァニラシャンティ (シンボリクリスエス) |
服部大 54K
笠松 栗本陽
34
19
|
8 | 1週 |
笠松 12.27 稍 右 1400
サラ系C32組
1/7
1/7
2人
友森翔 54K
5番
458
プリティワヒネ
19
1349
(1.0)
2-2-2
42.3
|
笠松 12.14 良 右 800
サラ系C32組
3/8
3/8
6人
森島貴 54K
2番
458
ハンデンキンク
25
0514
(2.0)
3-3
37.5
|
J新潟 08.21 良 左 1800
3歳未勝利
15/15
15/15
15人
小林脩 51K
2番
460
トレイトセオリー
-1
1588
(5.7)
9-14-15
42.2
|
J東京 06.26 稍 左 1600
3歳未勝利
15/16
15/16
14人
◇藤田菜 52K
11番
460
スイートフィル
34
1414
(3.1)
16-16
38.2
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
7 栗毛
差
ローエングリン ピースラヴィング ゴールデンページ (サンデーサイレンス) |
向山牧 56K
笠松 後藤正
27
21
|
3 | 1週 |
笠松 12.30 稍 右 1400
サラ系C8組
6/9
6/9
5人
黒澤愛 56K
1番
522
グランデエス
17
1348
(2.7)
8-8-7
40.5
|
笠松 12.16 良 右 1400
サラ系C8組
5/10
5/10
5人
黒澤愛 56K
5番
521
プラチナビュ
24
1317
(1.5)
8-9-8
40.5
|
笠松 11.26 良 右 1400
第1回國島りょういち
7/10
7/10
5人
向山牧 56K
3番
521
ノスケアマゾン
17
1324
(1.3)
6-6-7
41.1
|
笠松 11.10 稍 右 1600
神楽月賞C9
2/9
2/9
5人
向山牧 56K
5番
519
トゥルーグリッ
27
1465
(0.7)
5-3-2
40.3
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
4 芦毛
逃
スウェプトオーヴァーボード ヤマニンカホン ヤマニンシェリル (アグネスタキオン) |
大原浩 54K
笠松 森山英
32
21
|
4 | 3週 |
笠松 12.15 良 右 1600
オリオン特別C10(
9/9
9/9
1人
大原浩 54K
8番
459
クリノハーベス
4
1498
(5.7)
1-3-4
46.1
|
笠松 11.25 良 右 1400
サラ系C16組
1/7
1/7
1人
大原浩 54K
5番
457
ペイシャフレン
32
1293
(3.3)
1-1-1
38.8
|
笠松 11.10 稍 右 1600
ペンタス特別C11(
3/10
3/10
3人
大原浩 54K
7番
454
リュクスエンヴ
24
1471
(1.5)
1-1-1
43.9
|
笠松 10.27 良 右 1600
菊人形賞C11特選(
1/9
1/9
1人
大原浩 54K
2番
457
サマーローヤル
23
1456
(0.3)
1-1-1
40.8
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牡
4 青鹿毛
先
キンシャサノキセキ ドンマノア フレイミングスカイ2 (Red Ransom) |
岡部誠 56K
笠松 笹野博
28
27
|
1 | 1週 |
笠松 12.29 稍 右 1400
サラ系C14組
2/9
2/9
1人
森島貴 56K
9番
487
ジャポニズ
27
1330
(0.2)
4-1-1
43.0
|
笠松 12.15 良 右 1600
オリオン特別C10(
3/9
3/9
3人
森島貴 56K
7番
489
クリノハーベス
25
1453
(1.2)
3-2-2
41.4
|
笠松 11.24 稍 右 1400
宮島亮祐生誕記念C2
1/10
1/10
2人
森島貴 56K
7番
488
ミレッシモ
27
1302
(2.6)
1-1-1
40.1
|
笠松 11.10 稍 右 1400
オオデマリ賞C12特
2/9
2/9
2人
岡部誠 56K
8番
487
ラブアンバシ
28
1311
(1.4)
2-2-2
39.4
|
|
|