1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
4 青鹿毛
先
スピルバーグ タイキワンダラス タイキエイワン (フサイチコンコルド) |
横井将 55K
愛知 安部幸
38
32
|
6 | 1週 |
笠松 11.12 良 右 1600
コマユミ特別A2
3/10
3/10
1人
岡部誠 56K
5番
455
シゲルグリン
25
1454
(0.8)
3-4-5
40.9
|
笠松 10.29 良 右 1600
神無月特別A2
2/10
2/10
4人
岡部誠 56K
5番
460
インシュラー
27
1435
(0.3)
1-1-1
39.2
|
名古屋 10.15 良 右 1600
ガーベラ特別A2
7/8
7/8
4人
丸野勝 55K
2番
457
カミルレ
37
1452
(2.8)
4-4-7
41.5
|
名古屋 09.30 良 右 1400
ベイスプリントAオー
10/12
10/12
8人
戸部尚 57K
3番
455
ナムラマホーホ
38
1305
(1.7)
6-7-8
39.8
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
6 黒鹿毛
差
パイロ タラニス クロチェーラ (Running Stag) |
加藤聡 56K
笠松 田口輝
29
19
|
3 | 1週 |
笠松 11.12 良 右 1900
東海クラウンA1特別
10/12
10/12
12人
★深澤杏 52K
2番
492
ミラクルシップ
9
2100
(3.6)
6-9-10
43.4
|
笠松 10.29 良 右 1400
東海クラウンA1特別
10/12
10/12
12人
★深澤杏 52K
4番
495
タイセイサクセサ
19
1308
(2.8)
11-11-11
39.2
|
笠松 10.07 良 右 1600
小春特別A2
7/8
7/8
7人
★深澤杏 53K
6番
487
グットクルサマ
29
1453
(2.2)
8-8-7
39.5
|
笠松 09.24 良 右 1600
パンパスグラスオープ
8/10
8/10
9人
★深澤杏 54K
6番
491
ニホンピロヘン
17
1451
(3.2)
7-7-7
39.4
|
|||
3 | 3 |
セン
8 黒鹿毛
差
ドリームジャーニー イルティモーネ クロチェーラ (Running Stag) |
今井貴 58K
笠松 田口輝
44
29
|
1 | 14週 |
盛岡 08.16 重 芝左 1700
桂樹杯オープン
11/12
11/12
12人
高松亮 57K
3番
434
マスターコード
44
1490
(3.0)
9-11-12
39.1
|
盛岡 07.18 良 左 1200
岩鷲賞オープン
11/12
11/12
7人
村上忍 57K
1番
432
キラットダイヤ
14
1173
(4.9)
10-10
40.6
|
盛岡 07.04 良 左 1400
栗駒賞オープン
8/12
8/12
2人
村上忍 56K
12番
435
タイセイブラス
26
1301
(1.9)
8-9
40.7
|
水沢 06.06 良 右 850
早池峰スーパースプリ
5/10
5/10
4人
村上忍 57K
3番
438
キラットダイヤ
31
0512
(1.2)
7-5
35.7
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
8 黒鹿毛
差
ヴァーミリアン アドマイヤムテキ セメイユドゥヴォン (Sadler’s Wells) |
岡部誠 57K
愛知 角田輝
58
44
|
2 | 2週 |
名古屋 11.04 良 右 1600
ポインセチア特別A2
1/7
1/7
3人
岡部誠 56K
1番
485
ナムラヘラクレス
58
1424
(0.1)
3-4-2
39.1
|
名古屋 10.15 良 右 1600
ガーベラ特別A2
5/8
5/8
2人
岡部誠 56K
6番
485
カミルレ
44
1442
(1.8)
7-7-3
40.3
|
名古屋 04.09 良 右 1400
東海桜花賞Aオープン
10/12
10/12
10人
丸野勝 57K
5番
480
トーセンレビュ
36
1301
(2.3)
11-11-10
40.2
|
名古屋 02.26 良 右 1400
アメジストオープンA
6/8
6/8
1人
岡部誠 56K
3番
484
メイソンジュニ
39
1308
(1.2)
2-2-3
39.7
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
7 鹿毛
差
キングズベスト ジョイフル ティアーオブジョイ (Street Cry) |
向山牧 57K
笠松 川嶋弘
35
29
|
7 | 3週 |
笠松 10.29 良 右 1400
東海クラウンA1特別
9/12
9/12
3人
向山牧 57K
1番
526
タイセイサクセサ
22
1302
(2.2)
8-9-10
39.2
|
金沢 07.13 良 右 1400
金沢スプリントカップ
7/12
7/12
12人
中島龍 57K
4番
517
トーセンレビュ
35
1275
(1.1)
11-11-10
37.2
|
金沢 06.27 重 右 1400
向暑特別A1二
2/8
2/8
5人
中島龍 56K
6番
523
トウショウデュ
32
1284
(0.8)
3-3-2
38.4
|
金沢 06.13 良 右 1400
金沢鼓門賞【金沢スプ
7/9
7/9
2人
中島龍 57K
4番
524
サクラエンパイ
27
1302
(1.4)
5-5-4
39.5
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
7 栗毛
差
アイルハヴアナザー マイネルズイーガー マイネカンナ (アグネスタキオン) |
森島貴 55K
笠松 笹野博
45
29
|
8 | 1週 |
笠松 11.12 良 右 1900
東海クラウンA1特別
11/12
11/12
5人
岡部誠 55K
1番
511
ミラクルシップ
7
2104
(4.0)
1-1-2
45.6
|
名古屋 10.21 良 右 1400
ゴールド争覇オープン
11/12
11/12
7人
渡邊竜 57K
1番
512
ダノングット
34
1309
(3.4)
8-8-9
39.9
|
笠松 09.10 良 右 1900
東海クラウンA1特別
2/12
2/12
1人
渡邊竜 57K
10番
507
ヒルノデンハー
28
2030
(1.1)
3-3-2
38.3
|
浦和 07.22 良 左 1400
プラチナカップ3上オ
6/11
6/11
11人
福原杏 56K
6番
516
アンティノウス
45
1281
(1.4)
10-10-6
38.1
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
7 鹿毛
差
キングヘイロー キングジャガー ケージーササニシキ (ファスリエフ) |
大原浩 58K
笠松 川嶋弘
26
21
|
9 | 1週 |
笠松 11.12 良 右 1900
東海クラウンA1特別
8/12
8/12
9人
向山牧 58K
10番
516
ミラクルシップ
9
2099
(3.5)
3-3-5
44.8
|
笠松 10.29 良 右 1400
東海クラウンA1特別
5/12
5/12
11人
大原浩 58K
10番
513
タイセイサクセサ
25
1294
(1.4)
7-8-8
38.6
|
笠松 10.07 良 右 1900
オータムカップ3歳以
8/12
8/12
11人
丸野勝 57K
2番
516
テーオーエナジ
26
2079
(4.8)
7-8-9
41.4
|
高知 09.19 不 右 1400
B-2
4/12
4/12
4人
西川敏 56K
6番
513
テトラクォーク
23
1306
(0.7)
5-5-3
39.7
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牡
6 栗毛
差
ゴールドアリュール サンライズフルメン ラウンドダンス (アフリート) |
丸野勝 56K
愛知 坂口義
38
28
|
5 | 1週 |
笠松 11.12 良 右 1600
コマユミ特別A2
4/10
4/10
2人
丸野勝 57K
7番
501
シゲルグリン
24
1455
(0.9)
4-3-3
41.1
|
笠松 10.29 良 右 1400
東海クラウンA1特別
8/12
8/12
6人
丸野勝 56K
5番
500
タイセイサクセサ
22
1301
(2.1)
9-5-7
39.7
|
名古屋 10.21 良 右 1600
神無月昇竜戦A特別
3/4
3/4
3人
加藤聡 56K
1番
503
ミラクルシップ
28
1466
(0.8)
4-3-3
39.1
|
笠松 10.07 良 右 1900
オータムカップ3歳以
2/12
2/12
10人
加藤聡 57K
5番
508
テーオーエナジ
38
2058
(2.7)
3-3-2
40.3
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牡
10 鹿毛
追
シンボリクリスエス バンズーム ペディクラリス (サンデーサイレンス) |
塚本征 55K
笠松 藤田正
25
20
|
4 | 1週 |
笠松 11.12 良 右 1900
東海クラウンA1特別
9/12
9/12
10人
塚本征 55K
5番
472
ミラクルシップ
9
2099
(3.5)
10-10-11
42.9
|
笠松 10.29 良 右 1400
東海クラウンA1特別
4/12
4/12
10人
塚本征 55K
12番
469
タイセイサクセサ
25
1294
(1.4)
12-9-9
38.0
|
笠松 10.07 良 右 1900
オータムカップ3歳以
9/12
9/12
7人
藤原幹 57K
3番
457
テーオーエナジ
24
2082
(5.1)
11-11-11
40.7
|
笠松 09.24 良 右 1600
パンパスグラスオープ
6/10
6/10
7人
丸野勝 58K
9番
459
ニホンピロヘン
23
1438
(1.9)
9-9-8
37.5
|
|
|