1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
3 芦毛
追
タイムパラドックス ゼンダンラット ハートランドスノー (スペシャルウィーク) |
大原浩 56K
笠松 笹野博
23
19
|
4 | 3週 |
園田 09.29 良 右 1700
C3 3歳以上
9/12
9/12
6人
井上幹 55K
10番
474
オースミカムイ
18
1571
(1.7)
9-9-10
40.8
|
園田 09.09 重 右 1400
C3一3歳以上
5/10
5/10
7人
竹村達 55K
1番
468
クツワノオジョ
21
1330
(1.6)
7-6-5
39.4
|
園田 08.27 良 右 1400
C2三3歳以上
6/10
6/10
10人
井上幹 55K
3番
470
プラードデ
23
1338
(1.1)
7-7-6
39.7
|
園田 08.13 不 右 1400
C2二3歳以上
9/10
9/10
8人
井上幹 55K
8番
477
ツヨシーフェイス
14
1360
(1.8)
9-9-9
42.1
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
8 栗毛
追
キョウワスプレンダ キョウワニケ キョウワプラチナ (Sadler’s Wells) |
細川智 52K
笠松 加藤幸
19
12
|
7 | 2週 |
笠松 10.06 良 右 1400
サラ系C17組
5/8
5/8
7人
細川智 52K
2番
458
ミナト
16
1325
(1.0)
6-6-6
40.7
|
笠松 09.22 良 右 1400
サラ系C15組
10/10
10/10
9人
丸野勝 54K
7番
451
ベッロコルサ
7
1335
(4.3)
10-10-10
40.2
|
笠松 09.09 重 右 1400
サラ系C13組
11/12
11/12
5人
丸野勝 54K
8番
450
ヤマニンパジ
6
1328
(6.3)
12-11-11
41.1
|
名古屋 08.17 重 右 1400
名古屋モーニングフィ
3/10
3/10
2人
岡部誠 54K
1番
455
サンマルクリスエ
19
1333
(2.2)
4-4-4
39.3
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
3 鹿毛
先
ブラックタイド キクノリノ キクノハヤブサ (サクラバクシンオー) |
今井貴 54K
愛知 川西毅
45
23
|
1 | 連闘 |
名古屋 10.21 良 右 1400
C19組
3/10
3/10
2人
加藤聡 54K
5番
478
パワフルスパ
35
1307
(1.4)
2-3-3
39.7
|
名古屋 08.31 良 右 1400
J交 名古屋CCライ
2/9
2/9
3人
◇木之葵 52K
3番
460
メイショウアルト
45
1299
(0.7)
1-1-1
39.4
|
J小倉 07.17 良 右 1700
3歳未勝利
10/16
10/16
12人
田中健 54K
1番
468
ラグラスドシ
9
1502
(1.9)
1-1-1
41.9
|
J中京 05.08 良 芝左 2000
3歳未勝利
10/15
10/15
14人
角田大 51K
8番
458
ミスフィガロ
4
2027
(1.5)
9-11-11
35.5
|
|||
4 | 4 |
セン
11 鹿毛
差
サクラプレジデント ナカザルオー ゲーリックキャット (Storm Cat) |
加藤利 56K
笠松 藤田正
17
16
|
6 | 2週 |
笠松 10.06 良 右 1400
サラ系C17組
6/8
6/8
6人
加藤利 56K
1番
488
ミナト
16
1325
(1.0)
4-3-3
41.6
|
笠松 09.22 良 右 1400
サラ系C15組
5/10
5/10
7人
岡部誠 56K
2番
486
ベッロコルサ
14
1318
(2.6)
5-5-5
40.0
|
笠松 09.09 重 右 1400
サラ系C13組
4/12
4/12
6人
岡部誠 56K
2番
485
ヤマニンパジ
17
1299
(3.4)
4-4-5
40.6
|
笠松 01.20 右 1600
好きです笠松競馬C1
取消等
大塚研 56.0
8番
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
4 栗毛
逃
スズカコーズウェイ トップジージョ タカヒロガートップ (アドマイヤマックス) |
向山牧 54K
笠松 大橋敬
17
15
|
8 | 2週 |
笠松 10.06 良 右 1400
サラ系C15組
6/8
6/8
2人
向山牧 54K
5番
460
レッツシンク
15
1328
(1.4)
2-2-2
42.1
|
笠松 09.22 稍 右 1400
サラ系C16組
2/10
2/10
1人
向山牧 54K
5番
465
ヒートアップ
17
1310
(0.6)
1-1-1
40.5
|
笠松 09.09 不 右 1400
サラ系C14組
8/10
8/10
3人
藤原幹 54K
1番
479
チェリーヒック
10
1319
(3.1)
1-1-3
43.3
|
笠松 08.26 良 右 1400
サラ系3歳3組
4/12
4/12
1人
向山牧 54K
10番
462
オニンギョウサ
16
1323
(0.5)
3-2-1
43.0
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
6 鹿毛
追
ハービンジャー スギノアルテミス エフティアクトレス (ファルブラヴ) |
加藤聡 54K
笠松 大橋敬
16
11
|
9 | 2週 |
笠松 10.06 良 右 1400
サラ系C16組
9/9
9/9
9人
森島貴 54K
2番
452
ハナテ
7
1348
(3.8)
9-9-9
42.6
|
笠松 09.22 良 右 1400
サラ系C13組
6/9
6/9
9人
藤原幹 54K
9番
452
アルディビー
16
1311
(1.5)
8-8-9
40.6
|
笠松 09.09 稍 右 1400
サラ系C8・11組C
10/10
10/10
9人
森島貴 54K
7番
460
レジーナクィー
11
1315
(3.5)
8-8-9
40.7
|
笠松 01.21 右 1400
サラ系C7組
取消等
水野翔 54.0
1番
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
6 黒鹿毛
逃
ジャングルポケット エマブルーム タヤスブルーム (Caerleon) |
森島貴 54K
笠松 伊藤強
18
14
|
3 | 2週 |
笠松 10.06 良 右 1400
サラ系C17組
4/8
4/8
4人
森島貴 54K
5番
455
ミナト
17
1322
(0.7)
1-1-1
41.9
|
笠松 09.22 良 右 1400
サラ系C14組
6/10
6/10
4人
村上弘 54K
7番
458
メイショウセント
14
1316
(3.3)
1-1-2
41.7
|
笠松 09.09 重 右 1400
サラ系C13組
3/12
3/12
7人
森島貴 54K
4番
462
ヤマニンパジ
18
1298
(3.3)
1-2-2
41.1
|
笠松 01.12 良 右 1400
サラ系C9組
8/8
8/8
6人
森島貴 54K
1番
451
ウエスタンカッタ
7
1343
(4.1)
1-3-4
44.4
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牝
4 鹿毛
追
タイムパラドックス ペイシャフレンチ フレンチフレイバー (フレンチデピュティ) |
村上弘 54K
笠松 栗本陽
18
17
|
2 | 2週 |
笠松 10.06 良 右 1400
サラ系C17組
3/8
3/8
3人
村上弘 54K
4番
483
ミナト
18
1320
(0.5)
8-7-5
40.1
|
笠松 09.22 稍 右 1400
サラ系C16組
3/10
3/10
3人
村上弘 54K
7番
485
ヒートアップ
16
1312
(0.8)
7-4-2
39.9
|
笠松 09.09 不 右 1400
サラ系C14組
5/10
5/10
5人
東川慎 52K
5番
487
チェリーヒック
16
1303
(1.5)
8-8-7
39.2
|
笠松 01.20 右 1400
冬将軍賞C15特選(
取消等
東川慎 52.0
10番
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牝
5 黒鹿毛
先
アドマイヤムーン グッドカグラ マイファーストラヴ (スエヒロコマンダー) |
丸野勝 54K
笠松 藤田正
19
17
|
5 | 2週 |
笠松 10.06 良 右 1400
サラ系C16組
7/9
7/9
3人
塚本征 51K
1番
409
ハナテ
13
1332
(2.2)
3-4-5
42.5
|
笠松 09.22 良 右 1400
サラ系C14組
3/10
3/10
5人
丸野勝 54K
8番
410
メイショウセント
19
1305
(2.2)
4-4-4
40.1
|
笠松 09.09 重 右 1400
サラ系C13組
6/12
6/12
9人
加藤聡 54K
6番
412
ヤマニンパジ
17
1300
(3.5)
3-3-4
40.9
|
笠松 12.04 良 右 1400
サラ系C5組
3/8
3/8
8人
大塚研 54K
1番
430
ユキノディライ
19
1300
(0.9)
4-5-5
38.9
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牝
3 芦毛
先
エイシンフラッシュ オリヒメペコ アイリッシュペコ (Sea The Stars) |
岡部誠 54K
笠松 笹野博
25
24
|
2週 |
笠松 10.06 良 右 1400
サラ系C18組
2/9
2/9
2人
渡邊竜 54K
5番
517
キチロクレディ
24
1303
(1.2)
3-3-3
39.3
|
笠松 09.22 稍 右 1400
サラ系3歳4組
2/9
2/9
2人
丸野勝 54K
4番
517
コンフィテオール
25
1289
(0.4)
3-4-4
38.6
|
笠松 09.10 稍 右 1400
サラ系3歳6組
1/10
1/10
2人
渡邊竜 54K
5番
518
ロマンスタイム
24
1281
(0.7)
1-1-1
38.9
|
J東京 11.23 良 芝左 2000
2歳未勝利
0/15
0/15
内田博 54K
14番
480
サトノフォーチュ
|
|
|