1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
3 青毛
先
ドリームジャーニー グレーシー パラダイスイズヒア (サクラバクシンオー) |
鈴木祐 54K
岩手 櫻田康
23
17
|
4 | 連闘 |
盛岡 10.19 重 左 1000
C2
5/7
5/7
4人
鈴木祐 54K
5番
393
タビズキ
16
1040
(2.0)
3-3
39.6
|
盛岡 10.11 重 左 1000
テレトラック石鳥谷オ
4/7
4/7
5人
鈴木祐 54K
2番
389
ヒドゥンジェ
23
1020
(1.4)
2-3
37.7
|
盛岡 07.13 重 左 1400
3歳C1三組
6/9
6/9
5人
鈴木祐 54K
7番
387
ゲツレンカ
14
1309
(2.1)
9-8
39.0
|
盛岡 07.06 稍 左 1200
3歳C2二組
2/8
2/8
5人
鈴木祐 54K
4番
389
ゴヨウマツミッ
14
1179
(1.3)
1-1
41.3
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
3 黒鹿毛
差
ノヴェリスト ヤマニンアマルタス ヤマニンアストレア (キングカメハメハ) |
高橋悠 54K
岩手 伊藤和
26
23
|
2 | 連闘 |
盛岡 10.19 重 左 1000
C2
2/7
2/7
3人
高橋悠 54K
1番
430
タビズキ
26
1021
(0.1)
6-4
36.3
|
盛岡 10.10 稍 左 1200
久慈市山形村短角牛賞
3/11
3/11
4人
高橋悠 54K
5番
419
リュラネブラ
23
1154
(0.5)
6-5
37.5
|
盛岡 09.26 良 左 1200
C2七組
3/7
3/7
2人
高橋悠 54K
4番
418
ジョセイカツヤ
24
1162
(0.1)
4-2
38.7
|
盛岡 09.19 不 左 1200
C2九組
2/11
2/11
4人
高橋悠 54K
6番
422
ペイシャムスヒ
19
1163
(1.1)
4-6
38.9
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
5 黒鹿毛
先
キンシャサノキセキ グレーフィンソニア エルクイーン (Tiznow) |
関本玲 51K
岩手 飯田弘
26
21
|
3 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.11 重 左 1000
テレトラック石鳥谷オ
2/7
2/7
2人
関本玲 51K
3番
485
ヒドゥンジェ
26
1014
(0.8)
3-2
37.3
|
盛岡 09.20 稍 左 1200
C2四組
11/11
11/11
3人
小林凌 54K
1番
480
ルミナスアロー
11
1177
(2.4)
1-2
41.9
|
浦和 06.28 良 左 1400
ウラワール&うまたせ
8/9
8/9
6人
福原杏 54K
5番
475
ピオレドール
22
1318
(2.4)
7-7-7
40.1
|
川崎 06.14 稍 左 1600
神楽酒造盃くろうま賞
11/11
11/11
10人
福原杏 53K
8番
468
トミケンゲヌー
24
1471
(3.9)
2-3-6
44.2
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
6 鹿毛
追
スターリングローズ カワイイリング フロントアクセス (トニービン) |
岩本怜 54K
岩手 三野通
48
33
|
5 | 2週 |
盛岡 10.04 良 左 1000
C2
8/8
8/8
2人
山本聡 54K
2番
478
ヤマニンオドラ
20
1033
(3.6)
8-8
37.3
|
門別 09.09 不 右 1000
ミルクランド北海道賞
6/12
6/12
6人
坂下秀 54K
3番
476
フォルプリンセ
32
1014
(0.4)
10-7
36.3
|
門別 08.26 不 右 1000
様似観音山公園賞C3
5/12
5/12
8人
坂下秀 54K
4番
474
トゥルカナ
48
1014
(0.5)
7-4
36.7
|
門別 08.12 稍 右 1000
3歳以上 C4-1
4/11
4/11
6人
坂下秀 54K
2番
478
トゥルカナ
32
1021
(1.2)
8-8
37.1
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
3 栗毛
差
グラスワンダー フォルベア ベア (サンデーサイレンス) |
菅原辰 54K
岩手 酒井仁
22
18
|
7 | 連闘 |
盛岡 10.19 重 左 1000
C2
7/7
7/7
6人
七夕裕 52K
7番
449
ゴルトメーネ
15
1041
(2.6)
5-7
39.0
|
盛岡 10.11 重 左 1000
株式会社一歩賞C2
8/8
8/8
8人
塚本涼 54K
2番
449
スカイルーク
18
1029
(2.5)
8-8
37.0
|
盛岡 10.04 良 左 1000
C2
3/7
3/7
5人
塚本涼 54K
2番
452
サザークブリ
22
1029
(2.1)
4-4
37.7
|
盛岡 09.27 良 左 1000
C2
5/6
5/6
5人
塚本涼 54K
7番
448
ハッピーホリテ
18
1040
(1.7)
3-6
38.8
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
3 青鹿毛
逃
サウスヴィグラス ハッピーホリデイズ ホリデイオンアイス (ダンスインザダーク) |
高松亮 54K
岩手 佐々由
28
23
|
1 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.11 重 左 1000
株式会社一歩賞C2
7/8
7/8
2人
高松亮 54K
6番
446
スカイルーク
20
1024
(2.0)
1-3
38.6
|
盛岡 09.27 良 左 1000
C2
1/6
1/6
1人
高松亮 54K
6番
447
クウェンヤ
28
1023
(0.2)
2-2
37.9
|
盛岡 09.12 良 左 1200
C2九組
2/7
2/7
2人
高松亮 54K
6番
440
ペイシャマキア
23
1161
(0.3)
1-1
39.5
|
盛岡 08.29 重 左 1200
3歳C2四組
5/11
5/11
4人
高松亮 54K
7番
444
ラグランジア
22
1158
(0.5)
1-1
39.8
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
3 鹿毛
差
グランプリボス ヤンチャキ シャフィガ (Woodman) |
七夕裕 52K
岩手 工藤裕
29
21
|
6 | 連闘 |
盛岡 10.19 重 左 1000
C2
4/7
4/7
6人
七夕裕 52K
7番
388
タビズキ
23
1026
(0.6)
5-5
37.1
|
盛岡 10.11 重 左 1000
テレトラック石鳥谷オ
5/7
5/7
6人
七夕裕 52K
1番
393
ヒドゥンジェ
20
1025
(1.9)
6-6
37.2
|
盛岡 10.04 良 左 1000
C2
6/7
6/7
4人
七夕裕 52K
4番
390
サザークブリ
11
1047
(3.9)
7-7
37.1
|
川崎 09.13 稍 左 900
エトワール賞3歳20
9/10
9/10
8人
赤津和 51K
1番
390
オーロファースト
29
0582
(2.5)
3-7-7
39.7
|
|
|