1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
10 黒鹿毛
差
ファンタスティックライト クラデジャブー クラダッチューノ (サクラダイオー) |
菅原辰 56K
岩手 佐藤祐
25
19
|
8 | 1週 |
盛岡 09.27 良 左 1600
ペラルゴニウム賞C1
9/10
9/10
9人
菅原辰 56K
5番
450
ミキノバスド
17
1450
(3.1)
6-8
41.6
|
盛岡 09.14 良 左 1600
ジョージア賞C1二組
7/9
7/9
9人
菅原辰 56K
8番
453
エルノヴィオ
14
1461
(3.1)
3-6
42.2
|
盛岡 08.31 稍 左 1400
C2二組
5/7
5/7
7人
菅原辰 56K
2番
449
ピースフルタイ
25
1301
(0.4)
3-3
39.4
|
盛岡 08.24 良 左 1400
C2二組
5/7
5/7
4人
菅原辰 56K
8番
452
セントサレディ
19
1306
(1.5)
6-6
40.8
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
ヴィクトワールピサ フィドル クレタパラドックス (サクラバクシンオー) |
山本政 54K
岩手 齋藤雄
21
17
|
7 | 1週 |
盛岡 09.27 良 左 1600
ペラルゴニウム賞C1
7/10
7/10
4人
山本政 54K
7番
422
ミキノバスド
21
1444
(2.5)
4-4
41.8
|
水沢 06.22 良 右 1400
C2一組
4/8
4/8
1人
高橋悠 54K
3番
429
ヤマニンアネッリ
15
1328
(0.8)
7-7-7
39.7
|
水沢 06.15 良 右 1400
C2三組
1/8
1/8
4人
高橋悠 54K
5番
428
スーペルゴラ
15
1315
(0.2)
1-1-1
40.3
|
水沢 06.01 良 右 1400
C2二組
3/9
3/9
2人
高橋悠 54K
5番
431
マイネルサイプ
16
1318
(0.5)
8-7-4
40.0
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
ハービンジャー スーペルゴラッソ クリスティロマンス (シンボリクリスエス) |
南郷家 56K
岩手 櫻田樹
26
21
|
5 | 1週 |
盛岡 09.27 良 左 1600
ペラルゴニウム賞C1
10/10
10/10
7人
南郷家 56K
10番
488
ミキノバスド
14
1454
(3.5)
7-9
41.9
|
盛岡 09.12 良 左 1600
オレアンダー賞C1三
5/11
5/11
3人
南郷家 56K
11番
495
ラコンコルド
20
1450
(1.8)
5-4
41.0
|
盛岡 08.24 良 左 1400
C2三組
2/7
2/7
3人
南郷家 56K
7番
492
ウッドランズ
23
1299
(0.6)
3-4
39.5
|
盛岡 08.16 重 左 1400
C2五組
2/11
2/11
5人
南郷家 56K
4番
488
ダブルクラッ
26
1296
(0.3)
8-2
39.7
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
3 鹿毛
先
タイムパラドックス ミキノカラクリバコ ミキノクラリネット (パーソナルラッシュ) |
高橋悠 56K
岩手 伊藤忍
38
32
|
1 | 1週 |
盛岡 09.28 良 左 1400
C1七組
1/11
1/11
1人
高橋悠 56K
11番
533
ケイアイキウイ
38
1276
(0.8)
1-1
38.3
|
盛岡 09.12 良 左 1400
C1九組
2/8
2/8
1人
高橋悠 56K
2番
530
レゼール
33
1286
(0.4)
3-2
39.1
|
盛岡 08.22 稍 左 1600
イーハトーブマイル3
9/11
9/11
6人
坂口裕 56K
11番
527
マツリダスティ
32
1434
(4.1)
5-9
41.3
|
盛岡 08.09 良 左 1400
楽天銀行賞3歳B2一
2/11
2/11
1人
坂口裕 56K
8番
531
スノーフレイム
25
1302
(0.2)
3-3
41.0
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
4 栗毛
差
シニスターミニスター トミノヴィンゴ ダンシングサーカス (ダンシングブレーヴ) |
小林凌 54K
岩手 永田幸
25
22
|
6 | 1週 |
盛岡 09.27 良 左 1600
C1四組
4/9
4/9
6人
小林凌 54K
7番
462
ユイノタンキマチ
23
1441
(1.5)
8-7
39.1
|
盛岡 09.12 良 左 1600
オレアンダー賞C1三
6/11
6/11
5人
小林凌 54K
9番
462
ラコンコルド
19
1451
(1.9)
7-6
40.4
|
盛岡 08.31 稍 左 1400
C2三組
3/7
3/7
5人
小林凌 54K
5番
469
ヒロイックサーカ
25
1301
(0.7)
7-7
39.2
|
盛岡 08.24 良 左 1400
C2三組
5/7
5/7
5人
小林凌 54K
3番
464
ウッドランズ
22
1301
(0.8)
5-3
39.1
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
3 鹿毛
差
ベルシャザール ツリガサキ ジェンハオサイマ (コマンダーインチーフ) |
山本聡 54K
岩手 石川栄
26
22
|
2 | 1週 |
盛岡 09.28 良 左 1400
C1八組
1/9
1/9
1人
山本聡 54K
3番
434
オペラムーン
26
1298
(0.2)
1-1
38.9
|
盛岡 08.23 稍 左 1400
3歳B2一組
5/10
5/10
8人
阿部英 54K
9番
439
ミキノバスド
24
1294
(0.9)
9-9
39.7
|
水沢 05.30 良 右 1600
雪柳賞3歳B1
5/10
5/10
5人
山本政 54K
6番
451
トーセンローラ
19
1456
(0.8)
9-5-5
40.7
|
水沢 05.18 良 右 1600
3歳B1
3/7
3/7
3人
山本政 54K
2番
457
ヴェニーレ
18
1456
(2.2)
6-5-4
40.9
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
7 栗毛
差
アドマイヤムーン ディアイロンデル クレイジーラブ (タイキシャトル) |
岩本怜 56K
岩手 平沢芳
29
27
|
4 | 1週 |
盛岡 09.27 良 左 1600
ペラルゴニウム賞C1
6/10
6/10
10人
大坪慎 56K
3番
489
ミキノバスド
29
1433
(1.4)
5-5
40.3
|
盛岡 09.13 良 左 1000
C2
7/8
7/8
7人
大坪慎 56K
6番
487
ライブスター
26
1033
(1.2)
7-7
37.7
|
盛岡 09.05 稍 左 1000
C2
4/5
4/5
5人
岩本怜 56K
3番
486
セレナアンバー
26
1034
(0.9)
5-4
37.7
|
盛岡 08.30 重 左 1000
C2
6/12
6/12
12人
陶文峰 56K
6番
487
ライブスター
25
1025
(1.1)
7-6
37.2
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牝
3 鹿毛
追
フリオーソ グローリアステレサ サンアイブライト (スペシャルウィーク) |
関本玲 51K
岩手 佐藤浩
32
25
|
3 | 1週 |
盛岡 09.27 良 左 1600
C1四組
3/9
3/9
2人
山本聡 54K
5番
423
ユイノタンキマチ
24
1440
(1.4)
7-6
38.9
|
盛岡 09.12 良 左 1600
C1四組
4/11
4/11
2人
坂口裕 54K
10番
420
スノーフレイム
25
1443
(1.0)
7-5
40.6
|
盛岡 08.22 稍 左 1400
3歳B1二組
5/10
5/10
8人
関本玲 51K
5番
418
マイヴァルキリ
32
1288
(0.8)
10-7
37.9
|
盛岡 08.08 良 左 1800
ひまわり賞3歳牝馬
7/11
7/11
5人
関本玲 54K
11番
417
ゴールデンヒ
18
2006
(4.9)
10-10-10
40.4
|
|
|