1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
差
パイロ セイレーンズベルン アグネスエンジェル (ホワイトマズル) |
渡邊竜 54K
笠松 笹野博
56
46
|
1 | 1週 |
笠松 09.10 良 右 1600
安房峠賞C2特選(イ
2/10
2/10
1人
渡邊竜 54K
2番
438
モスコミュール
23
1428
(1.6)
3-2-2
39.2
|
川崎 12.17 良 左 900
金剛賞C1選定馬
2/10
2/10
6人
矢野貴 54K
11番
431
レインボーマッ
56
0552
(0.3)
10-10-9
36.9
|
川崎 11.10 良 左 900
飛翔賞C1選定馬
6/11
6/11
7人
岡村裕 54K
8番
431
ビビリタマ
51
0556
(0.9)
10-10-6
37.9
|
川崎 10.15 重 左 900
斬撃賞C1選定馬
4/12
4/12
7人
岡村裕 54K
10番
437
ベニノマドン
52
0554
(0.2)
6-4-4
37.6
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
5 黒鹿毛
追
エイシンフラッシュ アスクフラッシュ レッドデセーオ (アグネスタキオン) |
大原浩 56K
笠松 栗本陽
32
17
|
4 | 1週 |
笠松 09.10 良 右 1400
美女高原特別C1(イ
4/12
4/12
4人
大原浩 56K
4番
509
ペイシャスター
21
1288
(1.6)
6-5-4
39.2
|
J中山 10.03 良 右 1800
3歳上1勝クラス
0/12
0/12
◇藤田菜 55K
3番
492
ルナエクリプス
|
J中山 09.19 良 右 1800
3歳上1勝クラス
9/15
9/15
13人
◇藤田菜 55K
15番
484
プントファイヤ
32
1557
(0.6)
14-14-13
38.8
|
J福島 07.18 稍 芝右 2000
いわき特別3歳上1勝
11/11
11/11
8人
内田博 57K
8番
492
プリマヴィス
-1
2055
(2.6)
3-2-6
39.6
|
|||
3 | 3 |
セン
6 黒鹿毛
差
エンパイアメーカー エポドスミノル ベルシエロ (ダイワメジャー) |
藤原幹 56K
笠松 後藤正
30
25
|
5 | 1週 |
笠松 09.10 良 右 1400
美女高原特別C1(イ
7/12
7/12
1人
藤原幹 56K
11番
465
ペイシャスター
18
1295
(2.3)
7-7-7
39.5
|
笠松 01.19 右 1400
風花特別B1
取消等
藤原幹 56.0
5番
|
笠松 12.29 良 右 1400
冬の稲妻賞A4B3特
1/8
1/8
1人
藤原幹 56K
5番
462
ファビラスヒー
30
1282
(0.5)
3-3-2
38.5
|
笠松 12.14 良 右 1400
銀嶺特別B1
3/8
3/8
3人
藤原幹 56K
5番
464
タイガーストラ
26
1284
(1.2)
6-3-3
38.4
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
7 鹿毛
先
エイシンデピュティ グレイトデピュティ ミヤビダンサー (トレジャーアイランド) |
森島貴 56K
笠松 柴田高
28
25
|
2 | 1週 |
笠松 09.10 良 右 1400
美女高原特別C1(イ
5/12
5/12
2人
森島貴 56K
7番
517
ペイシャスター
21
1289
(1.7)
3-2-2
39.9
|
笠松 12.16 良 右 1400
朴葉味噌賞A4B3特
2/10
2/10
2人
池田敏 57K
5番
518
ラインジュピ
28
1284
(0.0)
4-5-4
39.1
|
笠松 12.01 良 右 1400
サラ系A5・B3組A
4/9
4/9
2人
池田敏 57K
5番
514
ヒルノアトラーニ
28
1286
(1.4)
2-1-3
39.2
|
笠松 11.06 良 右 1400
紅葉短距離特別A2
3/9
3/9
3人
池田敏 56K
2番
516
タイセイエクレー
24
1297
(0.9)
3-3-2
39.6
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
11 鹿毛
差
スパイキュール キタノイットウセイ ヤマノリアル (リアルシヤダイ) |
東川慎 54K
笠松 栗本陽
29
25
|
9 | 1週 |
笠松 09.10 良 右 1400
美女高原特別C1(イ
9/12
9/12
11人
松本剛 56K
8番
505
ペイシャスター
17
1300
(2.8)
11-11-11
38.8
|
笠松 01.19 右 1400
風花特別B1
取消等
池田敏 56.0
10番
|
笠松 01.08 良 右 1600
松竹梅賞B4
1/9
1/9
3人
池田敏 56K
4番
521
サンマルキャンテ
28
1439
(0.3)
6-2-1
39.3
|
笠松 12.29 良 右 1600
サラ系B4組
2/8
2/8
3人
池田敏 56K
4番
519
ウインクルジニ
29
1434
(0.2)
5-3-3
39.1
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
追
ローレルゲレイロ サプライズドルチェ サンフローラン (ゼンノロブロイ) |
村上弘 54K
笠松 栗本陽
30
24
|
6 | 1週 |
笠松 09.10 良 右 1400
美女高原特別C1(イ
3/12
3/12
6人
村上弘 54K
3番
447
ペイシャスター
21
1287
(1.5)
8-8-9
38.3
|
川崎 07.30 稍 左 1400
C2一 二 三
5/12
5/12
12人
山林信 54K
10番
447
ウラルハーモニー
30
1317
(0.8)
12-6-4
39.3
|
川崎 07.09 不 左 1500
ファイナルアンサー賞
10/11
10/11
8人
古岡勇 51K
8番
450
フェルヴィド
22
1405
(3.9)
9-10-10
43.1
|
川崎 06.17 重 左 1400
C1四 五
11/12
11/12
11人
藤江渉 54K
4番
448
トーセンシグナ
23
1340
(2.7)
4-5-6
43.9
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
8 鹿毛
逃
キングカメハメハ スーサンブルース クインネージュ (フジキセキ) |
深澤杏 52K
笠松 後藤佑
17
14
|
8 | 1週 |
笠松 09.10 良 右 1400
美女高原特別C1(イ
10/12
10/12
10人
向山牧 56K
6番
512
ペイシャスター
16
1301
(2.9)
2-1-3
41.5
|
笠松 01.20 右 1400
真冬日賞A4B3特選
取消等
長江慶 54.0
5番
|
笠松 01.06 良 右 1600
迎春特別B1
4/5
4/5
5人
長江慶 53K
1番
493
パットサイテ
17
1471
(2.9)
2-5-5
43.8
|
笠松 12.28 良 右 1800
寒凪特別B1
9/9
9/9
8人
長江慶 53K
2番
493
サンライズフル
8
2023
(4.2)
1-6-9
43.2
|
|||
7 | 8 |
セン
6 鹿毛
差
ヴィクトワールピサ グローリーシーカー アンナモンダ (Monsun) |
丸野勝 56K
笠松 藤田正
29
23
|
7 | 1週 |
笠松 09.10 良 右 1400
美女高原特別C1(イ
8/12
8/12
8人
丸野勝 56K
10番
416
ペイシャスター
17
1299
(2.7)
9-9-10
39.5
|
笠松 01.20 右 1400
真冬日賞A4B3特選
取消等
大塚研 57.0
2番
|
笠松 01.08 良 右 1400
ことぶき特別A3
取消等
大塚研 56.0
8番
|
笠松 12.29 良 右 1600
岐阜新聞・岐阜放送杯
5/8
5/8
5人
大塚研 56K
2番
422
キングリーフィ
29
1435
(1.2)
7-6-5
39.8
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
先
スピルバーグ クイックスタディ ラピーダシャリナ (Vicar) |
加藤利 54K
笠松 藤田正
27
19
|
10 | 1週 |
笠松 09.10 良 右 1400
美女高原特別C1(イ
11/12
11/12
3人
岡部誠 54K
2番
472
ペイシャスター
11
1314
(4.2)
1-4-5
42.6
|
盛岡 08.24 良 左 1000
B2
8/8
8/8
8人
木村暁 54K
5番
477
ターコイズリン
27
1023
(1.7)
4-4
37.9
|
盛岡 08.09 良 左 1400
楽天競馬で岩手競馬L
11/11
11/11
9人
木村暁 54K
10番
474
トキノソマリ
14
1320
(2.8)
3-7
42.5
|
盛岡 07.27 良 左 1200
B2
6/9
6/9
7人
木村暁 54K
4番
470
ジェドゥラシ
23
1167
(1.0)
4-4
40.1
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
追
ルーラーシップ アークフリゲート チアフルスマイル (サンデーサイレンス) |
大畑雅 54K
愛知 今津博
31
24
|
3 | 2週 |
名古屋 09.03 稍 右 1400
C4組
2/11
2/11
1人
大畑雅 54K
5番
438
マイネルグナー
30
1315
(0.0)
5-5-5
39.9
|
J阪神 06.26 良 芝右 1400
3歳上1勝クラス
8/12
8/12
12人
松本大 52K
1番
428
テンハッピーロ
22
1222
(1.2)
9-8
35.0
|
J中京 06.13 良 左 1400
3歳上1勝クラス
10/11
10/11
8人
高倉稜 55K
11番
432
タガノペカ
31
1265
(2.4)
8-10
38.7
|
J小倉 02.28 稍 芝右 1200
4歳上1勝クラス
16/18
16/18
17人
和田翼 55K
11番
414
サトノファビュ
12
1102
(1.0)
18-18
34.9
|
|
|