1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
7 栗毛
差
アイルハヴアナザー センコーファースト タカラカンナ (サツカーボーイ) |
服部茂 55K
北海道 秋田大
37
33
|
8 | 1週 |
門別 09.08 重 右 1200
北海道えぞまつ特別1
7/11
7/11
11人
岩橋勇 55K
9番
452
ラテントパワー
37
1143
(1.0)
9-11
37.9
|
門別 08.24 不 右 1200
第35回愛別きのこフ
6/12
6/12
6人
阪野学 57K
5番
454
ミユキメガバ
34
1135
(1.0)
2-5
38.4
|
門別 08.10 不 右 1200
SORACHI198
3/8
3/8
7人
服部茂 56K
5番
450
セイクリッドキ
37
1136
(0.2)
8-8
36.9
|
門別 07.28 良 右 1200
新冠町ふるさと納税特
10/10
10/10
7人
服部茂 57K
6番
450
ミユキメガバ
23
1173
(2.6)
3-7
41.1
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
5 黒鹿毛
差
ベルシャザール ミユキメガバックス コフィーチャン (シンボリクリスエス) |
五十冬 56K
北海道 堂山芳
40
36
|
10 | 3週 |
門別 08.24 不 右 1200
第35回愛別きのこフ
1/12
1/12
2人
五十冬 57K
10番
574
トウカイラルゴ
40
1125
(0.1)
5-2
36.9
|
門別 07.28 良 右 1200
新冠町ふるさと納税特
1/10
1/10
1人
五十冬 56K
3番
564
チャルメーラ
40
1147
(1.0)
4-3
38.4
|
門別 06.29 良 右 1200
ポアゾンブラック賞B
2/12
2/12
2人
五十冬 56K
8番
568
フリーホースカッ
39
1149
(0.4)
2-3
38.6
|
J中山 03.20 良 右 1800
4歳上1勝クラス
12/13
12/13
13人
菊澤一 57K
7番
538
トウカイオルデ
25
1566
(2.2)
6-8-8
40.6
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
エスポワールシチー カツゲキダイオウ レイビスティー (キングカメハメハ) |
亀井洋 57K
北海道 廣森久
57
50
|
1 | 1週 |
門別 09.08 重 右 1200
北海道えぞまつ特別1
2/11
2/11
1人
亀井洋 57K
10番
490
ラテントパワー
43
1134
(0.1)
5-3
37.6
|
門別 08.26 不 右 1200
北海道ららポテト特別
1/8
1/8
3人
亀井洋 55K
7番
484
マナホクレレ
57
1123
(0.1)
4-3
37.3
|
門別 07.29 良 右 1200
北海道ブランドきらり
取消等
亀井洋 55.0
9番
|
門別 07.15 良 右 1200
ナデシコ特別A2-2
取消等
亀井洋 56.0
10番
|
|||
4 | 4 |
セン
5 鹿毛
差
ロードカナロア セイクリッドキング モアザンセイクリッド (More Than Ready) |
石川倭 55K
北海道 齊藤正
38
25
|
3 | 3週 |
門別 08.24 不 右 1200
第35回愛別きのこフ
3/12
3/12
3人
石川倭 57K
3番
518
ミユキメガバ
36
1132
(0.7)
9-9
36.8
|
門別 08.10 不 右 1200
SORACHI198
1/8
1/8
4人
阪野学 55K
2番
512
リアルモンテ
38
1134
(0.2)
7-5
37.0
|
門別 07.27 良 右 1800
JAバンクよりぞう特
10/11
10/11
4人
石川倭 56K
4番
524
グリントビー
2
2012
(4.1)
6-6-6
42.6
|
佐賀 05.23 稍 右 1400
アマリリス賞B-6組
2/8
2/8
1人
真島正 56K
6番
527
ベルナルド
22
1307
(0.1)
1-1-1
39.8
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
4 栗毛
追
ダンカーク ケイアイピハ ゾイゾイ (Seeking the Gold) |
小野楓 55K
北海道 安田武
35
29
|
5 | 7週 |
J新潟 07.31 良 左 1800
麒麟山特別3歳上2勝
15/15
15/15
15人
藤懸貴 57K
2番
442
キタノインディ
21
1548
(2.3)
15-14-12
38.5
|
J新潟 05.23 重 左 1200
火打山特別4歳上2勝
12/15
12/15
11人
菱田裕 57K
7番
444
パーティナシテ
25
1121
(1.7)
13-13
37.0
|
J中山 02.27 良 右 1200
4歳上2勝クラス
13/16
13/16
8人
北村宏 57K
12番
446
ミッキーハイド
35
1122
(0.5)
12-10
37.2
|
J中山 01.05 良 右 1200
4歳上2勝クラス
11/16
11/16
10人
北村宏 56K
3番
450
カバジェーロ
34
1126
(0.8)
12-13
36.5
|
|||
5 | 6 |
牡
4 栗毛
差
スターリングローズ マナホクレレ スカイプラネット (ネオユニヴァース) |
阪野学 56K
北海道 桧森邦
56
44
|
2 | 1週 |
門別 09.08 重 右 1200
北海道えぞまつ特別1
3/11
3/11
4人
阪野学 56K
6番
480
ラテントパワー
41
1136
(0.3)
5-5
37.7
|
門別 08.26 不 右 1200
北海道ららポテト特別
2/8
2/8
5人
阪野学 55K
4番
478
カツゲキダイ
56
1124
(0.1)
4-3
37.4
|
門別 08.12 稍 右 1200
エトワール賞一般オー
8/11
8/11
8人
阪野学 56K
4番
476
イダペガサ
38
1137
(1.1)
5-4
37.9
|
門別 07.29 良 右 1200
北海道ブランドきらり
2/11
2/11
8人
阪野学 55K
4番
472
マリノエクスプ
40
1146
(0.7)
2-1
39.2
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牡
6 青鹿毛
差
バゴ シメイ フローラルホーム (ケイムホーム) |
桑村真 55K
北海道 佐久雅
45
37
|
6 | 28週 |
J阪神 03.14 稍 右 1400
4歳上2勝クラス
11/16
11/16
16人
松本大 54K
2番
524
オーロラテソーロ
40
1252
(1.5)
12-13
37.2
|
J東京 06.13 不 左 1300
三浦特別3歳上2勝ク
13/16
13/16
14人
武藤雅 57K
2番
510
ポップシンカ
45
1190
(2.0)
8-10
37.1
|
J阪神 12.07 良 右 2000
3歳上2勝クラス
13/13
13/13
11人
荻野極 57K
2番
496
タイサイ
17
2100
(3.4)
4-5-10
41.0
|
J阪神 09.15 良 右 1400
新涼特別3歳上2勝ク
8/16
8/16
10人
岩田康 57K
12番
496
ウォータースペ
44
1246
(0.4)
6-5
36.5
|
|||
6 | 8 |
牡
7 栗毛
差
フレンチデピュティ キタアルプス カツイチヴィーナス (ラムタラ) |
宮崎光 56K
北海道 松本隆
53
41
|
9 | 1週 |
門別 09.08 重 右 1200
北海道えぞまつ特別1
6/11
6/11
7人
山本咲 56K
4番
500
ラテントパワー
37
1143
(1.0)
8-7
38.1
|
門別 08.25 不 右 1200
食べて応援!日高胆振
2/12
2/12
10人
山本咲 57K
9番
504
フリーホースカッ
53
1128
(0.8)
6-5
37.9
|
門別 07.28 良 右 1200
新冠町ふるさと納税特
取消等
山本咲 57.0
5番
|
門別 07.01 良 右 1200
フウリンソウ特別A2
11/11
11/11
9人
宮崎光 55K
1番
498
ラテントパワー
32
1175
(3.4)
7-8
40.8
|
|||
7 | 9 |
セン
10 鹿毛
差
マヤノトップガン インスタイル スノースタイル (ホワイトマズル) |
黒澤愛 57K
北海道 秋田大
18
15
|
12 | 4週 |
盛岡 08.17 重 左 1400
C2二組
7/8
7/8
6人
岩本怜 56K
4番
477
ブラザーサン
15
1313
(2.2)
8-8
39.6
|
盛岡 08.03 良 左 1400
C2二組
7/8
7/8
8人
岩本怜 56K
4番
483
ヤマショウリター
11
1326
(2.4)
8-8
39.0
|
盛岡 07.27 良 左 1400
C2二組
3/6
3/6
6人
塚本涼 56K
2番
484
メモリアルウット
18
1318
(0.6)
5-3
39.5
|
盛岡 07.20 良 左 1400
ムリファイン賞C2一
8/11
8/11
10人
七夕裕 53K
10番
487
フォワードプ
16
1311
(1.6)
8-11
40.3
|
|||
7 | 10 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
キンシャサノキセキ レッドカード キューバンリズム2 (Kingmambo) |
井上俊 55K
北海道 櫻井拓
50
42
|
7 | 1週 |
門別 09.07 重 右 1200
にいかっぷオープン〔
5/11
5/11
8人
五十冬 56K
10番
512
イイデスカイ
39
1133
(0.9)
2-2
37.9
|
門別 08.26 不 右 1200
北海道ららポテト特別
5/8
5/8
6人
五十冬 53K
1番
512
カツゲキダイ
50
1134
(1.1)
6-6
37.9
|
門別 08.11 重 右 1200
自分らしい時間をエビ
3/9
3/9
3人
桑村真 55K
6番
506
ジャスパーエ
40
1136
(0.2)
4-4
37.9
|
門別 07.29 良 右 1200
北海道ブランドきらり
5/11
5/11
9人
黒澤愛 53K
10番
512
マリノエクスプ
38
1150
(1.1)
9-5
38.8
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牡
6 栗毛
追
スマートファルコン ツルマルパラダイス ツルマルダンサー (エルハーブ) |
落合玄 55K
北海道 桧森邦
54
40
|
4 | 1週 |
門別 09.08 重 右 1200
北海道えぞまつ特別1
8/11
8/11
8人
桑村真 55K
5番
498
ラテントパワー
36
1144
(1.1)
11-10
37.8
|
門別 08.25 不 右 1200
J交 レダ特別A2
2/9
2/9
7人
五十冬 54K
9番
500
ヤマメ
54
1127
(1.2)
6-3
38.6
|
門別 08.11 重 右 1200
自分らしい時間をエビ
5/9
5/9
6人
小野楓 56K
5番
498
ジャスパーエ
38
1140
(0.6)
8-7
37.4
|
門別 07.28 良 右 1200
新冠町ふるさと納税特
3/10
3/10
6人
小野楓 57K
10番
492
ミユキメガバ
32
1159
(1.2)
8-8
38.9
|
|||
8 | 12 |
牝
5 鹿毛
追
メイショウサムソン メイショウヤワラギ ウォータームージカ (フレンチデピュティ) |
松井伸 53K
北海道 山口竜
43
37
|
11 | 9週 |
大井 07.12 重 右 1400
さそり座特別C1C2
14/16
14/16
15人
早田功 55K
6番
471
ミラバーグマ
43
1279
(1.4)
10-12-12
38.8
|
大井 06.28 良 右 1200
キャンサー賞B3四選
9/14
9/14
12人
早田功 54K
11番
468
サブノキコウシ
41
1141
(1.5)
13-14
37.9
|
大井 06.09 良 右 1600
ジュピター賞B3一選
14/14
14/14
14人
早田功 54K
10番
477
マルベルタ
21
1444
(2.2)
2-2-2
41.8
|
大井 05.17 良 右 1200
プレアデス賞B3三
8/10
8/10
10人
早田功 54K
7番
481
ルーシッドド
41
1144
(1.3)
10-10
37.8
|
|
|