1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
9 青鹿毛
追
ディープインパクト アドマイヤスカイ アドマイヤカンナ (ブライアンズタイム) |
山本政 56K
岩手 小西重
38
33
|
2 | 1週 |
盛岡 08.23 稍 左 1600
ローズクォーツ賞B1
4/7
4/7
4人
山本政 56K
5番
456
ティーグローリ
38
1415
(0.5)
6-2
39.6
|
盛岡 07.25 良 左 1600
B2一組
3/10
3/10
1人
山本政 56K
7番
455
ジャーネジャ
32
1435
(0.4)
6-5
40.2
|
盛岡 07.12 不 左 1800
夢・希望 未来へ前進
1/12
1/12
4人
山本政 56K
12番
456
ホウショウエポ
26
1549
(0.3)
11-5-3
39.0
|
盛岡 06.28 良 左 1600
ゴールドドリーム特別
2/10
2/10
6人
高橋悠 56K
4番
456
ナイトメア
35
1421
(0.1)
10-4
38.0
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
ヴィクトワールピサ ジャーネジャーネ エーシンハーバー (Cozzene) |
坂口裕 54K
岩手 小林俊
35
20
|
3 | 1週 |
盛岡 08.23 稍 左 1600
ローズクォーツ賞B1
6/7
6/7
5人
坂口裕 54K
1番
490
ティーグローリ
32
1424
(1.4)
4-6
40.6
|
盛岡 07.25 良 左 1600
B2一組
1/10
1/10
10人
坂口裕 54K
10番
484
タニオブスカイ
35
1431
(0.4)
2-2
40.2
|
盛岡 07.12 不 左 1800
夢・希望 未来へ前進
10/12
10/12
9人
坂口裕 54K
4番
479
アドマイヤスカ
-1
1584
(3.5)
3-7-8
42.1
|
水沢 06.14 良 右 1600
デルフィニウム賞B1
8/11
8/11
5人
坂口裕 54K
2番
490
ワットポー
15
1466
(1.5)
7-10-6
41.2
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
5 栗毛
逃
ダンカーク アブシンス ヴィーヴァタキオン (アグネスタキオン) |
村上忍 54K
岩手 村上実
40
35
|
6 | 1週 |
盛岡 08.24 良 左 1600
B1二組
3/10
3/10
5人
村上忍 54K
2番
448
モズリュウオウ
35
1421
(0.2)
1-1
40.7
|
盛岡 08.09 良 左 1600
うまレター賞B1二組
3/9
3/9
3人
村上忍 54K
2番
447
ウインアライバ
33
1432
(0.4)
1-1
41.4
|
盛岡 07.27 良 左 1600
B1三組
3/9
3/9
7人
塚本涼 54K
1番
449
ナイトフォックス
32
1438
(1.0)
1-1
40.7
|
盛岡 07.11 重 左 1600
カペラ賞B1三組
4/10
4/10
8人
塚本涼 54K
10番
449
シュリュッセル
40
1407
(0.2)
2-2
39.8
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
先
フェノーメノ ホウショウエポック ホウショウマツエ (Malibu Moon) |
高松亮 54K
岩手 佐藤雅
64
38
|
9 | 1週 |
盛岡 08.23 稍 左 1600
ピンクトパーズ賞B1
3/7
3/7
2人
高松亮 54K
2番
478
ゴールドクレ
32
1423
(0.5)
3-2
41.7
|
盛岡 08.10 重 芝左 1000
オーガストカップB2
3/12
3/12
1人
高松亮 56K
9番
479
ウムラオフ
33
1007
(0.4)
3-2
36.9
|
盛岡 07.27 良 芝左 1600
ジュライカップB2
4/12
4/12
1人
高松亮 54K
12番
478
キタノポケット
64
1391
(0.3)
3-3-2
37.9
|
盛岡 07.12 不 左 1800
夢・希望 未来へ前進
2/12
2/12
1人
高松亮 54K
9番
473
アドマイヤスカ
24
1552
(0.3)
1-1-1
40.4
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
5 鹿毛
先
ジャスタウェイ ブルーノバローズ ゴーカロライナ (Rahy) |
山本聡 56K
岩手 佐藤浩
41
21
|
1 | 1週 |
盛岡 08.23 稍 左 1600
ローズクォーツ賞B1
2/7
2/7
1人
山本聡 56K
3番
484
ティーグローリ
41
1411
(0.1)
5-4
39.3
|
J小倉 07.17 良 芝右 2000
3歳上1勝クラス
13/15
13/15
14人
酒井学 57K
8番
486
ピノクル
7
2011
(1.8)
3-4-8
38.5
|
J中京 05.30 良 左 1800
4歳上1勝クラス
9/11
9/11
4人
角田大 54K
4番
492
サンライズシェ
26
1557
(2.7)
2-2-3
39.7
|
J阪神 04.03 良 芝右 2000
4歳上1勝クラス
10/10
10/10
9人
菱田裕 57K
10番
502
ウインサンフラワ
8
2022
(3.1)
2-2-2
37.6
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
6 栗毛
追
オルフェーヴル コログレッツォ ラヴインザダーク (ダンスインザダーク) |
阿部英 56K
岩手 菅原勲
40
37
|
5 | 1週 |
盛岡 08.23 稍 左 1600
ローズクォーツ賞B1
5/7
5/7
3人
村上忍 56K
2番
426
ティーグローリ
36
1417
(0.7)
7-7
38.9
|
盛岡 08.09 良 左 1600
うまレター賞B1二組
5/9
5/9
1人
山本聡 56K
1番
429
ウインアライバ
32
1434
(0.6)
9-9
39.5
|
盛岡 07.25 良 左 1600
B2二組
1/9
1/9
2人
山本聡 56K
5番
429
コルク
38
1426
(0.3)
7-4
38.6
|
盛岡 07.11 重 左 1600
B2二組
2/9
2/9
6人
山本聡 56K
8番
432
タニオブスカイ
40
1407
(0.0)
9-6
38.0
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
7 鹿毛
追
ハーツクライ ナンヨーマーズ アクティビスト (フレンチデピュティ) |
岩本怜 56K
岩手 三野通
42
34
|
7 | 1週 |
盛岡 08.24 良 左 1600
B1二組
10/10
10/10
10人
岩本怜 56K
7番
458
モズリュウオウ
29
1431
(1.2)
9-10
39.8
|
盛岡 08.09 良 左 1600
東北楽天ゴールデンイ
9/10
9/10
10人
岩本怜 56K
2番
462
サンサダンサー
26
1443
(2.2)
10-9
41.2
|
盛岡 07.25 良 芝左 1000
B1
11/11
11/11
10人
岩本怜 56K
7番
466
ゲンキチハヤフ
40
1006
(2.0)
11-11
34.2
|
盛岡 07.13 不 左 1600
B1二組
6/10
6/10
10人
七夕裕 53K
8番
468
アナト
42
1405
(1.2)
10-10
37.5
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
差
ダノンシャンティ マラジェッツ ユーロペ (ダンスインザダーク) |
鈴木祐 56K
岩手 櫻田康
68
40
|
8 | 1週 |
盛岡 08.23 稍 左 1600
ローズクォーツ賞B1
3/7
3/7
2人
鈴木祐 56K
6番
466
ティーグローリ
41
1411
(0.1)
2-1
39.7
|
盛岡 08.01 良 芝左 2400
せきれい賞オープン
7/12
7/12
11人
山本政 57K
3番
463
ロードクエスト
68
2319
(1.8)
11-11-10
38.3
|
川崎 07.07 重 左 2000
天の川賞B3C1選定
6/10
6/10
5人
張田昂 57K
1番
467
ボルドーリフ
22
2155
(2.0)
4-4-4
42.7
|
川崎 06.14 稍 左 2000
カペラ賞B2B3選定
12/14
12/14
9人
張田昂 55K
2番
463
ウインプラウト
30
2143
(2.7)
8-7-8
41.5
|
|||
8 | 9 |
セン
4 青毛
逃
メイショウボーラー ツーエムプライド メモラブルワーズ (バブルガムフェロー) |
七夕裕 54K
岩手 飯田弘
45
36
|
10 | 1週 |
盛岡 08.23 稍 左 1600
ピンクトパーズ賞B1
2/7
2/7
1人
七夕裕 53K
7番
468
ゴールドクレ
35
1419
(0.1)
1-1
41.6
|
盛岡 08.08 良 左 1600
株式会社 利久賞B1
2/7
2/7
1人
山本政 56K
7番
468
コルク
45
1427
(0.5)
1-1
39.7
|
盛岡 07.12 不 左 1400
マルカブ賞B2
3/12
3/12
3人
山本政 56K
11番
470
カガジャド
27
1272
(0.1)
3-1
39.3
|
盛岡 06.28 良 左 1600
B2二組
1/9
1/9
2人
山本政 56K
9番
471
トキノソマリ
38
1416
(0.2)
1-1
38.9
|
|||
8 | 10 |
セン
11 黒鹿毛
追
タニノギムレット ドリームリヴァール リヴァリーガーデン (サンデーサイレンス) |
高橋悠 56K
岩手 板垣吉
45
36
|
4 | 1週 |
盛岡 08.24 良 左 1600
B1二組
5/10
5/10
7人
高橋悠 56K
4番
462
モズリュウオウ
34
1424
(0.5)
10-9
38.9
|
盛岡 07.26 良 左 1600
カリブラコア賞B1二
5/9
5/9
6人
高橋悠 56K
5番
462
ナムラバンザ
34
1447
(0.6)
9-9
39.6
|
盛岡 07.13 不 左 1600
B1二組
4/10
4/10
7人
坂口裕 56K
5番
468
アナト
45
1400
(0.7)
8-6
37.8
|
盛岡 06.27 良 左 1600
B1二組
5/12
5/12
3人
高松亮 56K
5番
464
ツーエムアリエス
32
1421
(1.1)
12-10
38.2
|
|
|