1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
6 鹿毛
差
ディープブリランテ スガノブリランテ キングダンサー (キングカメハメハ) |
山本聡 56K
岩手 千葉幸
45
30
|
3 | 1週 |
盛岡 08.17 重 左 1400
C2二組
4/8
4/8
1人
山本聡 56K
8番
462
ブラザーサン
21
1303
(1.2)
6-5
39.3
|
盛岡 08.03 良 芝左 1000
C2
4/12
4/12
2人
山本聡 56K
9番
458
ミツカネショコラ
45
0597
(0.5)
7-7
35.2
|
盛岡 07.13 不 左 1400
C2二組
2/8
2/8
1人
山本聡 56K
6番
452
エリーズタイフ
32
1276
(0.4)
3-4
37.4
|
盛岡 07.04 良 左 1400
C1四組
8/11
8/11
2人
菅原辰 56K
7番
464
ザイオン
20
1312
(0.9)
3-2
40.6
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
10 黒鹿毛
先
ファンタスティックライト クラデジャブー クラダッチューノ (サクラダイオー) |
菅原辰 56K
岩手 佐藤祐
23
20
|
5 | 連闘 |
盛岡 08.24 良 左 1400
C2二組
5/7
5/7
4人
菅原辰 56K
8番
452
セントサレディ
19
1306
(1.5)
6-6
40.8
|
盛岡 08.17 重 左 1400
C2二組
3/8
3/8
5人
木村暁 56K
5番
452
ブラザーサン
23
1300
(0.9)
2-3
39.4
|
盛岡 08.03 良 左 1400
C2二組
3/8
3/8
7人
菅原辰 56K
8番
453
ヤマショウリター
20
1312
(1.0)
3-3
38.4
|
盛岡 07.27 良 左 1400
C2三組
4/5
4/5
4人
七夕裕 53K
1番
454
サンエイクラウン
19
1316
(0.6)
4-3
41.0
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
6 鹿毛
差
ローズキングダム カガスター スイリンカ (ワイルドラッシュ) |
七夕裕 53K
岩手 三野通
25
18
|
6 | 連闘 |
盛岡 08.24 良 左 1400
C2一組
8/8
8/8
3人
村上忍 56K
4番
446
ラザビー
11
1321
(2.5)
6-7
41.0
|
盛岡 08.17 重 左 1400
C2二組
2/8
2/8
2人
村上忍 56K
2番
447
ブラザーサン
25
1296
(0.5)
1-1
39.2
|
盛岡 08.10 不 左 1400
C2三組
3/5
3/5
2人
岩本怜 56K
2番
450
モカ
20
1296
(0.6)
3-3
38.5
|
水沢 04.20 良 右 1600
B2五組
6/9
6/9
8人
陶文峰 56K
8番
462
フラッグタワー
17
1457
(1.2)
8-7-7
39.7
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
6 黒鹿毛
先
エイシンフラッシュ ソーグレア バレエブラン (ダンスインザダーク) |
山本政 56K
岩手 齋藤雄
23
18
|
4 | 1週 |
盛岡 08.17 重 左 1400
C2一組
8/8
8/8
3人
山本政 56K
7番
485
トチノキング
23
1300
(1.7)
5-5
39.4
|
盛岡 08.01 良 左 1400
C1四組
8/11
8/11
9人
鈴木祐 56K
4番
484
ブロッケンリン
20
1312
(2.0)
3-4
41.8
|
水沢 05.18 良 右 1600
B2五組
8/11
8/11
7人
鈴木祐 56K
2番
482
ナイトメア
10
1472
(2.4)
4-5-7
43.0
|
水沢 05.03 不 右 1600
B2四組
6/10
6/10
4人
高松亮 56K
3番
485
コウギョウネル
18
1441
(0.9)
3-3-6
40.0
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
6 栗毛
先
ヨハネスブルグ シャイニーキャット ノードラメール (Rock of Gibraltar) |
小林凌 56K
岩手 晴山厚
27
22
|
7 | 連闘 |
盛岡 08.24 良 左 1400
C2二組
0/7
0/7
山本聡 56K
6番
476
|
盛岡 08.10 不 左 1400
C2二組
2/5
2/5
1人
菅原辰 56K
4番
478
エドノアズマ
20
1295
(0.6)
1-1
39.7
|
盛岡 07.27 良 左 1400
C2三組
2/5
2/5
1人
関本淳 56K
4番
476
サンエイクラウン
20
1315
(0.5)
1-1
41.5
|
水沢 01.03 不 右 1600
B2三組
5/9
5/9
6人
関本淳 56K
4番
477
トミケンアラバ
27
1439
(1.2)
4-5-4
40.0
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
差
Declaration of War ピースフルタイム Peace Burg (Sageburg) |
村上忍 56K
岩手 佐藤雅
24
19
|
1 | 13週 |
水沢 05.31 良 右 1600
ミルクティローズ賞B
6/11
6/11
2人
菅原辰 56K
5番
495
カーヴィーレー
17
1461
(0.8)
8-7-6
41.0
|
水沢 05.11 良 右 1600
C1一組
4/12
4/12
2人
高松亮 56K
6番
491
アオイスイセイ
13
1468
(0.3)
2-2-2
40.9
|
水沢 04.27 良 右 1400
C1七組
1/12
1/12
1人
高松亮 56K
12番
491
チャンチキ
22
1317
(0.0)
2-2-2
40.1
|
水沢 03.27 良 右 1400
C1五組
3/11
3/11
1人
高松亮 56K
4番
493
コンバットパ
24
1318
(0.7)
4-5-3
39.9
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
4 芦毛
差
ヘニーヒューズ ヘニービュット ナデシコニッポン (アドマイヤジャパン) |
高松亮 56K
岩手 関本浩
27
23
|
2 | 連闘 |
盛岡 08.24 良 左 1400
C2二組
2/7
2/7
3人
高松亮 56K
7番
506
セントサレディ
23
1299
(0.8)
5-3
40.4
|
盛岡 08.09 良 左 1400
いわて北緯40度葛巻
2/9
2/9
2人
高松亮 56K
1番
503
トクシーズファ
20
1310
(0.4)
7-7
40.0
|
盛岡 07.26 良 左 1400
C2四組
3/7
3/7
1人
高橋悠 56K
5番
506
リックプンバ
22
1322
(0.1)
4-4
40.3
|
盛岡 07.19 良 左 1400
C2五組
2/8
2/8
2人
高橋悠 56K
6番
509
ナインシュヴァ
27
1307
(1.2)
2-1
40.0
|
|
|