1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
セン
7 黒鹿毛
差
エンパイアメーカー ケイティーガザミ ローマンクィーン (Holy Roman Emperor) |
吉留孝 56K
浦和 柘榴浩
22
16
|
9 | 4週 |
浦和 07.22 良 左 1300
C3十 十一
6/7
6/7
6人
吉留孝 56K
4番
463
ニシノマッハ
22
1253
(1.2)
5-6-7
38.5
|
川崎 07.08 重 左 1500
C3四 五 六
12/12
12/12
12人
秋元耕 56K
12番
459
セイウンミレイア
13
1408
(2.2)
7-6-10
43.4
|
船橋 06.22 重 左 1200
C3四 五
8/12
8/12
10人
秋元耕 56K
12番
453
ディオブルネ
19
1184
(2.1)
7-8-10
40.4
|
浦和 05.31 重 左 1400
C3七 八
8/10
8/10
5人
秋元耕 56K
7番
459
ビシエド
11
1337
(2.2)
7-7-7
40.5
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
5 芦毛
差
ダンカーク ニシノサトル ニシノフィオーリ (アグネスデジタル) |
國分祐 56K
浦和 吉田正
27
19
|
6 | 1週 |
船橋 08.12 稍 左 1000
C3選抜馬
14/14
14/14
11人
岡田大 56K
2番
488
ラヴィンツァラ
26
1041
(3.3)
13-13
38.9
|
浦和 07.23 良 左 1400
C3六 七
5/8
5/8
7人
岡田大 56K
2番
493
ミラクルゲート
22
1317
(1.0)
5-8-4
39.6
|
川崎 07.09 不 左 2000
コンコルディア賞C3
14/14
14/14
13人
岡田大 56K
1番
484
パーティーアニ
-1
2216
(5.5)
9-12-12
45.8
|
川崎 06.16 不 左 1500
C3四 五 六
10/11
10/11
6人
岡田大 56K
10番
481
マコトテラメエリ
27
1398
(3.3)
2-2-3
42.8
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
6 鹿毛
差
ブラックタキシード ポイズンピル ネヴァゾンターク (ティンバーカントリー) |
岡田大 56K
浦和 牛房榮
26
18
|
1 | 4週 |
浦和 07.22 良 左 1300
ランチタイムチャレC
5/10
5/10
3人
岡田大 56K
6番
462
スプリットエス
22
1253
(0.5)
8-7-7
39.6
|
浦和 06.28 良 左 1500
ランチタイムチャレC
3/10
3/10
4人
岡田大 56K
2番
462
ジュントップ
26
1383
(1.4)
5-4-4
39.4
|
船橋 06.21 不 左 1500
C3六 七
3/12
3/12
8人
岡田大 56K
11番
460
ロイヤルアイザ
11
1399
(2.0)
7-7-7
41.4
|
浦和 05.31 重 左 1400
C3七 八
5/10
5/10
7人
岡田大 56K
9番
466
ビシエド
14
1333
(1.8)
10-10-8
39.1
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
6 芦毛
差
リーチザクラウン ニシノシノブ リゼリ (Highest Honor) |
高橋哲 54K
浦和 吉田正
32
24
|
5 | 3週 |
浦和 07.23 良 左 1400
C3六 七
8/8
8/8
4人
高橋哲 54K
9番
444
ミラクルゲート
18
1323
(1.6)
3-2-6
40.7
|
浦和 06.28 良 左 1400
C3五 六 七
4/11
4/11
7人
高橋哲 54K
2番
449
ゴールドサミ
29
1306
(0.4)
4-4-4
38.9
|
船橋 06.22 重 左 1200
C3四 五
10/12
10/12
9人
高橋哲 54K
10番
445
ディオブルネ
18
1186
(2.3)
6-9-11
40.4
|
浦和 06.03 良 左 800
浦和800ラウンドC
7/11
7/11
7人
秋元耕 54K
1番
450
メロメロパンチ
32
0494
(1.3)
11-10
36.3
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
4 栗毛
先
カジノドライヴ キミノシャンクス タケノスカーレット (ディープスカイ) |
田中涼 54K
川崎 佐々仁
45
40
|
2 | 2週 |
川崎 07.30 稍 左 900
クロマグロ賞C3選定
8/10
8/10
8人
田中涼 54K
8番
412
グローリアスサ
38
0570
(1.3)
3-4-6
39.2
|
川崎 07.07 重 左 900
トウザヨリ賞C3選定
取消等
阪上忠 54.0
2番
|
川崎 06.14 稍 左 900
ハヤブサ賞C3選定馬
8/10
8/10
9人
阪上忠 54K
3番
418
グローリアスサ
45
0564
(1.6)
2-6-6
38.4
|
川崎 05.24 稍 左 900
イヌワシ賞C3選定馬
6/11
6/11
10人
阪上忠 54K
1番
412
ベリッシマ
38
0572
(1.5)
1-6-6
39.2
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
ヨハネスブルグ オルエン ラメール (ダイワメジャー) |
赤津和 51K
浦和 川村守
13
8
|
3 | 1週 |
船橋 08.09 重 左 1500
C3六 七
11/12
11/12
10人
高橋哲 54K
5番
457
ヤギリエピフ
-1
1418
(3.3)
6-7-7
43.0
|
浦和 07.22 良 左 1500
C3八 九
7/7
7/7
7人
高橋哲 54K
8番
455
ロタツィオーネ
13
1403
(1.8)
3-2-5
42.2
|
浦和 07.01 不 左 1500
ランチタイムチャレC
11/12
11/12
11人
高橋哲 54K
10番
454
キョウエイレガ
10
1398
(3.6)
10-10-10
41.1
|
浦和 06.02 稍 左 1400
足袋蔵のまち行田賞C
8/12
8/12
10人
高橋哲 54K
1番
445
ラクロワゼット
9
1329
(2.5)
4-5-4
41.8
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
7 鹿毛
追
ヴィクトワールピサ ゴールドスピアー セイクリッドフレイム (Rahy) |
秋元耕 54K
浦和 川村守
27
19
|
4 | 4週 |
浦和 07.22 良 左 1300
C3十 十一
3/7
3/7
1人
秋元耕 54K
1番
499
ニシノマッハ
26
1246
(0.5)
6-5-5
38.1
|
浦和 06.28 稍 左 1400
C3五 六 七
1/11
1/11
2人
秋元耕 54K
4番
500
ニシノマッハ
27
1309
(0.5)
8-4-3
38.8
|
浦和 05.31 重 左 1500
C3七 八
4/12
4/12
4人
秋元耕 54K
11番
503
ジュントップ
6
1416
(2.2)
12-10-8
41.2
|
浦和 05.10 良 左 1500
C3九 十
3/12
3/12
4人
秋元耕 54K
2番
502
ダンスアラウン
16
1390
(1.0)
7-6-5
39.6
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
7 黒鹿毛
先
ストリートセンス シャイニングボルト ティファニーケイス (タイキシャトル) |
橋本直 56K
浦和 海馬司
22
17
|
4週 |
浦和 07.22 良 左 1300
C3十 十一
5/7
5/7
3人
今野忠 56K
3番
483
ニシノマッハ
22
1252
(1.1)
1-2-2
39.8
|
浦和 06.28 良 左 1500
ランチタイムチャレC
6/10
6/10
3人
石崎駿 56K
6番
483
ジュントップ
18
1395
(2.6)
2-3-3
41.6
|
浦和 05.31 重 左 1400
C3七 八
4/10
4/10
6人
半澤慶 56K
3番
488
ビシエド
17
1328
(1.3)
1-1-3
41.1
|
浦和 05.11 良 左 1500
浦和のうなぎ賞C3六
7/12
7/12
11人
半澤慶 56K
4番
485
サーストンニケ
12
1395
(2.0)
6-6-5
40.0
|
||||
8 | 9 |
牝
4 栗毛
追
トーセンホマレボシ リゼイエロー リアライズナラック (Fusaichi Pegasus) |
中島良 50K
浦和 川島豊
17
12
|
7 | 4週 |
浦和 07.22 良 左 1500
C3八 九
6/7
6/7
6人
★中島良 50K
6番
483
ロタツィオーネ
15
1399
(1.4)
7-7-7
40.1
|
浦和 06.28 良 左 1400
C3五 六 七
11/11
11/11
11人
加藤和 54K
11番
489
ゴールドサミ
17
1326
(2.4)
11-11-11
39.5
|
川崎 06.16 不 左 1500
C3四 五 六
11/11
11/11
10人
加藤和 54K
2番
478
マコトテラメエリ
8
1421
(5.6)
9-10-11
43.4
|
浦和 06.01 重 左 1500
C3五 六
7/11
7/11
11人
加藤和 54K
8番
487
サンダルース
9
1400
(1.3)
9-9-8
39.0
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
7 鹿毛
追
ベーカバド ワンダーヘーヒスト カワカミタキオン (アグネスタキオン) |
半澤慶 56K
浦和 鈴木勝
14
11
|
8 | 12週 |
浦和 05.31 重 左 1500
C3七 八
3/12
3/12
5人
岡田大 56K
4番
470
ジュントップ
6
1414
(2.0)
11-7-7
41.5
|
浦和 05.11 良 左 1400
C3六 七 八
5/12
5/12
6人
岡田大 56K
7番
475
クラムチャウダ
14
1321
(1.5)
9-8-7
39.9
|
浦和 03.30 重 左 1400
C3八 九
8/12
8/12
6人
岡田大 56K
4番
469
アパーパート
13
1337
(2.3)
11-6-7
41.3
|
浦和 02.23 稍 左 1400
C3七 八
8/12
8/12
7人
岡田大 56K
3番
474
ジーアンドコ
12
1333
(1.6)
8-8-9
40.3
|
|
|