1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
4 鹿毛
先
ストロングリターン ライトロング アルカンジュエール (スズカマンボ) |
馬渕繁 56K
北海道 佐藤英
45
36
|
5 | 50週 |
門別 07.28 良 右 1200
新冠町ふるさと納税特
6/10
6/10
5人
馬渕繁 57K
1番
506
ミユキメガバ
30
1162
(1.5)
4-4
39.7
|
門別 07.13 稍 右 1200
星の降る里あしべつ特
2/12
2/12
5人
馬渕繁 57K
12番
498
リアルモンテ
45
1147
(0.4)
2-2
39.4
|
門別 06.29 良 右 1200
ポアゾンブラック賞B
3/12
3/12
11人
馬渕繁 56K
6番
504
フリーホースカッ
36
1153
(0.8)
2-4
39.0
|
門別 06.17 良 右 1200
キンレンカ特別A3~
9/10
9/10
9人
坂下秀 55K
8番
508
シンタロウ
32
1164
(1.3)
5-3
40.0
|
|||
2 | 2 |
セン
5 鹿毛
先
ロードカナロア セイクリッドキング モアザンセイクリッド (More Than Ready) |
石川倭 55K
北海道 齊藤正
25
18
|
1 | 1週 |
門別 07.27 良 右 1800
JAバンクよりぞう特
10/11
10/11
4人
石川倭 56K
4番
524
グリントビー
2
2012
(4.1)
6-6-6
42.6
|
佐賀 05.23 稍 右 1400
アマリリス賞B-6組
2/8
2/8
1人
真島正 56K
6番
527
ベルナルド
22
1307
(0.1)
1-1-1
39.8
|
佐賀 05.09 良 右 1400
五色月賞B-6組
2/12
2/12
2人
真島正 56K
9番
524
ラインエミネント
22
1309
(0.6)
1-1-1
39.7
|
佐賀 04.18 稍 右 1800
ダイヤモンド特選C1
2/11
2/11
1人
真島正 56K
9番
531
ユノディエール
25
2003
(0.2)
1-1-1
40.2
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
6 鹿毛
先
モンテロッソ リアルモンテ スウィートダンス (ジョリーズヘイロー) |
五十冬 56K
北海道 林和弘
47
36
|
2 | 3週 |
門別 07.13 稍 右 1200
星の降る里あしべつ特
1/12
1/12
6人
五十冬 57K
6番
494
ライトロング
47
1143
(0.4)
1-1
39.2
|
門別 06.29 良 右 1000
グランシャリオ門別ス
10/10
10/10
10人
五十冬 56K
7番
494
アザワク
39
1024
(2.4)
5-10
38.2
|
門別 06.17 良 右 1200
スターチス特別A3~
8/9
8/9
6人
五十冬 56K
2番
496
ラテントパワー
19
1185
(4.7)
1-6
42.7
|
門別 06.02 良 右 1000
クレマチス特別A4~
4/7
4/7
2人
岩橋勇 55K
2番
494
カレンエクスカリ
38
1024
(1.2)
1-2
38.9
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
4 栗毛
差
ヘニーヒューズ ストーミーラヴ ティンバーランド (ティンバーカントリー) |
岩橋勇 54K
北海道 松本隆
40
37
|
6 | 1週 |
門別 07.27 良 右 1000
ユリ特別B1~B3
4/7
4/7
5人
岩橋勇 55K
6番
434
アルテンベルク
39
1023
(0.3)
5-5
37.5
|
門別 07.13 稍 右 1200
星の降る里あしべつ特
10/12
10/12
2人
岩橋勇 55K
7番
428
リアルモンテ
33
1165
(2.2)
4-3
40.7
|
門別 06.29 良 右 1200
ポアゾンブラック賞B
4/12
4/12
7人
岩橋勇 55K
5番
438
フリーホースカッ
36
1154
(0.9)
6-5
38.7
|
門別 06.17 良 右 1200
スターチス特別A3~
4/9
4/9
8人
岩橋勇 54K
6番
434
ラテントパワー
40
1152
(1.4)
7-4
38.5
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
7 栗毛
差
アイルハヴアナザー センコーファースト タカラカンナ (サツカーボーイ) |
服部茂 56K
北海道 秋田大
36
30
|
3 | 50週 |
門別 07.28 良 右 1200
新冠町ふるさと納税特
10/10
10/10
7人
服部茂 57K
6番
450
ミユキメガバ
23
1173
(2.6)
3-7
41.1
|
門別 06.29 良 右 1200
ポアゾンブラック賞B
9/12
9/12
6人
落合玄 57K
7番
450
フリーホースカッ
31
1161
(1.6)
6-8
39.4
|
門別 06.17 良 右 1200
キンレンカ特別A3~
6/10
6/10
5人
阿部龍 56K
3番
452
シンタロウ
36
1159
(0.8)
8-10
38.6
|
門別 06.03 良 右 1700
ヤマボウシ特別A4~
5/9
5/9
6人
阿部龍 56K
9番
454
ビービーガ
29
1525
(2.9)
3-3-3
42.0
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
5 栗毛
差
フリオーソ アレグロ アンニュイブルース (グラスワンダー) |
松井伸 53K
北海道 村上正
46
36
|
7 | 50週 |
門別 07.28 良 右 1200
新冠町ふるさと納税特
4/10
4/10
4人
宮崎光 54K
4番
508
ミユキメガバ
32
1160
(1.3)
1-1
40.5
|
門別 07.13 稍 右 1200
星の降る里あしべつ特
8/12
8/12
4人
宮崎光 54K
2番
506
リアルモンテ
42
1152
(0.9)
9-12
37.6
|
門別 06.29 良 右 1200
ポアゾンブラック賞B
12/12
12/12
3人
宮崎光 54K
1番
506
フリーホースカッ
23
1174
(2.9)
5-9
40.7
|
門別 06.09 良 右 1200
ミスターメロディ賞B
2/12
2/12
6人
宮崎光 55K
10番
500
デュアルキャリ
46
1156
(1.6)
5-5
38.3
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
5 鹿毛
逃
スウェプトオーヴァーボード ヤマニンモンスーン ヤマニンプロローグ (フレンチデピュティ) |
小野楓 55K
北海道 安田武
54
44
|
4 | 2週 |
門別 07.22 良 右 1200
胆振軽種馬農業協同組
1/9
1/9
2人
小野楓 57K
8番
560
グシチャンノカ
42
1151
(0.1)
2-1
39.1
|
門別 07.08 重 右 1200
日本最北のはぼろバラ
3/7
3/7
2人
小野楓 57K
7番
562
デュアルキャリ
38
1130
(1.5)
1-1
38.6
|
門別 06.09 良 右 1200
ミスターメロディ賞B
6/12
6/12
1人
小野楓 57K
2番
578
デュアルキャリ
42
1161
(2.1)
1-1
41.0
|
門別 05.12 良 右 1200
ツツジ特別C1-2C
1/8
1/8
1人
小野楓 56K
8番
570
アウマクア
54
1133
(1.2)
1-1
37.2
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牡
6 黒鹿毛
先
ロードカナロア レイデマー レッドサーガ (アグネスタキオン) |
坂下秀 55K
北海道 秋田大
31
24
|
8 | 1週 |
門別 07.27 良 右 1000
ユリ特別B1~B3
7/7
7/7
6人
坂下秀 56K
7番
508
アルテンベルク
28
1038
(1.8)
3-3
39.5
|
門別 07.13 稍 右 1200
星の降る里あしべつ特
12/12
12/12
11人
坂下秀 56K
4番
508
リアルモンテ
31
1168
(2.5)
3-3
41.3
|
門別 06.29 良 右 1200
ポアゾンブラック賞B
11/12
11/12
12人
坂下秀 56K
4番
514
フリーホースカッ
26
1169
(2.4)
1-1
41.2
|
門別 06.17 良 右 1200
スターチス特別A3~
9/9
9/9
9人
坂下秀 55K
1番
512
ラテントパワー
12
1196
(5.8)
4-9
43.1
|
|
|