1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
6 黒鹿毛
追
ハービンジャー モズリュウオウ サイトディーラー (キングカメハメハ) |
山本政 56K
岩手 齋藤雄
35
29
|
10 | 1週 |
盛岡 07.26 良 左 1600
カリブラコア賞B1二
4/9
4/9
9人
山本政 56K
9番
512
ナムラバンザ
35
1445
(0.4)
8-6
39.6
|
盛岡 07.13 重 芝左 1700
B1
9/11
9/11
7人
坂口裕 56K
5番
515
サンエイバラー
35
1491
(1.9)
9-9-9
38.7
|
盛岡 06.27 良 左 1600
久慈市山形村短角牛賞
8/12
8/12
7人
村上忍 56K
4番
526
アップバンク
23
1434
(1.9)
12-10
40.4
|
水沢 06.08 良 右 1600
撫子特別A三組
7/11
7/11
10人
山本政 56K
6番
525
エクスポーネン
22
1439
(0.4)
8-8-9
38.8
|
|||
2 | 2 |
セン
4 黒鹿毛
逃
ロードアルティマ アオイスイセイ レッダンゴールド (サンデーサイレンス) |
高橋悠 56K
岩手 三野通
67
48
|
1 | 1週 |
盛岡 07.25 良 左 1400
B1
1/8
1/8
1人
高橋悠 56K
3番
475
サンエイキング
35
1286
(0.6)
1-1
39.6
|
盛岡 07.13 不 左 1600
B1二組
7/10
7/10
1人
岩本怜 56K
1番
472
アナト
42
1405
(1.2)
1-1
39.8
|
盛岡 06.28 良 芝左 1600
夢・希望 未来へ前進
2/11
2/11
1人
陶文峰 56K
12番
475
シンボリタピ
67
1374
(0.1)
2-2-1
36.6
|
水沢 06.15 良 右 1600
B1二組
取消等
陶文峰 56.0
3番
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
5 鹿毛
追
スウェプトオーヴァーボード スターアイランド デリキット (サンデーサイレンス) |
岩本怜 54K
岩手 伊藤忍
38
27
|
6 | 1週 |
盛岡 07.27 良 左 1600
B1三組
7/9
7/9
3人
坂口裕 54K
6番
432
ナイトフォックス
26
1447
(1.9)
9-8
40.2
|
盛岡 07.12 不 左 1400
マルカブ賞B2
4/12
4/12
2人
高橋悠 55K
8番
431
カガジャド
26
1273
(0.2)
10-8
38.2
|
盛岡 06.28 良 左 1000
B2
1/10
1/10
3人
高橋悠 54K
4番
428
カガジャド
38
1004
(0.9)
7-5
35.8
|
水沢 06.14 良 右 1400
B2
5/8
5/8
2人
高橋悠 54K
2番
441
カガジャド
17
1319
(1.1)
7-7-6
41.3
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
アサクサキングス マーシゴッドレッグ ディアンムー (ワカオライデン) |
菅原辰 56K
岩手 瀬戸幸
41
29
|
11 | 1週 |
盛岡 07.26 良 左 1600
夢・希望 未来へ前進
5/8
5/8
8人
菅原辰 56K
6番
477
アナト
27
1457
(1.5)
4-5
39.3
|
盛岡 07.13 不 左 1600
B1一組
8/11
8/11
6人
菅原辰 56K
8番
474
サマニー
41
1406
(1.6)
5-8
38.6
|
盛岡 06.27 良 左 1600
久慈市山形村短角牛賞
10/12
10/12
1人
山本政 56K
10番
480
アップバンク
19
1439
(2.4)
7-11
41.4
|
水沢 06.15 重 右 1600
ラベンダー賞B1一組
1/9
1/9
4人
山本政 56K
9番
481
アップバンク
28
1430
(0.1)
3-3-2
39.8
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
6 鹿毛
差
エイシンフラッシュ マリーツァ マジックビクトリア (オペラハウス) |
鈴木祐 54K
岩手 櫻田康
59
37
|
8 | 1週 |
盛岡 07.25 良 左 1400
B1
4/8
4/8
8人
鈴木祐 54K
7番
488
アオイスイセイ
27
1300
(1.4)
2-3
40.7
|
盛岡 07.11 重 左 1600
カペラ賞B1三組
9/10
9/10
7人
鈴木祐 54K
8番
489
シュリュッセル
24
1430
(2.5)
8-9
41.2
|
盛岡 06.28 良 芝左 1600
夢・希望 未来へ前進
8/11
8/11
10人
鈴木祐 54K
7番
486
シンボリタピ
59
1386
(1.3)
3-4-4
37.6
|
水沢 06.15 良 右 1600
B1二組
取消等
鈴木祐 54.0
7番
|
|||
5 | 6 |
牡
7 鹿毛
差
フレンチデピュティ モンサンルリアン ミリオンハッピー (アグネスタキオン) |
坂口裕 56K
岩手 村上昌
28
22
|
9 | 1週 |
盛岡 07.27 良 左 1400
B1
5/9
5/9
7人
阿部英 56K
3番
502
ステーロ
27
1302
(1.6)
7-8
40.5
|
盛岡 07.12 重 左 1000
シュアト賞B1
7/9
7/9
7人
坂口裕 56K
5番
499
アヴェントゥリ
28
1008
(1.7)
7-8
36.0
|
盛岡 06.27 良 左 1600
久慈市山形村短角牛賞
11/12
11/12
11人
菅原辰 56K
1番
500
アップバンク
17
1443
(2.8)
10-12
41.4
|
水沢 06.08 良 右 1600
撫子特別A三組
11/11
11/11
9人
阿部英 56K
10番
497
エクスポーネン
16
1452
(1.7)
3-3-6
41.4
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牡
9 鹿毛
先
Tapit シンボリタピット Miss Emma (Key of Luck) |
阿部英 56K
岩手 佐々由
68
41
|
3 | 3週 |
盛岡 07.13 重 芝左 1700
B1
3/11
3/11
1人
阿部英 56K
3番
486
サンエイバラー
48
1475
(0.3)
4-4-3
38.4
|
盛岡 06.28 良 芝左 1600
夢・希望 未来へ前進
1/11
1/11
2人
阿部英 56K
4番
482
アオイスイセイ
68
1373
(0.1)
1-1-2
36.5
|
水沢 06.14 良 右 1600
B1四組
2/11
2/11
3人
阿部英 56K
2番
494
ブリリアントリ
25
1445
(1.3)
5-4-3
40.9
|
水沢 06.01 良 右 1900
ジューンカップB2
2/11
2/11
2人
村上忍 56K
9番
491
タマブラックハ
24
2061
(0.0)
2-1-1
41.0
|
|||
6 | 8 |
牡
5 黒鹿毛
先
ダノンバラード サンエイバラード アインアイン (パークリージエント) |
山本聡 57K
岩手 佐藤浩
51
32
|
4 | 3週 |
盛岡 07.13 重 芝左 1700
B1
1/11
1/11
2人
山本聡 56K
9番
463
ナムラバンザ
51
1472
(0.2)
5-5-4
37.8
|
盛岡 06.27 良 左 1600
久慈市山形村短角牛賞
6/12
6/12
5人
七夕裕 53K
3番
469
アップバンク
28
1426
(1.1)
5-3
40.7
|
水沢 05.24 稍 右 1600
陽光特別A二組
11/11
11/11
4人
山本聡 56K
9番
474
ニシノゲンキマ
26
1429
(1.2)
3-3-3
40.5
|
水沢 05.10 良 右 1600
牡丹特別A二組
6/12
6/12
3人
山本聡 56K
7番
474
レインハート
23
1455
(0.8)
2-2-2
41.0
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牝
4 鹿毛
先
キンシャサノキセキ ビブショウ イチノヤジョウ (アジュディケーティング) |
高松亮 54K
岩手 飯田弘
28
25
|
12 | 1週 |
盛岡 07.27 良 左 1400
B1
6/9
6/9
4人
高松亮 54K
8番
419
ステーロ
26
1304
(1.8)
6-7
40.9
|
盛岡 07.04 良 左 1600
朝顔特別A三組
8/12
8/12
1人
高松亮 54K
11番
425
チスジ
21
1452
(2.6)
3-5
41.9
|
水沢 06.22 良 右 1600
鳳仙花特別A三組
3/11
3/11
3人
高松亮 54K
6番
422
アドマイヤホル
28
1445
(0.8)
2-2-2
40.8
|
水沢 06.08 良 右 1600
撫子特別A三組
取消等
高松亮 54.0
9番
|
|||
7 | 10 |
牡
6 鹿毛
先
ヨハネスブルグ ナムラバンザイ ソアリングピアス (エルコンドルパサー) |
関本淳 56K
岩手 齋藤雄
49
37
|
2 | 1週 |
盛岡 07.26 良 左 1600
カリブラコア賞B1二
1/9
1/9
7人
関本淳 56K
4番
452
シュリュッセル
38
1441
(0.1)
2-1
40.6
|
盛岡 07.13 重 芝左 1700
B1
2/11
2/11
11人
関本淳 56K
7番
453
サンエイバラー
49
1474
(0.2)
3-2-1
38.4
|
盛岡 06.27 良 左 1600
B1二組
9/12
9/12
9人
関本淳 56K
12番
461
ツーエムアリエス
24
1432
(2.2)
5-8
40.8
|
水沢 06.15 良 右 1600
B1二組
取消等
関本淳 56.0
4番
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牡
8 鹿毛
追
フレンチデピュティ ボナテスタ サニーデイサンデー (ジャングルポケット) |
村上忍 56K
岩手 佐藤雅
31
24
|
7 | 1週 |
盛岡 07.25 良 左 1400
B1
3/8
3/8
5人
村上忍 56K
5番
446
アオイスイセイ
29
1297
(1.1)
6-6
40.0
|
盛岡 07.11 重 左 1600
カペラ賞B1三組
7/10
7/10
3人
高松亮 56K
7番
451
シュリュッセル
31
1420
(1.5)
10-7
39.7
|
水沢 03.22 不 右 1300
復興祈念 夢あふれる
8/11
8/11
5人
高松亮 57K
8番
442
ウインルーカス
17
1226
(0.8)
8-10-10
37.7
|
水沢 03.12 良 右 1400
復興祈念 がんばろう
5/12
5/12
3人
高松亮 56K
10番
444
プリティドー
19
1316
(0.3)
9-7-7
40.5
|
|||
8 | 12 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
ヴィクトワールピサ スカイヴァルキリー プレザンサプライズ (Shamardal) |
木村暁 54K
岩手 及川良
68
39
|
5 | 1週 |
盛岡 07.25 良 芝左 1000
B1
2/11
2/11
5人
阿部英 54K
8番
465
ゲンキチハヤフ
52
0586
(0.0)
5-5
34.9
|
盛岡 07.12 不 左 1400
マルカブ賞B2
9/12
9/12
6人
阿部英 55K
4番
468
カガジャド
20
1285
(1.4)
12-11
39.0
|
盛岡 06.27 良 芝左 1700
サートゥルナーリア特
1/12
1/12
11人
阿部英 54K
12番
459
ホウショウエポ
68
1452
(0.0)
4-3-4
36.6
|
園田 06.02 良 右 1400
C2二4歳以上
10/10
10/10
8人
笹田知 54K
3番
476
サイモンシャルー
14
1352
(1.8)
7-8-9
42.6
|
|
|