1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
4 栗毛
差
カジノドライヴ シェイドオヴペイル コウギョウデジタル (アグネスデジタル) |
山本政 56K
岩手 小西重
22
20
|
4 | 1週 |
盛岡 07.06 稍 左 1400
C2一組
6/10
6/10
3人
山本政 56K
10番
516
ダコタブラッ
22
1303
(2.2)
4-6
40.6
|
水沢 06.22 良 右 1400
C2二組
1/8
1/8
1人
山本政 56K
2番
507
トーホウウノ
18
1321
(0.1)
5-4-5
39.8
|
水沢 04.26 良 右 1400
C1六組
2/9
2/9
1人
山本政 56K
4番
490
イルソーニョ
20
1321
(0.0)
5-3-2
40.6
|
水沢 04.11 良 右 1400
C1八組
2/11
2/11
1人
山本政 56K
9番
489
ブライトンテソ
19
1326
(0.3)
7-3-3
40.6
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
4 青鹿毛
先
ノヴェリスト リメインオブザデイ シュペリユール (サンデーサイレンス) |
大坪慎 54K
岩手 小西重
35
24
|
8 | 1週 |
盛岡 07.05 稍 左 1600
ウインブライト特別C
4/8
4/8
5人
鈴木祐 54K
3番
409
レッドダニエ
35
1430
(0.9)
3-1
40.6
|
水沢 06.22 良 右 1600
ミスターメロディ特別
3/10
3/10
1人
山本政 54K
10番
406
レッドダニエ
18
1466
(0.2)
5-4-4
41.5
|
水沢 06.06 良 右 1600
C1二組
5/10
5/10
5人
山本政 54K
9番
407
ベルモントナイ
20
1448
(0.2)
3-2-2
41.0
|
水沢 05.09 良 右 1600
シベリアンアイリス賞
2/9
2/9
4人
山本政 54K
1番
407
ロストマン
22
1463
(0.0)
4-3-4
42.0
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
6 栗毛
差
マツリダゴッホ ゴールドシャッツ ゴールドリーフ (ダイナガリバー) |
菅原辰 54K
岩手 橘友和
47
22
|
5 | 1週 |
盛岡 07.06 稍 芝左 1000
姫神賞C1
3/11
3/11
11人
小林凌 54K
8番
463
ヤマニンシーベ
47
0590
(0.3)
10-9
34.1
|
水沢 06.08 良 右 1400
C1
6/8
6/8
8人
小林凌 54K
5番
460
コスモマーヴィ
13
1316
(1.5)
8-8-6
40.4
|
水沢 05.16 良 右 1400
B2
9/9
9/9
9人
大坪慎 54K
8番
457
アメイジング
17
1328
(0.8)
6-8-7
40.8
|
水沢 05.05 稍 右 1300
B2
9/10
9/10
10人
鈴木祐 54K
9番
458
ワンドロップ
11
1252
(2.1)
4-7-9
40.6
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
4 鹿毛
先
エイシンフラッシュ ブロッケンリング エバーローズ (ウインクリューガー) |
木村暁 54K
岩手 千博次
27
19
|
6 | 1週 |
盛岡 07.05 稍 左 1600
ウインブライト特別C
6/8
6/8
8人
★関本玲 50K
2番
425
レッドダニエ
27
1441
(2.0)
2-4
41.7
|
水沢 06.20 良 右 1600
タワーオブロンドン特
7/8
7/8
6人
陶文峰 54K
8番
429
ゼルター
15
1488
(1.8)
2-3-6
44.1
|
水沢 06.06 良 右 1600
クラスペディア賞C1
8/11
8/11
9人
木村暁 54K
10番
426
ノルトシュライフ
16
1457
(2.3)
5-6-9
41.2
|
水沢 05.25 良 右 1600
奥州湖賞C1
3/10
3/10
9人
陶文峰 54K
6番
429
タニオブスカイ
19
1448
(1.3)
4-4-4
41.3
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
5 黒鹿毛
追
ジャングルポケット フローラルティアラ レインボーハート (エアジハード) |
鈴木祐 54K
岩手 小西重
23
16
|
2 | 3週 |
水沢 06.20 良 右 1600
ウマいよ!『岩手ふる
3/8
3/8
6人
鈴木祐 54K
1番
469
スプリングウ
23
1471
(0.5)
7-7-6
40.3
|
水沢 05.31 良 右 1600
ミルクティローズ賞B
7/11
7/11
10人
山本政 54K
10番
468
カーヴィーレー
16
1463
(1.0)
11-9-7
40.9
|
水沢 05.18 良 右 1600
B2五組
11/11
11/11
9人
山本政 54K
11番
468
ナイトメア
6
1482
(3.4)
8-8-11
43.4
|
水沢 05.03 不 右 1600
B2四組
8/10
8/10
5人
山本政 54K
8番
465
コウギョウネル
17
1444
(1.2)
7-7-8
39.5
|
|||
6 | 6 |
セン
9 鹿毛
追
ステイゴールド ステイクロース エスユーエフシー (Alzao) |
小林凌 56K
岩手 飯田弘
23
13
|
7 | 2週 |
盛岡 06.27 良 左 1600
B2五組
6/8
6/8
8人
小林凌 56K
4番
438
ヤマニンポラー
23
1433
(0.7)
4-5
39.4
|
水沢 06.15 良 右 1600
B2四組
9/11
9/11
11人
小林凌 56K
8番
440
コウエイサムライ
13
1463
(1.3)
9-9-10
40.0
|
水沢 06.01 良 右 1900
ジューンカップB2
9/11
9/11
11人
小林凌 56K
11番
441
タマブラックハ
6
2094
(3.3)
11-11-11
42.0
|
水沢 05.18 良 右 1600
B2四組
11/12
11/12
11人
小林凌 56K
8番
445
ハローマイフレン
11
1471
(1.6)
11-11-11
40.3
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
9 黒鹿毛
先
トウカイワイルド ケイジースワロー シーキングハーフォーチュン (Crafty Prospector) |
高松亮 56K
岩手 三野通
25
19
|
1 | 1週 |
盛岡 07.04 良 左 1600
モズアスコット特別C
2/11
2/11
2人
高松亮 56K
8番
470
ウムラオフ
25
1447
(0.2)
6-3
40.4
|
水沢 06.21 良 右 1400
フィエールマン特別C
2/12
2/12
1人
高松亮 56K
1番
471
チェンカーン
17
1316
(1.3)
5-5-4
40.5
|
水沢 06.08 良 右 1400
C2一組
4/9
4/9
1人
岩本怜 56K
8番
473
ストロングヘウ
14
1313
(0.4)
3-2-1
41.5
|
水沢 05.24 稍 右 1400
C2五組
1/9
1/9
1人
岩本怜 56K
4番
473
パトロン
21
1295
(0.4)
1-1-1
39.4
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牝
5 黒鹿毛
差
シニスターミニスター サンエイパール クラベス (マンハッタンカフェ) |
関本玲 51K
岩手 菅原勲
26
20
|
3 | 1週 |
盛岡 07.05 稍 左 1600
マラカイト賞C1二組
4/8
4/8
3人
★関本玲 50K
5番
424
パトロン
26
1444
(0.5)
8-6
38.1
|
水沢 06.20 良 右 1600
タワーオブロンドン特
6/8
6/8
5人
★関本玲 50K
7番
427
ゼルター
19
1481
(1.1)
8-7-7
41.9
|
水沢 06.06 良 右 1600
クラスペディア賞C1
6/11
6/11
11人
★関本玲 50K
8番
430
ノルトシュライフ
19
1452
(1.8)
6-6-7
40.5
|
水沢 05.25 良 右 1600
C1一組
4/12
4/12
8人
七夕裕 51K
7番
425
ヤマニンティエル
15
1457
(0.6)
7-7-6
39.8
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
マジェスティックウォリアー ザルティス コウヨウマリア (ダンスインザダーク) |
関本淳 56K
岩手 齋藤雄
25
18
|
9 | 1週 |
盛岡 07.06 稍 左 1200
ハッピースプリント特
11/11
11/11
8人
山本政 56K
10番
471
ヤマニンセノーテ
13
1180
(2.5)
10-10
40.2
|
水沢 06.13 良 右 1400
B2
9/9
9/9
5人
鈴木祐 56K
8番
475
オオサキフラワー
10
1341
(2.9)
6-6-9
42.6
|
水沢 05.30 良 右 850
ナーシセス賞B2
7/8
7/8
5人
村上忍 56K
6番
474
アルソミトラ
23
0532
(0.8)
5-6
37.5
|
水沢 05.02 不 右 850
B2
6/8
6/8
5人
村上忍 56K
6番
468
スティルプリン
25
0519
(1.1)
4-6
36.2
|
|
|