1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
10 鹿毛
差
アドマイヤマックス コスモドーム コスモパルムドール (Yonaguska) |
高橋悠 56K
岩手 石川栄
25
21
|
4 | 1週 |
水沢 06.22 良 右 1400
C2三組
5/8
5/8
2人
木村暁 56K
5番
519
ウェルシー
17
1324
(0.8)
3-3-3
41.1
|
水沢 06.08 良 右 850
C1
3/7
3/7
1人
岩本怜 56K
4番
517
ヤマニンレガリ
25
0522
(0.6)
2-2
36.8
|
水沢 05.24 稍 右 1400
C1六組
9/12
9/12
7人
菅原辰 56K
9番
522
キャッスルシエル
16
1308
(1.8)
7-9-7
39.2
|
盛岡 11.09 稍 左 1000
C1
8/8
8/8
3人
★関本玲 52K
8番
503
リュッカ
25
1021
(2.2)
5-5
37.2
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
キングズベスト セレナアンバー アディシオン (マンハッタンカフェ) |
南郷家 54K
岩手 櫻田樹
25
23
|
3 | 連闘 |
盛岡 06.29 良 左 1000
C2
5/7
5/7
6人
南郷家 54K
1番
490
アリストレジェ
24
1031
(1.1)
5-5
37.8
|
水沢 06.21 良 右 850
C1
6/7
6/7
7人
南郷家 54K
4番
485
ルナクレスタ
20
0539
(1.0)
6-6
37.7
|
水沢 06.08 良 右 850
C1
5/7
5/7
6人
南郷家 54K
2番
488
ヤマニンレガリ
23
0526
(1.0)
7-5
36.6
|
水沢 05.23 不 右 850
C1
7/8
7/8
7人
南郷家 54K
7番
491
アンジュレーウ
25
0520
(0.9)
6-6
36.3
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
6 鹿毛
差
アドマイヤムーン トミノヴェール レインボーロマンス (エアジハード) |
七夕裕 51K
岩手 佐藤祐
38
31
|
1 | 連闘 |
盛岡 06.29 良 左 1000
C2
1/6
1/6
1人
七夕裕 51K
5番
474
エムオーセイコー
32
1018
(2.3)
1-1
37.3
|
水沢 06.13 良 右 1300
C2十組
1/8
1/8
2人
七夕裕 51K
8番
477
エドノアズマ
18
1255
(0.3)
1-1-1
40.6
|
川崎 05.26 良 左 900
雷電賞C2選定馬
11/12
11/12
12人
櫻井光 54K
7番
479
シンデレラマキ
38
0563
(1.5)
12-11-11
38.1
|
川崎 04.20 稍 左 900
初雷賞C2選定馬
11/11
11/11
10人
伊藤裕 54K
3番
475
ヒガシブレー
34
0567
(2.1)
11-11-11
37.9
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
7 黒鹿毛
先
アドマイヤマックス オカゲサマ スイートグラーツ (サクラバクシンオー) |
塚本涼 54K
岩手 酒井仁
24
19
|
6 | 1週 |
水沢 06.22 良 右 850
C2
2/8
2/8
1人
菅原辰 54K
2番
447
ユイノリオン
22
0538
(0.1)
1-1
38.1
|
水沢 06.08 良 右 850
C2
6/8
6/8
4人
塚本涼 53K
2番
444
クマチャン
20
0533
(1.0)
3-3
38.1
|
水沢 05.25 稍 右 1400
C2三組
8/9
8/9
3人
塚本涼 53K
8番
440
ストロングヘウ
11
1325
(1.1)
1-1-1
43.2
|
水沢 05.10 良 右 850
C2
6/8
6/8
4人
塚本涼 53K
2番
428
コンバットヘニ
24
0534
(1.7)
4-5
37.8
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
差
ハービンジャー ユイノリオン リオグランデ (ディープインパクト) |
木村暁 56K
岩手 千博次
24
22
|
8 | 1週 |
水沢 06.22 良 右 850
C2
1/8
1/8
3人
木村暁 56K
1番
438
オカゲサマ
23
0537
(0.1)
3-3
37.5
|
水沢 06.14 良 右 850
C2
9/10
9/10
10人
木村暁 56K
9番
442
カシャーサ
20
0539
(0.9)
7-10
37.6
|
水沢 06.08 良 右 850
C2
4/8
4/8
8人
陶文峰 56K
6番
436
クマチャン
21
0530
(0.7)
8-8
36.5
|
水沢 05.25 稍 右 850
C2
9/9
9/9
9人
木村暁 56K
7番
439
トーセンオパー
24
0525
(1.3)
9-9
36.2
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
5 鹿毛
先
ベルシャザール ヤマニンアネッリ ヤマニンパラダイス (Danzig) |
関本玲 50K
岩手 伊藤和
18
17
|
2 | 1週 |
水沢 06.22 良 右 1400
C2一組
1/8
1/8
2人
★関本玲 50K
7番
458
ミツカネショコラ
18
1320
(0.2)
2-2-2
40.1
|
水沢 06.15 良 右 1400
C2一組
2/8
2/8
3人
★関本玲 50K
4番
455
アドマイヤクィ
14
1318
(0.1)
4-4-4
40.2
|
水沢 06.08 良 右 1400
C2三組
2/8
2/8
2人
★関本玲 50K
6番
461
ピート
16
1310
(1.0)
2-3-4
40.2
|
水沢 06.01 良 右 1400
C2四組
3/8
3/8
6人
★関本玲 50K
2番
465
ディアイロンテ
18
1315
(0.2)
3-4-5
41.5
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
6 鹿毛
先
ヨハネスブルグ ザブルグ リュウメイ (コロナドズクエスト) |
岩本怜 56K
岩手 三野通
26
19
|
7 | 連闘 |
盛岡 06.29 良 左 1000
C2
3/7
3/7
4人
岩本怜 56K
5番
463
アリストレジェ
26
1028
(0.8)
2-2
38.2
|
水沢 06.14 良 右 850
C2
2/10
2/10
1人
阿部英 56K
3番
469
セイントレイチェ
22
0535
(0.6)
2-2
37.5
|
水沢 06.01 良 右 1400
C2四組
7/8
7/8
2人
阿部英 56K
5番
466
ディアイロンテ
15
1323
(1.0)
2-2-1
42.9
|
水沢 05.25 稍 右 1400
C2三組
5/9
5/9
1人
阿部英 56K
2番
473
ストロングヘウ
13
1320
(0.6)
2-2-1
42.5
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牝
7 青鹿毛
先
カネヒキリ セイントレイチェル マルティプライ (Fusaichi Pegasus) |
菅原辰 54K
岩手 関本浩
25
23
|
5 | 連闘 |
盛岡 06.29 良 左 1000
C2
7/7
7/7
3人
★関本玲 50K
4番
473
アリストレジェ
21
1036
(1.6)
3-4
38.9
|
水沢 06.22 良 右 850
C2
4/8
4/8
1人
★関本玲 50K
9番
477
ヤマニンセノーテ
24
0534
(0.8)
3-4
37.6
|
水沢 06.14 良 右 850
C2
1/10
1/10
2人
★関本玲 50K
10番
479
ザブルグ
25
0529
(0.6)
1-1
37.3
|
水沢 06.07 良 右 850
C2
2/8
2/8
1人
★関本玲 50K
7番
474
ワンパーパス
23
0530
(0.6)
4-4
37.4
|
|
|