1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
5 栗毛
先
フリオーソ アレグロ アンニュイブルース (グラスワンダー) |
宮崎光 54K
北海道 村上正
46
43
|
12 | 49週 |
門別 06.09 良 右 1200
ミスターメロディ賞B
2/12
2/12
6人
宮崎光 55K
10番
500
デュアルキャリ
46
1156
(1.6)
5-5
38.3
|
門別 05.26 良 右 1200
苫前町漁港めし「甘え
4/11
4/11
5人
宮崎光 55K
10番
506
シンタロウ
45
1150
(0.7)
2-2
38.4
|
門別 05.13 良 右 1200
スズラン特別B4C1
5/12
5/12
4人
宮崎光 55K
5番
502
ラテントパワー
35
1154
(1.2)
4-6
38.1
|
門別 04.28 良 右 1200
サッポロ生ビール黒ラ
4/12
4/12
5人
宮崎光 55K
8番
500
モウカッテル
44
1146
(0.4)
2-2
39.2
|
|||
2 | 2 |
セン
5 鹿毛
追
パイロ ビービーシャルト スイートトーク (フジキセキ) |
阿部龍 57K
北海道 佐久雅
38
27
|
6 | 3週 |
門別 06.03 良 右 1700
ヤマボウシ特別A4~
8/9
8/9
8人
桑村真 56K
4番
478
ビービーガ
-1
1557
(6.1)
9-7-7
44.0
|
大井 04.16 稍 右 1400
C1三 四 五
9/13
9/13
11人
酒井忍 56K
4番
494
スペラメント
38
1284
(1.3)
13-12-13
38.7
|
大井 03.24 稍 右 1600
C1四 五
5/12
5/12
5人
和田譲 56K
1番
487
コスモレペティ
35
1432
(1.1)
12-8-8
39.8
|
大井 03.09 重 右 1800
ふたご座特別C1C2
7/15
7/15
9人
町田直 57K
6番
489
メイジュシンワ
36
1578
(1.0)
5-6-6
39.8
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
5 芦毛
差
スウェプトオーヴァーボード チャンダナ アデュラリア (クロフネ) |
石川倭 55K
北海道 米川伸
39
30
|
7 | 1週 |
門別 06.17 良 右 1200
スターチス特別A3~
5/9
5/9
4人
松井伸 53K
9番
488
ラテントパワー
39
1153
(1.5)
4-3
39.1
|
門別 06.02 良 右 1200
オケクラフト特別A4
3/8
3/8
5人
服部茂 53K
7番
492
マナホクレレ
37
1150
(1.0)
3-3
39.7
|
J新潟 04.17 重 左 1200
4歳上1勝クラス
14/15
14/15
13人
丸田恭 55K
12番
468
サウンドワイス
21
1133
(2.2)
12-12
37.4
|
J中山 03.13 不 右 1200
4歳上1勝クラス
15/16
15/16
14人
柴田善 55K
13番
480
タマモキャペリ
22
1153
(3.9)
8-9
41.4
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
6 黒鹿毛
先
ロードカナロア レイデマー レッドサーガ (アグネスタキオン) |
坂下秀 56K
北海道 秋田大
36
25
|
11 | 1週 |
門別 06.17 良 右 1200
スターチス特別A3~
9/9
9/9
9人
坂下秀 55K
1番
512
ラテントパワー
12
1196
(5.8)
4-9
43.1
|
門別 06.02 良 右 1000
クレマチス特別A4~
7/7
7/7
6人
坂下秀 55K
4番
512
カレンエクスカリ
36
1027
(1.5)
3-4
38.7
|
門別 05.19 重 右 1200
ホークビル賞A4-2
8/9
8/9
9人
坂下秀 55K
4番
512
オールステリーナ
25
1158
(2.8)
5-7
40.0
|
門別 05.04 良 右 1200
リボンナポリン110
7/7
7/7
7人
坂下秀 55K
2番
516
グレイトダー
25
1169
(2.5)
3-5
40.5
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
4 栗毛
差
ヘニーヒューズ ストーミーラヴ ティンバーランド (ティンバーカントリー) |
岩橋勇 55K
北海道 松本隆
40
35
|
4 | 1週 |
門別 06.17 良 右 1200
スターチス特別A3~
4/9
4/9
8人
岩橋勇 54K
6番
434
ラテントパワー
40
1152
(1.4)
7-4
38.5
|
門別 06.02 良 右 1000
クレマチス特別A4~
3/7
3/7
3人
服部茂 53K
7番
436
カレンエクスカリ
38
1024
(1.2)
6-4
38.1
|
門別 05.20 稍 右 1200
なよろ煮込みジンギス
4/8
4/8
6人
服部茂 53K
7番
434
マッターホルン
30
1147
(2.5)
6-4
38.1
|
門別 05.05 稍 右 1200
ボタン特別A3~B3
6/8
6/8
5人
服部茂 53K
8番
436
ウワサノコウタロ
31
1161
(2.0)
5-5
39.6
|
|||
5 | 6 |
牡
4 鹿毛
追
ストロングリターン ライトロング アルカンジュエール (スズカマンボ) |
馬渕繁 56K
北海道 佐藤英
32
21
|
3 | 1週 |
門別 06.17 良 右 1200
キンレンカ特別A3~
9/10
9/10
9人
坂下秀 55K
8番
508
シンタロウ
32
1164
(1.3)
5-3
40.0
|
門別 06.02 良 右 1200
オケクラフト特別A4
8/8
8/8
6人
坂下秀 55K
4番
502
マナホクレレ
30
1162
(2.2)
5-7
40.2
|
門別 05.20 稍 右 1800
シャクヤク特別A4-
9/10
9/10
9人
坂下秀 55K
3番
500
ハーリーバーリ
-1
1594
(3.1)
8-5-7
43.5
|
門別 04.22 良 右 1800
しずない桜まつり特別
9/12
9/12
7人
宮崎光 55K
1番
508
シベリアンプ
21
1593
(2.4)
12-12-4
41.2
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牡
7 栗毛
先
アイルハヴアナザー センコーファースト タカラカンナ (サツカーボーイ) |
落合玄 57K
北海道 秋田大
36
28
|
9 | 1週 |
門別 06.17 良 右 1200
キンレンカ特別A3~
6/10
6/10
5人
阿部龍 56K
3番
452
シンタロウ
36
1159
(0.8)
8-10
38.6
|
門別 06.03 良 右 1700
ヤマボウシ特別A4~
5/9
5/9
6人
阿部龍 56K
9番
454
ビービーガ
29
1525
(2.9)
3-3-3
42.0
|
門別 05.20 稍 右 1800
シャクヤク特別A4-
5/10
5/10
6人
服部茂 56K
10番
460
ハーリーバーリ
18
1575
(1.2)
2-1-1
41.9
|
門別 05.05 稍 右 1700
サッポロGOLD S
7/12
7/12
6人
阿部龍 56K
11番
464
ネーロルチェンテ
27
1523
(2.1)
2-2-3
42.0
|
|||
6 | 8 |
牡
5 黒鹿毛
追
ベルシャザール ミユキメガバックス コフィーチャン (シンボリクリスエス) |
五十冬 56K
北海道 堂山芳
39
33
|
2 | 14週 |
J中山 03.20 良 右 1800
4歳上1勝クラス
12/13
12/13
13人
菊澤一 57K
7番
538
トウカイオルデ
25
1566
(2.2)
6-8-8
40.6
|
浦和 02.25 良 左 1400
J交 マルチフレンド
6/12
6/12
3人
矢野貴 57K
8番
546
ノーブルクロノ
39
1300
(0.7)
5-5-6
39.0
|
J中山 01.17 良 右 1200
4歳上1勝クラス
8/16
8/16
11人
原優介 54K
15番
552
ディスモーメン
31
1131
(0.8)
10-10
38.0
|
J中山 04.05 良 右 1200
4歳上1勝クラス
6/15
6/15
11人
江田照 57K
8番
548
ダンシングフ
35
1123
(2.0)
11-10
37.4
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牝
4 鹿毛
先
フリオーソ フリーホースカップ プレイズザミラクル (フジキセキ) |
服部茂 55K
北海道 桧森邦
48
43
|
1 | 1週 |
門別 06.17 良 右 1200
キンレンカ特別A3~
2/10
2/10
3人
服部茂 53K
2番
448
シンタロウ
40
1152
(0.1)
2-3
38.9
|
門別 05.04 良 右 1200
麦とホップ特別A3~
5/7
5/7
3人
服部茂 53K
7番
458
スティールティア
40
1145
(0.4)
5-3
38.0
|
船橋 04.06 不 左 1500
マーメイド賞B2B3
6/12
6/12
3人
藤江渉 55K
1番
451
ライゴッド
43
1352
(1.2)
4-4-5
38.9
|
川崎 03.03 稍 左 1600
J交 マーチスター賞
5/14
5/14
11人
藤江渉 55K
9番
454
デランブル
48
1439
(0.5)
2-2-2
39.7
|
|||
7 | 10 |
牝
6 鹿毛
差
エンパイアメーカー フロースヒルデ ジョウノナンシー (フレンチデピュティ) |
桑村真 55K
北海道 山口竜
37
31
|
10 | 1週 |
門別 06.17 良 右 1200
キンレンカ特別A3~
5/10
5/10
7人
桑村真 54K
4番
466
シンタロウ
37
1157
(0.6)
6-6
38.8
|
門別 06.02 良 右 1200
オケクラフト特別A4
7/8
7/8
7人
桑村真 54K
1番
466
マナホクレレ
32
1159
(1.9)
5-5
39.9
|
門別 05.19 重 右 1200
ホークビル賞A4-2
7/9
7/9
6人
桑村真 54K
9番
458
オールステリーナ
26
1156
(2.6)
3-3
40.2
|
園田 12.16 良 右 1230
B2 3歳以上特別
11/12
11/12
8人
笹田知 54K
7番
454
ハリオアマツバ
30
1224
(1.8)
6-6-6
40.1
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牡
6 黒鹿毛
追
ゴールドアリュール ファントムメナス エスワンスペクター (シャンハイ) |
黒澤愛 56K
北海道 桧森邦
37
20
|
8 | 1週 |
門別 06.17 良 右 1200
キンレンカ特別A3~
3/10
3/10
10人
黒澤愛 55K
10番
514
シンタロウ
37
1156
(0.5)
9-8
38.1
|
門別 06.03 良 右 1700
ヤマボウシ特別A4~
6/9
6/9
9人
黒澤愛 55K
6番
518
ビービーガ
20
1533
(3.7)
8-8-8
41.1
|
門別 05.20 稍 右 1800
シャクヤク特別A4-
10/10
10/10
10人
黒澤愛 55K
1番
518
ハーリーバーリ
-1
2000
(3.7)
9-10-10
42.3
|
門別 05.05 稍 右 1200
ボタン特別A3~B3
7/8
7/8
8人
阪野学 55K
4番
518
ウワサノコウタロ
25
1171
(3.0)
8-8
38.7
|
|||
8 | 12 |
牝
4 栗毛
差
タイムパラドックス チャルメーラ トウケイサクラ (シンボリクリスエス) |
小野楓 55K
北海道 山口竜
44
28
|
5 | 3週 |
門別 06.02 良 右 1000
クレマチス特別A4~
2/7
2/7
4人
桑村真 54K
1番
490
カレンエクスカリ
44
1016
(0.4)
7-6
36.8
|
水沢 04.18 重 右 1400
B1
4/10
4/10
4人
村上忍 54K
3番
490
ミキノイチゴ
22
1289
(0.7)
6-5-4
39.2
|
水沢 04.04 稍 右 1600
B1三組
6/11
6/11
6人
阿部英 54K
10番
488
ソレアード
24
1461
(1.2)
9-9-8
41.1
|
水沢 03.20 良 右 1300
B1
3/10
3/10
5人
村上忍 54K
3番
493
ツルオカボルト
21
1247
(0.7)
4-4-4
39.8
|
|
|