1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
6 栗毛
追
ドリームジャーニー ハワイアンブリーズ ソヨカゼ2 (Monsun) |
大坪慎 54K
岩手 橘友和
15
15
|
7 | 1週 |
水沢 05.09 良 右 1600
シベリアンアイリス賞
5/9
5/9
8人
大坪慎 54K
5番
434
ロストマン
14
1481
(1.8)
9-9-7
42.1
|
水沢 04.27 良 右 1600
C1三組
5/7
5/7
7人
大坪慎 54K
5番
436
オーダシティー
15
1482
(1.8)
6-6-5
42.2
|
水沢 04.13 良 右 1300
C1
10/11
10/11
11人
大坪慎 54K
11番
432
ジョヴィネッ
14
1272
(2.3)
11-10-10
40.1
|
水沢 03.29 重 右 1600
アリエス賞C1一組
8/11
8/11
11人
大坪慎 54K
3番
429
エイシンニトロ
15
1448
(1.8)
11-9-10
39.4
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
4 鹿毛
先
パドトロワ アメツチカミ ブルーブルチャンネ (ステイゴールド) |
岩本怜 56K
岩手 三野通
20
19
|
9 | 1週 |
水沢 05.11 良 右 1400
C2一組
2/9
2/9
4人
阿部英 56K
9番
455
トーホウボニー
16
1318
(0.5)
1-1-1
40.4
|
水沢 04.27 良 右 1400
C2一組
6/10
6/10
1人
村上忍 56K
3番
450
テーオーニーチェ
20
1324
(0.6)
1-1-1
42.0
|
水沢 04.20 稍 右 1400
C2四組
1/9
1/9
4人
村上忍 56K
8番
454
ザブルグ
20
1306
(0.3)
2-2-2
39.8
|
水沢 04.13 良 右 850
C2
7/9
7/9
5人
岩本怜 56K
1番
450
ヴィクトリーハ
19
0551
(0.8)
7-7
38.8
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
4 栗毛
差
ダイワメジャー グラマラスマリー ロイヤルマリー (Monsun) |
坂口裕 54K
岩手 関本浩
17
16
|
12 | 1週 |
水沢 05.11 良 右 1400
C2四組
1/8
1/8
6人
★関本玲 50K
2番
470
フィドル
15
1319
(0.7)
1-1-1
40.0
|
水沢 04.27 良 右 1400
C2二組
6/9
6/9
7人
★関本玲 50K
1番
471
ヤマニンシーベ
17
1331
(1.1)
5-7-6
41.5
|
水沢 04.20 稍 右 1400
C2一組
6/10
6/10
10人
★関本玲 50K
2番
472
ジーパワー
15
1317
(0.9)
6-7-4
40.6
|
水沢 04.11 良 右 1400
C1七組
7/12
7/12
9人
★関本玲 50K
12番
468
コンカルノー
15
1337
(1.9)
8-8-9
41.1
|
|||
4 | 4 |
セン
8 鹿毛
追
アッミラーレ ミドリノイブキ スズオリヅル (フサイチコンコルド) |
木村暁 56K
岩手 平沢芳
12
7
|
11 | 1週 |
水沢 05.10 良 右 1600
ハイドランジア賞C1
10/10
10/10
10人
岩本怜 56K
1番
474
シンキングター
8
1490
(1.9)
10-10-10
41.7
|
水沢 04.25 良 右 1600
C1一組
9/11
9/11
11人
塚本涼 55K
7番
472
アオイスイセイ
12
1495
(2.7)
10-10-11
42.0
|
水沢 04.04 稍 右 1600
B2五組
9/9
9/9
8人
岩本怜 56K
8番
467
フッカツノノロシ
8
1495
(3.2)
7-8-9
41.8
|
水沢 03.22 不 右 1600
コーラル賞B2四組
9/9
9/9
8人
岩本怜 56K
6番
465
ティーグローリ
-1
1468
(3.3)
7-9-9
40.4
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
サムライハート フジサンライボー ライボー (ディープスカイ) |
村上忍 56K
岩手 村上実
22
18
|
2 | 1週 |
水沢 05.11 良 右 1400
C2一組
3/9
3/9
3人
村上忍 56K
2番
485
トーホウボニー
16
1318
(0.5)
9-6-5
39.0
|
水沢 05.03 不 右 1400
C2四組
1/9
1/9
2人
村上忍 56K
1番
483
スーペルゴラ
16
1304
(0.0)
4-4-4
38.6
|
水沢 04.26 良 右 1400
C2六組
2/10
2/10
2人
村上忍 56K
6番
485
アサキチニセイ
16
1331
(0.2)
2-2-1
41.4
|
水沢 04.12 良 右 1400
C2六組
3/9
3/9
1人
村上忍 56K
1番
482
ヤマショウターホ
22
1322
(0.3)
4-3-2
41.2
|
|||
5 | 6 |
牝
7 栗毛
差
ヴィクトワールピサ ヤマニンシーベリー ヤマニンギモーヴ (アグネスデジタル) |
高橋悠 54K
岩手 伊藤忍
25
19
|
4 | 1週 |
水沢 05.11 良 右 1400
C2一組
5/9
5/9
5人
高橋悠 54K
4番
477
トーホウボニー
13
1326
(1.3)
6-4-4
40.4
|
水沢 04.27 良 右 1400
C2二組
1/9
1/9
2人
高橋悠 54K
6番
477
ヤマニンティエル
21
1320
(0.0)
3-3-2
41.0
|
水沢 04.20 稍 右 1400
C2三組
3/10
3/10
2人
高橋悠 54K
9番
481
タケノサンライス
17
1314
(0.3)
2-2-3
39.6
|
水沢 04.06 稍 右 850
C2
2/9
2/9
3人
高橋悠 54K
5番
481
プリンセスラッ
25
0528
(0.4)
7-6
36.7
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牝
4 青鹿毛
差
ローレルゲレイロ リュウノロビン ルッキングアップ (タイキシャトル) |
菅原辰 54K
岩手 新田守
25
18
|
6 | 1週 |
水沢 05.10 良 右 1600
ハイドランジア賞C1
7/10
7/10
6人
菅原辰 54K
5番
450
シンキングター
12
1481
(1.0)
6-8-8
41.6
|
水沢 04.25 良 右 1600
C1一組
8/11
8/11
2人
菅原辰 54K
1番
451
アオイスイセイ
16
1486
(1.8)
6-7-5
42.2
|
水沢 04.11 良 右 1400
C1九組
1/10
1/10
3人
菅原辰 54K
9番
444
ブラザーサン
19
1327
(0.5)
3-3-1
40.2
|
船橋 03.15 稍 左 1200
C2三 四
9/11
9/11
11人
山本紀 54K
7番
446
カンパニリズ
25
1173
(1.9)
10-11-11
39.1
|
|||
6 | 8 |
牝
10 鹿毛
先
タニノギムレット ベルモントナイト スターリーナイト (スターオブコジーン) |
山本聡 54K
岩手 櫻田康
22
19
|
3 | 1週 |
水沢 05.10 良 右 1400
ムスカリ賞C1四組
3/11
3/11
2人
★関本玲 50K
10番
447
ビットピーク
17
1324
(0.8)
5-5-4
40.5
|
水沢 04.26 良 右 1400
C1五組
3/9
3/9
1人
鈴木祐 54K
7番
444
ゼルター
18
1326
(0.3)
3-1-2
41.4
|
水沢 03.29 不 右 1400
C2三組
1/9
1/9
3人
鈴木祐 54K
1番
443
トーセンオパー
22
1288
(0.0)
1-1-2
38.3
|
水沢 03.13 良 右 1300
C2十組
1/11
1/11
2人
鈴木祐 54K
8番
450
ジーンジニー
20
1252
(0.1)
3-3-2
40.3
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
先
ガルボ モカ アドリアーネ (アグネスデジタル) |
山本政 54K
岩手 橘友和
25
17
|
5 | 1週 |
水沢 05.10 良 右 1600
ハイドランジア賞C1
9/10
9/10
3人
大坪慎 54K
6番
424
シンキングター
11
1482
(1.1)
1-1-3
42.5
|
水沢 04.25 良 右 1600
C1一組
7/11
7/11
3人
大坪慎 54K
8番
424
アオイスイセイ
16
1486
(1.8)
1-1-4
43.4
|
水沢 03.13 良 右 1600
復興応援ありがとう岩
4/10
4/10
1人
高松亮 54K
8番
421
アーリーバート
17
1471
(0.5)
6-3-2
39.5
|
水沢 01.03 不 右 1400
C2五組
1/9
1/9
1人
大坪慎 54K
4番
432
ジーンジニー
25
1296
(0.5)
1-1-1
38.5
|
|||
7 | 10 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
先
ジャスタウェイ フォーハンズプレイ ピュアオパール (ロックオブジブラルタル) |
鈴木祐 56K
岩手 櫻田康
23
19
|
8 | 1週 |
水沢 05.10 良 右 1600
ハイドランジア賞C1
6/10
6/10
1人
鈴木祐 56K
7番
482
シンキングター
13
1479
(0.8)
2-1-1
42.1
|
水沢 04.27 良 右 1600
C1三組
3/7
3/7
1人
村上忍 56K
2番
481
オーダシティー
18
1475
(1.1)
3-1-1
43.1
|
水沢 04.12 良 右 1400
C1五組
2/10
2/10
1人
鈴木祐 56K
9番
481
ドリームセンス
22
1324
(0.1)
1-1-1
41.3
|
水沢 03.27 良 右 1400
C1五組
4/11
4/11
2人
鈴木祐 56K
11番
484
コンバットパ
23
1320
(0.9)
1-1-1
40.9
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
トビーズコーナー トミケンビディー ムサシレジーナ (ダンスインザダーク) |
塚本涼 53K
岩手 関本浩
23
15
|
10 | 1週 |
水沢 05.09 良 右 1600
シベリアンアイリス賞
4/9
4/9
7人
★関本玲 50K
3番
485
ロストマン
15
1479
(1.6)
8-8-6
42.3
|
水沢 04.26 良 右 1600
マグオート賞C1二組
8/12
8/12
12人
★関本玲 50K
5番
490
ゴチソウサン
8
1494
(2.4)
6-10-10
42.0
|
水沢 04.13 良 右 1300
C1
9/11
9/11
9人
高松亮 54K
5番
483
ジョヴィネッ
15
1270
(2.1)
10-11-9
39.9
|
水沢 03.20 良 右 850
B2
5/6
5/6
4人
高松亮 54K
2番
482
エイシンスプリ
23
0537
(1.6)
6-5
37.1
|
|||
8 | 12 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
先
リアルインパクト ノルトシュライフェ デビルズコーナー (Songandaprayer) |
高松亮 56K
岩手 佐藤雅
29
24
|
1 | 2週 |
水沢 05.05 稍 右 1400
C2三組
1/9
1/9
1人
高松亮 56K
5番
568
コウギョウハン
14
1311
(0.6)
6-1-1
40.7
|
名古屋 12.23 良 右 1400
C19組
3/10
3/10
2人
戸部尚 56K
6番
550
ソーファイン
29
1336
(0.8)
5-4-2
41.3
|
名古屋 12.07 良 右 1400
C23組
6/11
6/11
1人
戸部尚 56K
9番
540
ナムラリベンシ
25
1343
(1.0)
2-2-2
42.1
|
名古屋 11.25 良 右 1600
宇連川特別C15
10/11
10/11
4人
戸部尚 56K
2番
545
コマジオウ
26
1493
(3.2)
2-2-5
43.4
|
|
|