1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
ナカヤマフェスタ ステーロ フサイチジェット (Gilded Time) |
木村暁 56K
岩手 新田守
27
23
|
2 | 1週 |
水沢 05.05 稍 右 1300
B1
5/11
5/11
6人
菅原辰 56K
11番
491
ボタニーク
23
1224
(0.4)
9-8-7
38.3
|
水沢 04.20 良 右 1400
桜並木賞B1
11/11
11/11
8人
塚本涼 55K
7番
488
レインハート
18
1311
(2.1)
8-7-9
40.2
|
水沢 04.04 稍 右 1600
B1三組
3/11
3/11
5人
塚本涼 55K
9番
489
ソレアード
27
1453
(0.4)
5-4-1
40.8
|
水沢 03.20 良 右 1300
B1
2/10
2/10
3人
塚本涼 55K
9番
486
ツルオカボルト
24
1240
(0.0)
3-3-3
39.2
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
7 黒鹿毛
先
ストリートセンス ボタニーク ジャルダン2 (Montbrook) |
陶文峰 54K
岩手 菅原右
38
27
|
1 | 1週 |
水沢 05.05 稍 右 1300
B1
1/11
1/11
8人
陶文峰 54K
3番
497
コンバットパ
25
1220
(0.3)
3-4-2
38.9
|
水沢 04.19 稍 右 1600
夢・希望 未来へ前進
12/12
12/12
6人
陶文峰 54K
7番
501
カナタ
17
1446
(2.6)
4-3-4
41.0
|
門別 10.28 重 右 1200
キタサンミカヅキ賞B
取消等
宮崎光 54.0
3番
|
門別 10.14 重 右 1200
ノーザンホースパーク
2/10
2/10
5人
宮崎光 54K
7番
488
クラウンヴォル
38
1141
(0.3)
2-1
38.2
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
9 栃栗毛
差
モエレプルトス サクセスストーリー ロマンスフリージア (ブライアンズタイム) |
山本政 56K
岩手 新田守
24
23
|
3 | 1週 |
水沢 05.05 稍 右 1300
B1
3/11
3/11
2人
山本聡 56K
9番
497
ボタニーク
23
1223
(0.3)
6-5-6
38.7
|
水沢 04.20 良 右 1400
桜並木賞B1
6/11
6/11
6人
山本政 56K
6番
496
レインハート
21
1303
(1.3)
3-3-3
40.1
|
水沢 04.04 稍 右 1400
B1
4/11
4/11
3人
山本聡 56K
3番
499
ミスティカル
24
1310
(0.4)
6-6-3
40.4
|
水沢 03.20 良 右 1300
B1
取消等
山本聡 56.0
7番
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
4 鹿毛
先
アドマイヤムーン エイシンマエストロ エーシンジョイフル (オペラハウス) |
鈴木祐 56K
岩手 工藤裕
26
18
|
6 | 1週 |
水沢 05.03 不 右 1800
夢・希望 未来へ前進
3/10
3/10
3人
山本政 56K
7番
488
チスジ
20
1577
(1.0)
6-3-5
39.3
|
水沢 04.18 重 右 1600
B1三組
1/12
1/12
2人
山本聡 56K
12番
486
アナト
26
1425
(0.2)
3-2-1
38.8
|
姫路 03.25 稍 右 1500
C1 4歳以上特別
5/10
5/10
3人
下原理 56K
10番
501
コンドルノユメ
23
1393
(1.6)
2-3-3
40.6
|
姫路 03.03 重 右 1500
C1 4歳以上特別
2/12
2/12
5人
下原理 56K
3番
502
ワンダークラッ
4
1392
(0.5)
2-2-3
39.6
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
5 鹿毛
先
ノヴェリスト ラバーブ ゼマティス (Zenno Rob Roy) |
村上忍 54K
岩手 村上実
20
19
|
11 | 3週 |
水沢 04.19 稍 右 1600
夢・希望 未来へ前進
8/12
8/12
10人
村上忍 54K
4番
439
カナタ
20
1438
(1.8)
3-4-3
40.0
|
水沢 04.04 稍 右 1400
B1
11/11
11/11
6人
村上忍 54K
7番
442
ミスティカル
18
1326
(2.0)
2-2-3
42.7
|
水沢 03.22 不 右 1300
復興祈念 夢あふれる
6/11
6/11
8人
塚本涼 53K
7番
440
ウインルーカス
18
1222
(0.4)
1-1-1
38.5
|
水沢 01.09 不 右 1400
B1
取消等
村上忍 54.0
5番
|
|||
5 | 6 |
牡
6 鹿毛
先
シニスターミニスター ミスティカル ケツァール (ストラヴィンスキー) |
山本聡 56K
岩手 新田守
26
23
|
7 | 1週 |
水沢 05.05 稍 右 1300
B1
4/11
4/11
1人
山本政 56K
4番
485
ボタニーク
23
1223
(0.3)
5-3-4
39.0
|
水沢 04.04 稍 右 1400
B1
1/11
1/11
2人
山本政 56K
2番
484
ケープフィア
26
1306
(0.2)
4-4-2
40.4
|
水沢 03.22 不 右 1300
ブルースピネル賞B2
7/10
7/10
1人
山本聡 57K
9番
485
ケルヴィンサイ
20
1218
(1.0)
4-3-6
39.0
|
水沢 03.13 良 右 1400
B2
1/11
1/11
1人
山本聡 56K
5番
488
ミキノイチゴ
23
1310
(0.0)
2-2-2
40.1
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牡
7 黒鹿毛
差
トランセンド コンバットパンチ コンバットアマゾン (ダンスインザダーク) |
岩本怜 56K
岩手 三野通
28
24
|
12 | 1週 |
水沢 05.05 稍 右 1300
B1
2/11
2/11
3人
阿部英 56K
5番
498
ボタニーク
23
1223
(0.3)
8-7-4
38.7
|
水沢 04.25 良 右 1400
駒形賞C1
5/9
5/9
1人
岩本怜 58K
2番
497
アルアンダルス
19
1331
(0.9)
5-6-6
39.7
|
水沢 04.12 良 右 1600
ブッシュローズ賞C1
1/9
1/9
5人
岩本怜 56K
3番
497
ヤマニンボアソ
28
1459
(0.1)
3-3-2
41.4
|
水沢 03.27 良 右 1400
C1五組
1/11
1/11
6人
岩本怜 56K
8番
498
ミオサヴァイフ
27
1311
(0.5)
2-2-2
39.9
|
|||
6 | 8 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
エスポワールシチー シラカミゴールド グレースハート (チーフベアハート) |
塚本涼 53K
岩手 酒井仁
24
20
|
8 | 1週 |
水沢 05.02 不 右 1600
B1三組
5/11
5/11
5人
高橋悠 54K
2番
488
ティーグローリ
20
1438
(0.4)
4-5-4
39.3
|
水沢 04.19 稍 右 1600
ハイペリカム賞B1二
9/10
9/10
8人
坂口裕 54K
8番
491
チスジ
13
1454
(2.2)
4-6-7
40.8
|
川崎 03.03 稍 左 1400
C2四 五 六
7/12
7/12
9人
矢野貴 54K
11番
494
シントーキング
24
1324
(1.6)
8-10-7
40.4
|
川崎 10.12 重 左 1400
C2一 二 三
9/12
9/12
6人
笹川翼 54K
8番
499
ウォルプタス
21
1333
(1.4)
9-7-9
40.6
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牡
8 鹿毛
追
メイショウボーラー アロースコルトン オーガスタムーン (エブロス) |
高松亮 56K
岩手 小林俊
23
19
|
10 | 3週 |
水沢 04.20 良 右 1400
桜並木賞B1
9/11
9/11
11人
陶文峰 56K
2番
485
レインハート
20
1306
(1.6)
9-11-10
39.3
|
水沢 04.04 稍 右 1400
B1
6/11
6/11
8人
陶文峰 56K
10番
484
ミスティカル
23
1313
(0.7)
9-7-7
40.3
|
水沢 03.22 不 右 1300
復興祈念 夢あふれる
2/11
2/11
9人
陶文峰 56K
11番
481
ウインルーカス
19
1220
(0.2)
9-9-7
37.3
|
水沢 03.12 良 右 1400
復興祈念 がんばろう
11/12
11/12
7人
陶文峰 56K
11番
477
プリティドー
14
1328
(1.5)
7-8-11
41.5
|
|||
7 | 10 |
牝
6 鹿毛
差
ショウナンカンプ スノーガーデン ユキノレッシャ (フジキセキ) |
坂口裕 54K
岩手 畠山信
32
24
|
4 | 1週 |
水沢 05.05 稍 右 1300
B1
10/11
10/11
4人
高松亮 54K
10番
507
ボタニーク
18
1236
(1.6)
2-2-3
40.6
|
水沢 04.20 良 右 1400
桜並木賞B1
10/11
10/11
5人
木村暁 54K
9番
510
レインハート
18
1309
(1.9)
6-8-7
40.0
|
水沢 08.24 良 右 1600
B2三組
1/11
1/11
1人
高松亮 54K
5番
490
ダンストンレカ
32
1430
(0.4)
2-2-1
38.9
|
盛岡 08.10 良 左 1600
東北楽天ゴールデンイ
2/8
2/8
3人
高松亮 54K
4番
488
シャーク
27
1399
(0.2)
5-3
37.7
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牝
5 黒鹿毛
差
シンボリクリスエス ケープフィア ロックフォーティ (ロックオブジブラルタル) |
関本玲 50K
岩手 関本浩
25
20
|
9 | 1週 |
水沢 05.02 不 右 1600
B1二組
11/11
11/11
9人
★関本玲 50K
10番
451
アナト
17
1445
(2.3)
1-4-8
41.5
|
水沢 04.04 稍 右 1400
B1
2/11
2/11
9人
菅原辰 54K
5番
441
ミスティカル
25
1308
(0.2)
7-7-8
39.9
|
水沢 03.22 不 右 1300
復興祈念 夢あふれる
9/11
9/11
11人
木村暁 54K
10番
445
ウインルーカス
16
1228
(1.0)
5-4-8
38.5
|
水沢 03.13 良 右 1600
復興祈念 がんばろう
5/7
5/7
5人
★関本玲 50K
7番
449
デザートナイ
21
1463
(0.7)
1-1-1
41.4
|
|||
8 | 12 |
牝
8 鹿毛
先
バトルプラン タイトルリーフ ピンクトルマリン (Fusaichi Pegasus) |
阿部英 54K
岩手 佐々由
23
21
|
5 | 1週 |
水沢 05.03 不 右 1800
夢・希望 未来へ前進
6/10
6/10
6人
阿部英 54K
2番
458
チスジ
19
1580
(1.3)
2-2-3
39.8
|
水沢 04.13 良 右 1600
金盞花特別A四組
5/9
5/9
4人
阿部英 54K
5番
457
ダンストンレカ
23
1465
(1.5)
2-1-3
41.6
|
水沢 01.09 不 右 1600
新春特別A二組
取消等
高松亮 54.0
12番
|
水沢 12.30 不 右 1600
うまのわ特別A三組
取消等
高松亮 54.0
5番
|
|
|