1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
11 鹿毛
追
スパイキュール スーパーブレーヴ メモリアルキッス (ラストタイクーン) |
亀井洋 56K
北海道 谷口常
39
19
|
4 | 50週 |
門別 04.29 良 右 1700
ワンアンドオンリー賞
10/12
10/12
11人
亀井洋 56K
8番
508
カナディアンロ
-1
1541
(1.9)
11-11-11
40.2
|
門別 04.15 稍 右 1700
ハナミズキ特別B4C
10/12
10/12
12人
亀井洋 56K
4番
484
グーガルラウ
39
1530
(1.6)
12-12-12
39.3
|
門別 10.27 重 右 1700
北海道コンサドーレ札
10/12
10/12
11人
亀井洋 56K
11番
502
ヌンカプト
18
1512
(2.2)
12-12-12
39.4
|
門別 10.13 重 右 1700
Aiba静内応援特別
取消等
亀井洋 56.0
3番
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
4 青鹿毛
逃
ヒルノダムール ヒルノコルシカ ヒルノケアンズ (ハーツクライ) |
阪野学 56K
北海道 田中正
21
21
|
8 | 50週 |
門別 04.29 良 右 1200
中川町移住プロモーシ
5/9
5/9
3人
阪野学 56K
6番
508
ヤマニンモンスー
20
1162
(1.1)
4-5
38.3
|
門別 04.15 稍 右 1700
リーディングジョッキ
8/9
8/9
3人
小野楓 56K
5番
510
スピルアウト
21
1546
(2.8)
1-1-1
43.6
|
笠松 12.15 良 右 1400
サラ系C17組
1/8
1/8
1人
藤原幹 56K
4番
502
ダブルテイク
21
1287
(1.5)
1-1-1
38.4
|
笠松 12.02 良 右 1400
サラ系C17組
4/8
4/8
1人
藤原幹 56K
2番
504
エンパイアブ
20
1305
(0.8)
1-1-1
41.4
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
シニスターミニスター グリントビート ワタシマッテルワ (オレハマッテルゼ) |
五十冬 56K
北海道 川島洋
59
44
|
1 | 37週 |
門別 08.27 良 右 1700
こめぞー新十津川町魅
1/9
1/9
1人
五十冬 56K
6番
480
インゴニャーマ
59
1499
(1.8)
2-1-1
39.8
|
門別 08.06 稍 右 1700
3歳以上 C4-3
1/10
1/10
1人
五十冬 56K
7番
486
グーテオヌール
58
1487
(2.1)
3-2-1
39.1
|
門別 07.22 稍 右 1700
3歳以上 C4-6
1/9
1/9
1人
五十冬 56K
9番
484
キタノエイカン
36
1516
(0.4)
4-3-3
40.8
|
J阪神 06.27 良 右 1800
3歳未勝利
9/16
9/16
11人
小崎綾 56K
6番
490
メイショウハクサ
23
1560
(2.4)
11-7-10
40.2
|
|||
4 | 4 |
セン
4 鹿毛
差
オルフェーヴル サンライズデヴォン ストーミーレニー (Storm Cat) |
石川倭 56K
北海道 林和弘
57
36
|
2週 |
門別 04.21 稍 右 1700
チューリップ特別C3
1/12
1/12
1人
石川倭 56K
4番
448
グシチャンノカ
57
1507
(1.2)
2-2-1
39.5
|
大井 02.15 不 右 1600
C2十三 十四
4/14
4/14
1人
藤本現 56K
3番
433
ライモンド
34
1435
(1.2)
10-8-6
40.5
|
大井 01.19 良 右 1600
C3七 八
1/14
1/14
3人
藤本現 56K
8番
430
ワイルドゲス
38
1440
(0.2)
10-6-4
38.8
|
佐賀 12.13 良 右 1800
ムーンライト特選C2
1/12
1/12
1人
石川倭 56K
7番
434
パーフェクトレ
15
2005
(0.7)
7-4-1
38.0
|
||||
5 | 5 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
トゥザグローリー ハニューハント マルゼンブリッジ (マルゼンスキー) |
阿部龍 54K
北海道 桧森邦
38
22
|
6 | 50週 |
門別 04.29 良 右 1700
ワンアンドオンリー賞
8/12
8/12
9人
阿部龍 54K
2番
488
カナディアンロ
-1
1539
(1.7)
5-4-5
41.6
|
門別 04.15 稍 右 1200
リーディングジョッキ
2/9
2/9
8人
五十冬 54K
3番
486
ヤマニンアンベ
38
1162
(0.2)
6-4
38.5
|
門別 09.17 重 右 1200
トレニア特別C2-2
取消等
石川倭 54.0
4番
|
門別 09.10 重 右 1200
ホクレンパールライス
3/12
3/12
7人
石川倭 54K
4番
468
ニシノハヤシゲ
28
1150
(0.4)
7-7
37.9
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
7 鹿毛
追
ワークフォース スピリア ブラストエルサ (キングカメハメハ) |
小野楓 54K
北海道 川島洋
44
30
|
5 | 50週 |
門別 04.29 良 右 1700
ワンアンドオンリー賞
6/12
6/12
8人
小野楓 54K
1番
480
カナディアンロ
-1
1533
(1.1)
12-11-10
39.4
|
門別 04.15 稍 右 1700
リーディングジョッキ
4/9
4/9
6人
阿部龍 54K
3番
482
スピルアウト
35
1533
(1.5)
9-9-8
41.2
|
門別 10.28 重 右 1700
ひいらぎ特別C1-2
5/10
5/10
6人
石川倭 54K
2番
482
インゴニャーマ
40
1495
(1.0)
10-10-8
37.9
|
門別 10.13 重 右 1700
なよろ煮込みジンギス
5/7
5/7
4人
石川倭 54K
5番
482
マーシゴッド
44
1506
(1.2)
7-5-3
39.7
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
9 鹿毛
差
エンパイアメーカー ローレンアイザック ホープダイナスティ (キングカメハメハ) |
宮崎光 56K
北海道 安田武
48
34
|
3 | 50週 |
門別 04.29 良 右 1700
ワンアンドオンリー賞
7/12
7/12
7人
松井伸 56K
11番
490
カナディアンロ
-1
1535
(1.3)
7-9-9
40.7
|
門別 04.15 稍 右 1700
リーディングジョッキ
3/9
3/9
4人
宮崎光 56K
7番
492
スピルアウト
48
1522
(0.4)
5-5-4
40.8
|
門別 10.28 重 右 1700
ひいらぎ特別C1-2
4/10
4/10
3人
山本咲 56K
5番
488
インゴニャーマ
42
1493
(0.8)
7-6-5
39.4
|
門別 10.13 重 右 1700
なよろ煮込みジンギス
3/7
3/7
3人
山本咲 56K
6番
488
マーシゴッド
48
1503
(0.9)
6-5-3
39.4
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牝
4 鹿毛
追
ナカヤマフェスタ ワッチーマシェリ メドゥーサ (メイショウサムソン) |
松井伸 54K
北海道 小国博
32
23
|
7 | 33週 |
浦和 09.22 良 左 1500
特選3歳一
0/11
0/11
秋元耕 54K
7番
391
|
船橋 07.19 重 左 1500
西瓜特別3歳一
10/11
10/11
11人
岡村健 54K
3番
391
トリプルアクセ
19
1391
(2.8)
8-8-8
41.1
|
船橋 04.02 重 左 1500
チューリップ特別3歳
10/11
10/11
7人
岡村健 54K
7番
399
アマルインジャ
18
1402
(4.7)
11-11-11
41.6
|
浦和 03.23 稍 左 1400
3歳二
5/12
5/12
3人
岡村健 54K
11番
397
レイズアストー
32
1308
(0.8)
11-9-9
39.5
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
差
ベルシャザール ワンダフルライフ ブロードスマイル (ブライアンズタイム) |
服部茂 56K
北海道 森山雄
51
27
|
2 | 50週 |
門別 04.29 良 右 1700
ワンアンドオンリー賞
2/12
2/12
4人
馬渕繁 56K
4番
476
カナディアンロ
1
1523
(0.1)
9-8-7
39.6
|
門別 04.15 稍 右 1700
リーディングジョッキ
2/9
2/9
7人
服部茂 56K
8番
478
スピルアウト
51
1519
(0.1)
5-5-1
40.5
|
笠松 01.20 右 1600
大寒特別C14(ロ)
取消等
大原浩 56.0
5番
|
笠松 12.30 稍 右 1400
サラ系C18組
1/7
1/7
1人
大原浩 56K
7番
486
キャンディダ
30
1283
(1.4)
2-1-1
39.0
|
|
|