1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
4 栗毛
追
ロージズインメイ エバンタイユドール エレガントソング (シンボリクリスエス) |
吉井章 53K
大井 佐宗応
30
21
|
5 | 8週 |
J中山 02.27 良 芝右 1800
富里特別4歳上2勝ク
9/9
9/9
9人
原優介 54K
3番
514
ダディーズ
3
1505
(1.5)
9-9-9
34.5
|
J中京 01.10 良 左 1800
4歳上2勝クラス
11/11
11/11
11人
荻野極 54K
10番
512
バラーディス
25
1559
(1.6)
11-11-11
37.3
|
J阪神 12.26 良 右 1800
2020ヤングジョッ
8/16
8/16
13人
吉井章 54K
13番
508
サンライズホー
30
1551
(1.5)
16-16-15
37.4
|
J中京 12.12 良 左 1900
犬山特別3歳上2勝ク
14/16
14/16
16人
山田敬 54K
5番
514
アメリカンシート
27
2026
(3.9)
13-10-8
41.6
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
7 黒鹿毛
追
カネヒキリ カズマペッピーノ オーデコロン (ボストンハーバー) |
山崎良 57K
大井 三坂盛
37
33
|
8 | 1週 |
大井 04.13 良 右 1600
東風賞B1三B2一選
14/16
14/16
15人
大木天 54K
11番
520
グランデスト
33
1437
(3.7)
14-13-14
41.5
|
大井 03.22 重 右 1800
萌黄賞B1三B2一選
11/15
11/15
15人
大木天 54K
9番
526
エアースピータ
37
1574
(2.4)
7-7-7
41.1
|
大井 03.10 稍 右 1600
スプリングタイム賞B
11/15
11/15
15人
柴田勇 57K
6番
521
ファルコンビー
30
1440
(2.1)
13-13-12
41.2
|
大井 02.16 重 右 1800
白富士賞B1三B2一
10/14
10/14
14人
柴田勇 57K
5番
521
マイネルアーリー
31
1580
(3.4)
4-9-8
42.0
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
6 栗毛
差
ディープスカイ マイネルリノセロス スピネッタ (シンボリクリスエス) |
張田昂 55K
大井 阪本一
56
51
|
4 | 1週 |
大井 04.13 良 右 1800
山王坂賞B2五B3一
2/14
2/14
1人
張田昂 57K
12番
459
ネオファルコン
52
1558
(0.4)
3-3-2
39.4
|
大井 03.23 重 右 1600
おうちで楽天競馬賞B
6/16
6/16
6人
張田昂 56K
8番
460
ヴォルスト
48
1427
(1.9)
8-6-6
39.8
|
大井 03.08 重 右 1800
アクアマリン賞B2三
4/16
4/16
10人
張田昂 56K
16番
462
ミスターオーネッ
49
1558
(0.6)
4-3-2
39.4
|
大井 02.17 稍 右 1600
日向坂賞B2三選抜特
4/16
4/16
7人
張田昂 56K
2番
457
ウインプリンツ
56
1416
(0.1)
7-7-6
38.6
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
4 芦毛
差
ゴールドシップ コスモギンガ セカンドノホシ (シンボリルドルフ) |
本田重 53K
大井 小野晋
13
9
|
7 | 8週 |
J小倉 02.27 稍 芝右 2000
日田特別4歳上1勝ク
11/13
11/13
13人
原田和 54K
7番
448
ジャルジェ
-1
2042
(0.8)
6-6-2
35.6
|
J小倉 02.21 良 芝右 1800
4歳上1勝クラス
10/15
10/15
10人
黛弘人 54K
1番
450
ヴィオリーナ
11
1483
(1.0)
8-8-8
36.2
|
J中京 12.06 良 芝左 2200
3歳上1勝クラス
17/18
17/18
16人
柴田未 53K
10番
450
アルディエンテ
13
2134
(1.5)
6-5-6
35.9
|
J福島 11.14 良 芝右 1800
三春駒特別3歳上1勝
9/16
9/16
9人
丹内祐 53K
10番
450
フォワードアケ
11
1501
(1.2)
5-2-5
36.9
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
5 黒鹿毛
差
スマートファルコン ドゥエルメス ベルモントエルメス (ティンバーカントリー) |
西啓太 55K
大井 坂井英
47
37
|
6 | 16週 |
J中山 01.05 良 右 1800
4歳上2勝クラス
15/16
15/16
16人
菅原明 54K
6番
530
テリオスベル
19
1574
(4.0)
5-8-14
41.9
|
J東京 10.11 重 左 2100
3歳上2勝クラス
12/12
12/12
7人
鮫島駿 55K
2番
530
ヴォウジラー
38
2147
(5.0)
1-1-3
41.6
|
J中山 09.26 重 右 1800
3歳上2勝クラス
13/16
13/16
12人
武藤雅 55K
3番
520
ダンツエリーセ
44
1541
(2.4)
5-6-8
39.9
|
J東京 06.06 良 左 1600
3歳上2勝クラス
16/16
16/16
14人
濱中俊 55K
3番
514
ブランクチェッ
47
1394
(2.6)
7-6
38.3
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
6 栗毛
追
Curlin ラムセスバローズ Devious Intent (Dixie Union) |
御神訓 55K
大井 藤田輝
53
48
|
3 | 6週 |
大井 03.09 重 右 1400
円通寺坂賞B2四選抜
2/16
2/16
1人
御神訓 56K
16番
509
ショコラティエー
51
1276
(0.1)
11-10-9
37.5
|
大井 01.21 良 右 1400
睦月賞B2四選抜特別
2/16
2/16
5人
御神訓 56K
11番
509
ロイヤルペガ
46
1273
(0.3)
13-15-13
36.9
|
J東京 11.07 良 左 1600
3歳上2勝クラス
14/16
14/16
10人
丸山元 57K
15番
506
サンダーブリ
53
1386
(2.2)
4-4
38.9
|
J中京 09.13 稍 左 1400
3歳上2勝クラス
9/16
9/16
12人
濱中俊 57K
16番
508
イメル
41
1244
(1.0)
5-6
37.5
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
5 栗毛
差
サウスヴィグラス ニーマルティアラ ツクシヒメ (カコイーシーズ) |
森泰斗 55K
大井 月岡健
52
48
|
2 | 1週 |
大井 04.13 良 右 1600
東風賞B1三B2一選
7/16
7/16
8人
瀬川将 55K
14番
441
グランデスト
49
1419
(1.9)
11-9-9
40.1
|
大井 03.23 重 右 1600
おうちで楽天競馬賞B
2/16
2/16
12人
瀬川将 54K
11番
445
ヴォルスト
52
1422
(1.4)
5-4-3
39.3
|
大井 11.19 良 右 1600
シンデレラマイルトラ
8/12
8/12
4人
笹川翼 53K
12番
443
ダノンレジー
44
1421
(1.7)
5-5-5
38.5
|
船橋 10.27 稍 左 1600
クイーンズオーディシ
6/9
6/9
7人
川島正 55K
5番
443
カラースキーム
45
1440
(1.7)
5-5-7
40.1
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牡
6 黒鹿毛
先
キングカメハメハ トーセンブレイヴ ギーニョ (サンデーサイレンス) |
山崎誠 55K
浦和 小久智
50
35
|
1 | 連闘 |
川崎 04.20 稍 左 2000
プロキオン賞B2B3
6/12
6/12
2人
森泰斗 57K
9番
506
フワトロ
24
2126
(0.5)
3-3-4
39.5
|
船橋 02.10 良 左 2200
春告鳥2200B3C
1/9
1/9
2人
森泰斗 57.5K
9番
507
ヴィットリオ
31
2263
(0.1)
5-4-3
39.8
|
浦和 02.03 稍 左 2000
立春特別B3C1選抜
2/12
2/12
1人
森泰斗 57K
12番
516
エイシンボール
50
2125
(0.1)
2-1-1
38.9
|
浦和 12.22 良 左 2000
ターコイズ特別B3C
1/12
1/12
1人
森泰斗 57K
6番
514
トルネードアレ
34
2128
(0.5)
3-1-1
39.1
|
|
|