1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
セン
5 鹿毛
差
ロージズインメイ エレガントエルフ エレガンテヴィータ (アグネスタキオン) |
出水拓 56K
佐賀 松島壽
25
21
|
1 | 1週 |
佐賀 04.11 良 右 1300
春暖賞B-6組
1/11
1/11
5人
出水拓 56K
9番
469
ボルドーシエ
25
1246
(0.2)
6-6-3
38.6
|
佐賀 03.28 不 右 1400
花見月賞B-6組
4/10
4/10
4人
出水拓 56K
4番
473
イサチルエース
19
1294
(1.1)
5-5-5
38.6
|
佐賀 03.08 稍 右 1400
C1-3組
1/10
1/10
5人
出水拓 56K
8番
470
ジャンダラリ
20
1300
(0.6)
8-5-2
39.0
|
佐賀 02.25 良 右 1800
アメジスト特選C1-
7/11
7/11
8人
出水拓 56K
2番
474
ナンゴクエアー
19
2009
(1.4)
8-7-8
39.8
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
7 栗毛
逃
デュランダル コールオンミー コールミースーン (リファーズウィッシュ) |
飛田愛 53K
佐賀 三小幸
22
17
|
9 | 1週 |
佐賀 04.10 良 右 1400
鳥待月賞B-4組
9/9
9/9
6人
出水拓 54K
3番
468
イサチルエース
12
1340
(2.5)
4-3-7
40.8
|
佐賀 03.27 良 右 1400
春光賞B-4組
7/10
7/10
5人
出水拓 54K
10番
467
シゲルヒラコー
15
1315
(2.0)
2-2-4
39.8
|
佐賀 03.14 稍 右 1300
朧月賞B-6組
1/11
1/11
1人
飛田愛 53K
2番
462
サンクビジュ
22
1232
(0.1)
1-1-1
38.8
|
佐賀 02.27 重 右 1400
恵風賞B-5組
2/10
2/10
3人
飛田愛 52K
4番
466
トーセンザゲ
20
1306
(0.7)
1-1-2
39.8
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
サンライズペガサス オドルキツネ イカガデスカ (デヒア) |
真島正 56K
佐賀 真島元
21
19
|
5 | 1週 |
佐賀 04.10 良 右 1300
B-5組
4/10
4/10
1人
真島正 56K
8番
516
タンサンドール
17
1262
(0.4)
7-7-6
38.7
|
佐賀 03.27 良 右 1400
沈丁花賞B-5組
3/8
3/8
3人
小松丈 56K
7番
514
モルトルバート
21
1300
(0.3)
6-3-3
38.1
|
佐賀 03.14 稍 右 1300
朧月賞B-6組
4/11
4/11
2人
兒島真 56K
11番
513
コールオンミー
21
1235
(0.3)
6-4-3
38.4
|
佐賀 02.27 重 右 1400
恵風賞B-5組
6/10
6/10
1人
真島正 56K
9番
517
トーセンザゲ
18
1313
(1.4)
9-8-6
39.5
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
5 鹿毛
先
トゥザグローリー メイショウラスカル メイショウピレネー (タイキシャトル) |
岩永千 54K
佐賀 井樋明
32
24
|
3 | 2週 |
佐賀 04.02 良 右 1400
長崎街道常盤橋特選C
1/9
1/9
1人
◇岩永千 54K
8番
532
シゲルオリオン
11
1305
(0.0)
2-1-1
39.9
|
佐賀 03.21 不 右 1400
長崎街道大村宿特選C
2/11
2/11
1人
吉本隆 56K
9番
531
ウインライジン
24
1293
(0.1)
3-2-2
38.5
|
佐賀 03.06 不 右 1400
コーラル特選C1-1
2/11
2/11
3人
吉本隆 56K
6番
534
クリノゴーギ
32
1291
(0.3)
2-2-2
38.5
|
佐賀 02.21 稍 右 900
長崎街道彼杵宿特選C
4/12
4/12
2人
吉本隆 56K
3番
540
ケイツーテソーロ
29
0549
(0.6)
3-3
36.4
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
6 栗毛
追
ヘニーヒューズ ロードレジェンド フェリス (ジャングルポケット) |
兒島真 56K
佐賀 九日光
15
13
|
11 | 1週 |
佐賀 04.10 良 右 1400
鳥待月賞B-4組
8/9
8/9
9人
山下裕 56K
1番
487
イサチルエース
12
1340
(2.5)
9-9-9
39.6
|
佐賀 03.27 良 右 1400
春光賞B-4組
9/10
9/10
9人
山下裕 56K
1番
486
シゲルヒラコー
12
1322
(2.7)
8-8-8
39.0
|
佐賀 03.13 重 右 1400
染色月賞B-5組
5/8
5/8
8人
山下裕 56K
6番
485
ゴルトグラン
15
1316
(1.4)
8-4-5
38.0
|
佐賀 02.28 稍 右 1300
さざんか賞B-4組
7/8
7/8
8人
兒島真 56K
3番
488
ジャックナイフ
13
1257
(2.5)
6-6-7
39.4
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
5 栗毛
差
スターリングローズ トリヴォルテソーロ アルフィーネ (ラムタラ) |
山口勲 56K
佐賀 東眞市
23
19
|
4 | 1週 |
佐賀 04.10 良 右 1400
鳥待月賞B-4組
2/9
2/9
5人
真島正 56K
6番
503
イサチルエース
19
1322
(0.7)
2-2-2
39.2
|
佐賀 03.27 良 右 1400
春光賞B-4組
6/10
6/10
4人
田中純 56K
3番
499
シゲルヒラコー
16
1313
(1.8)
7-7-7
38.3
|
佐賀 03.13 重 右 1400
染色月賞B-5組
3/8
3/8
3人
山口勲 56K
5番
500
ゴルトグラン
18
1307
(0.5)
3-2-3
37.8
|
佐賀 01.12 不 右 1400
千両賞B-4組
6/10
6/10
4人
出水拓 56K
4番
508
オーチンハラショ
23
1315
(1.0)
9-7-7
37.5
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牝
5 黒鹿毛
先
キングズベスト サンクビジュー サンコロネット (スペシャルウィーク) |
小松丈 54K
佐賀 武藤敏
22
19
|
8 | 1週 |
佐賀 04.10 良 右 1400
鳥待月賞B-4組
7/9
7/9
4人
小松丈 54K
4番
443
イサチルエース
14
1336
(2.1)
5-5-5
40.2
|
佐賀 03.27 良 右 1400
春光賞B-4組
2/10
2/10
3人
小松丈 54K
9番
447
シゲルヒラコー
20
1302
(0.7)
3-3-2
38.4
|
佐賀 03.14 稍 右 1300
朧月賞B-6組
2/11
2/11
4人
小松丈 54K
4番
446
コールオンミー
22
1233
(0.1)
2-2-2
38.8
|
佐賀 02.27 重 右 1400
恵風賞B-5組
4/10
4/10
4人
小松丈 54K
3番
446
トーセンザゲ
19
1309
(1.0)
5-3-3
39.6
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
4 青鹿毛
差
フェノーメノ キョウワファントム キュートシルフ (キングヘイロー) |
石川慎 56K
佐賀 矢野久
24
23
|
7 | 4週 |
佐賀 03.22 重 右 1750
マーチ特選C1-1組
1/10
1/10
2人
石川慎 56K
8番
503
セイクリッドキ
21
1558
(0.3)
2-2-2
39.2
|
佐賀 03.07 重 右 1750
長崎街道松原宿特選C
2/12
2/12
3人
石川慎 56K
12番
511
モルトルバート
24
1556
(0.5)
6-6-5
39.7
|
佐賀 02.25 良 右 1800
アメジスト特選C1-
5/11
5/11
2人
小松丈 56K
10番
512
ナンゴクエアー
24
2001
(0.6)
7-6-5
39.4
|
佐賀 02.07 稍 右 1400
マーガレット賞C1-
1/11
1/11
1人
長田進 56K
1番
512
バレンティーノ
23
1309
(0.0)
3-3-1
39.1
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牝
5 黒鹿毛
先
カジノドライヴ オーサムラン サンデーローズ (ブライアンズタイム) |
倉富隆 54K
佐賀 川田孝
21
19
|
6 | 1週 |
佐賀 04.10 良 右 1300
B-5組
3/10
3/10
2人
倉富隆 54K
2番
433
タンサンドール
18
1259
(0.1)
1-1-1
39.5
|
佐賀 03.27 良 右 1400
沈丁花賞B-5組
2/8
2/8
6人
兒島真 54K
9番
424
モルトルバート
21
1300
(0.3)
2-2-2
38.5
|
佐賀 03.14 稍 右 1300
朧月賞B-6組
8/11
8/11
8人
倉富隆 54K
6番
426
コールオンミー
19
1240
(0.8)
3-3-4
39.1
|
佐賀 02.13 良 右 1400
東風賞B-6組
10/10
10/10
8人
倉富隆 54K
5番
418
ゴルトグラン
16
1321
(2.5)
2-5-5
40.8
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
5 黒鹿毛
差
ゼンノロブロイ アルファ ラスリーズ (ブライアンズタイム) |
金山昇 55K
佐賀 三小幸
24
15
|
10 | 1週 |
佐賀 04.10 良 右 1300
B-5組
10/10
10/10
5人
飛田愛 55K
5番
487
タンサンドール
8
1282
(2.4)
9-9-10
39.3
|
佐賀 03.27 良 右 1400
春光賞B-4組
10/10
10/10
7人
金山昇 55K
7番
491
シゲルヒラコー
11
1326
(3.1)
9-9-10
39.3
|
佐賀 01.31 稍 右 1400
端月賞B-5組
9/9
9/9
3人
飛田愛 53K
9番
488
シェイクユアボ
17
1316
(1.5)
5-4-6
40.2
|
佐賀 12.27 良 右 1300
宮崎県馬事畜産振興杯
2/10
2/10
3人
飛田愛 53K
8番
488
ライトスラッガ
24
1241
(0.1)
6-5-4
38.7
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牝
3 鹿毛
逃
カレンブラックヒル モーモーブラック イッツアバウトシルヴァー (Silver Deputy) |
山下裕 54K
佐賀 池田忠
32
20
|
2 | 2週 |
佐賀 04.03 良 右 900
スプリングスター特選
1/12
1/12
1人
山下裕 54K
3番
410
シゲルテンチョ
32
0542
(1.0)
1-1
35.9
|
佐賀 03.22 重 右 1400
ブライトスター特選3
4/10
4/10
5人
山下裕 54K
5番
408
テイエムサツマオ
21
1303
(0.7)
1-1-1
39.8
|
佐賀 03.07 重 右 1400
飛燕賞3歳3歳オープ
9/10
9/10
7人
山下裕 54K
3番
412
テイエムサツマオ
11
1331
(4.4)
2-5-9
42.9
|
佐賀 12.19 良 右 1750
アルデバラン特別2歳
11/12
11/12
9人
山下裕 54K
7番
419
トゥルスウィー
15
1594
(2.3)
1-2-3
41.6
|
|
|