1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
メイショウサムソン ケイティダンサー シルクロザリオ (ダンスインザダーク) |
坂口裕 54K
岩手 伊藤忍
17
10
|
5 | 連闘 |
水沢 04.12 良 右 1300
C2八組
9/9
9/9
8人
坂口裕 54K
9番
461
ダイセンスカイ
9
1289
(3.8)
8-8-9
42.6
|
水沢 04.05 稍 右 1300
C2七組
8/9
8/9
7人
坂口裕 54K
7番
457
アオイスイセイ
9
1266
(1.8)
7-5-7
40.8
|
水沢 03.28 良 右 1400
C2五組
9/10
9/10
5人
坂口裕 54K
7番
456
ボルドネス
3
1356
(2.3)
5-6-8
42.9
|
水沢 03.21 不 右 1400
C2六組
3/9
3/9
6人
岩本怜 54K
6番
461
カズモンレアー
17
1302
(1.2)
4-3-3
40.0
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
8 栗毛
差
ファルブラヴ ダンストーンラヴ フローラルウインド (アグネスタキオン) |
関本玲 50K
岩手 村上実
10
8
|
8 | 1週 |
水沢 04.05 稍 右 1300
C2七組
7/9
7/9
8人
村上忍 54K
8番
434
アオイスイセイ
10
1264
(1.6)
2-2-4
41.5
|
水沢 03.22 不 右 1400
C2四組
7/7
7/7
6人
塚本涼 53K
1番
438
デンコウエポ
3
1325
(2.6)
4-6-7
41.6
|
水沢 12.20 右 1400
C1八組
取消等
村上忍 54.0
4番
|
水沢 12.06 稍 右 1400
C1六組
10/10
10/10
9人
塚本涼 53K
1番
450
リンドウ
10
1338
(3.0)
7-9-10
41.0
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
差
シニスターミニスター スプリングウェイ シャークサッカー (ブラックタキシード) |
阿部英 54K
岩手 佐々由
25
22
|
2 | 3週 |
名古屋 03.23 重 右 1400
C20組
6/11
6/11
2人
山田祥 54K
2番
440
アモーレバロー
20
1339
(0.9)
2-2-2
42.3
|
名古屋 03.10 重 右 1400
C16組
6/10
6/10
1人
山田祥 54K
2番
438
メイショウイコロ
21
1344
(0.6)
4-4-5
40.9
|
名古屋 02.24 良 右 1400
C17組
2/9
2/9
2人
山田祥 54K
9番
443
ヘヴンプレミ
23
1340
(0.2)
4-3-2
42.1
|
名古屋 02.09 良 右 1400
江見ひなの生誕記念C
2/10
2/10
2人
山田祥 54K
2番
449
キーオブサーカ
25
1346
(0.7)
9-8-4
41.0
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
ネオユニヴァース スピードボンバー スギノピクシー (キングカメハメハ) |
高橋悠 56K
岩手 及川良
18
14
|
7 | 連闘 |
水沢 04.11 良 右 1300
C2九組
4/8
4/8
5人
高橋悠 56K
6番
432
ヤマニンティエル
18
1264
(0.5)
4-5-4
41.1
|
水沢 04.04 稍 右 1300
C2十組
3/9
3/9
9人
高橋悠 56K
4番
428
ミナノキング
16
1266
(0.3)
6-7-6
40.4
|
水沢 03.27 良 右 1300
C2九組
4/7
4/7
6人
木村暁 56K
2番
423
フィドル
13
1279
(1.5)
6-7-6
40.3
|
水沢 03.21 不 右 1300
C2八組
7/8
7/8
7人
高橋悠 56K
6番
429
ジーンジニー
9
1258
(2.2)
7-8-8
39.5
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
ルーラーシップ フライングハイ サトノコンドル (アグネスタキオン) |
陶文峰 54K
岩手 佐藤祐
18
12
|
4 | 連闘 |
水沢 04.11 良 右 1300
C2九組
3/8
3/8
8人
陶文峰 54K
8番
412
ヤマニンティエル
18
1263
(0.4)
8-7-7
39.8
|
水沢 04.04 稍 右 1300
C2十一組
2/7
2/7
5人
陶文峰 54K
8番
410
ザウォルドル
12
1275
(0.2)
4-4-3
39.7
|
水沢 03.27 良 右 1300
C2十組
5/7
5/7
5人
陶文峰 54K
5番
407
デルフィナス
11
1283
(2.0)
7-6-6
40.4
|
水沢 03.20 良 右 1300
C2十組
8/10
8/10
5人
塚本涼 53K
7番
411
エスティーム
6
1284
(1.8)
9-8-10
41.1
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
5 黒鹿毛
先
エムオーウイナー エムオーシャルマン エムオーアンジェラ (マイネルラヴ) |
塚本涼 53K
岩手 平沢芳
15
8
|
6 | 連闘 |
水沢 04.12 良 右 1300
C2八組
7/9
7/9
9人
木村暁 54K
7番
449
ダイセンスカイ
15
1273
(2.2)
3-3-3
42.8
|
水沢 04.05 稍 右 1300
C2七組
9/9
9/9
9人
塚本涼 53K
4番
448
アオイスイセイ
9
1267
(1.9)
5-6-9
41.1
|
水沢 03.21 不 右 1400
C2五組
8/8
8/8
8人
塚本涼 53K
1番
439
デルマヨタロウ
2
1343
(5.7)
1-1-8
44.5
|
水沢 03.15 不 右 1400
C2三組
11/12
11/12
11人
鈴木祐 54K
11番
443
コンバットパ
7
1325
(3.2)
9-10-12
41.4
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
10 黒鹿毛
先
ファンタスティックライト クラデジャブー クラダッチューノ (サクラダイオー) |
村上忍 56K
岩手 佐藤祐
19
18
|
3 | 1週 |
水沢 04.05 稍 右 1300
C2九組
3/8
3/8
2人
村上忍 56K
8番
468
レンジャックマ
14
1255
(0.5)
1-1-1
40.3
|
水沢 03.27 良 右 1300
C2十組
2/7
2/7
2人
村上忍 56K
2番
471
デルフィナス
19
1264
(0.1)
1-1-1
40.3
|
盛岡 10.11 良 左 1400
C2四組
6/9
6/9
4人
村上忍 56K
5番
466
コンバットヘニ
19
1300
(1.2)
4-5
38.8
|
盛岡 09.07 良 左 1400
C2三組
4/11
4/11
4人
村上忍 56K
9番
461
ピエナアルティ
19
1307
(1.8)
2-6
40.8
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牡
4 芦毛
差
ダンカーク テーオーニーチェ ファンキーブロンド (アグネスタキオン) |
岩本怜 56K
岩手 平沢芳
18
14
|
1 | 連闘 |
水沢 04.12 良 右 1300
C2七組
8/9
8/9
5人
陶文峰 56K
6番
465
デュアルメジ
15
1273
(2.1)
7-9-8
40.2
|
水沢 04.05 稍 右 1300
C2七組
4/9
4/9
4人
木村暁 56K
3番
462
アオイスイセイ
15
1252
(0.4)
9-6-4
39.0
|
水沢 03.28 良 右 1400
C2六組
8/10
8/10
3人
塚本涼 55K
1番
464
ブロッケンリン
8
1343
(1.4)
6-9-8
41.4
|
水沢 03.20 良 右 1300
C2十三組
1/10
1/10
1人
木村暁 56K
5番
463
テーオーコロンフ
18
1255
(0.1)
2-1-1
41.0
|
|
|