1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
セン
4 黒鹿毛
追
ネオヴァンドーム ケリードラゴン ネオヴィヴィアン (ステイゴールド) |
本橋孝 56K
船橋 齊藤敏
40
35
|
9 | 2週 |
船橋 03.19 良 左 1200
春疾風賞C2選抜馬
8/12
8/12
9人
本田重 56K
8番
482
アンコールゲラ
40
1158
(0.6)
8-8-7
38.5
|
船橋 09.29 稍 左 1200
コスモス賞3歳選抜馬
7/12
7/12
3人
森泰斗 56K
7番
485
レニープリンス
32
1163
(0.8)
8-8-8
39.3
|
川崎 09.16 稍 左 1600
鶺鴒特別3歳1
4/14
4/14
7人
本橋孝 56K
4番
483
クロリ
33
1460
(1.7)
12-12-11
40.1
|
船橋 08.05 良 左 1200
3歳選抜馬
3/12
3/12
6人
岡部誠 56K
3番
478
クリスリターン
34
1147
(0.7)
9-8-7
37.5
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
4 青鹿毛
先
スパロービート グローリアスグナー ジュエリスト (ダイワメジャー) |
町田直 54K
川崎 平田正
53
49
|
12 | 4週 |
川崎 03.02 稍 左 900
鳴雷賞C2選定馬
7/12
7/12
2人
町田直 54K
10番
483
シゲルロザリ
53
0560
(1.3)
1-2-2
38.5
|
川崎 01.29 重 左 900
雪雷賞C2選定馬
2/12
2/12
6人
町田直 54K
8番
488
シゲルキャリハ
50
0559
(0.4)
2-2-2
38.3
|
川崎 01.01 良 左 900
二鷹賞C2選定馬
6/12
6/12
5人
町田直 54K
2番
500
キタノマナザシ
49
0560
(1.9)
3-3-3
38.1
|
川崎 12.15 良 左 900
雷雪賞C2選定馬
9/12
9/12
6人
町田直 54K
3番
501
シゲルロザリ
43
0568
(1.7)
2-3-3
39.6
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
6 黒鹿毛
差
オルフェーヴル ナナルテア ヨナグッチ (Yonaguska) |
矢野貴 54K
船橋 坂本昇
49
44
|
4 | 2週 |
船橋 03.19 良 左 1200
春疾風賞C2選抜馬
4/12
4/12
5人
矢野貴 54K
2番
431
アンコールゲラ
40
1157
(0.5)
6-7-8
38.4
|
船橋 10.29 稍 左 1200
C1選抜牝馬
5/11
5/11
5人
御神訓 54K
10番
441
ジョイズエタ
46
1152
(0.8)
8-6-5
38.6
|
川崎 10.14 稍 左 1500
稲村ケ崎賞C1一 二
3/11
3/11
4人
御神訓 54K
2番
437
ゴールデンサ
49
1364
(1.0)
4-5-6
39.7
|
船橋 09.30 稍 左 1200
楽天競馬LIVEで楽
3/12
3/12
3人
御神訓 54K
11番
445
ジョイズエタ
41
1147
(0.5)
9-6-4
38.1
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
4 芦毛
逃
ダノンシャンティ ピュアスマート クールネージュ (Forty Niner) |
古岡勇 51K
川崎 武井和
38
19
|
10 | 4週 |
川崎 03.04 良 左 1500
2021川崎ジョッキ
14/14
14/14
13人
本田紀 54K
10番
421
ウインゴライア
17
1395
(4.6)
1-1-5
44.2
|
川崎 01.27 不 左 1400
C2四 五 六
9/12
9/12
10人
古岡勇 51K
4番
419
ビュレットベ
18
1347
(2.9)
1-1-3
44.1
|
川崎 01.02 良 左 900
めんこ賞C2選定馬
10/12
10/12
9人
伊藤裕 54K
11番
418
タイセイシャイニ
38
0571
(2.6)
3-5-7
39.0
|
川崎 12.14 良 左 1400
C2一 二 三
11/12
11/12
12人
古岡勇 51K
9番
423
ラストブラッサ
1
1356
(4.7)
1-1-7
45.1
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
5 栗毛
差
シルポート ハクサンストロング ダイアンスマイル (ロックオブジブラルタル) |
石崎駿 56K
船橋 矢野義
30
28
|
5 | 2週 |
船橋 03.16 良 左 1600
舞浜賞C2一
10/14
10/14
8人
石崎駿 56K
3番
474
オートヴィル
27
1453
(2.2)
4-3-4
41.7
|
船橋 02.09 良 左 1500
たまご王国千葉のたま
4/12
4/12
6人
石崎駿 56.5K
6番
484
レストレーション
27
1386
(1.1)
5-4-4
39.2
|
船橋 01.13 良 左 1500
馬い!?八丈島レモン
1/12
1/12
8人
石崎駿 56.5K
10番
484
エリートバイオ
30
1376
(0.6)
2-2-2
38.9
|
川崎 12.14 良 左 1600
C2一 二 三
8/14
8/14
10人
石崎駿 56K
6番
472
サクラノハナビ
26
1466
(1.2)
9-10-10
39.0
|
|||
5 | 6 |
牡
5 芦毛
追
キャプテントゥーレ ミヤノキッドマン チョコダイスキ (アグネスデジタル) |
本田重 56K
船橋 石井勝
40
36
|
6 | 2週 |
船橋 03.19 良 左 1200
春疾風賞C2選抜馬
6/12
6/12
3人
本橋孝 56K
1番
470
アンコールゲラ
40
1158
(0.6)
10-10-10
38.0
|
船橋 02.11 良 左 1200
富津岬賞C2選抜馬
2/11
2/11
7人
本橋孝 56.5K
3番
475
チェンジバイ
39
1151
(0.6)
5-5-3
38.4
|
船橋 01.15 良 左 1200
C2選抜馬
4/12
4/12
11人
山中悠 56.5K
2番
479
クインズベカ
31
1162
(1.0)
10-10-10
38.4
|
川崎 12.18 良 左 1600
42ndホワイトクリ
10/14
10/14
7人
本田重 57K
1番
469
ビクトリーシュ
35
1470
(2.0)
10-12-12
40.7
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牡
4 栗毛
差
ダイワメジャー ツクバゴールド アグネスラズベリ (エアジハード) |
笠野雄 56K
船橋 山中尊
37
33
|
11 | 12週 |
船橋 01.15 良 左 1200
C2選抜馬
10/12
10/12
6人
笠野雄 56.5K
6番
514
クインズベカ
27
1168
(1.6)
12-11-11
38.5
|
船橋 12.02 稍 左 1200
C2選抜馬
6/12
6/12
9人
笠野雄 56K
6番
521
カンパニリズ
37
1152
(0.9)
6-7-7
38.1
|
船橋 10.30 良 左 1200
蓼スプリントC2選抜
8/12
8/12
4人
笠野雄 56K
8番
517
シュネルバレイ
31
1162
(0.9)
2-2-2
40.1
|
船橋 09.29 稍 左 1200
コスモス賞3歳選抜馬
2/12
2/12
4人
笠野雄 56K
8番
514
レニープリンス
36
1157
(0.2)
11-10-10
38.3
|
|||
6 | 8 |
牝
5 青鹿毛
逃
フサイチセブン アンクレットハート サマーティアラ (マンハッタンカフェ) |
笹川翼 54K
船橋 坂本昇
47
37
|
2 | 2週 |
船橋 03.17 良 左 1200
アンスリウム賞C2選
2/12
2/12
2人
笹川翼 54K
9番
444
キモンルビー
38
1150
(0.6)
1-1-1
39.4
|
浦和 02.23 稍 左 800
浦和800ラウンドC
2/11
2/11
3人
保園翔 54K
9番
441
ヤマサンマサル
47
0482
(0.1)
1-1
36.0
|
船橋 02.09 良 左 1200
C2三 四
6/12
6/12
3人
吉原寛 54.5K
6番
460
ミロヴィーナス
33
1163
(1.6)
1-1-1
40.8
|
佐賀 11.23 重 右 1300
天正月賞B-3組
1/9
1/9
1人
石川慎 54K
8番
462
アンインジュリ
28
1231
(0.1)
2-2-2
38.2
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
ロードカナロア ヴァーユ スカーレットダンス (ダンスインザダーク) |
山口達 56K
船橋 林正人
41
36
|
1 | 2週 |
船橋 03.19 良 左 1200
春疾風賞C2選抜馬
3/12
3/12
2人
山口達 56K
7番
487
アンコールゲラ
41
1156
(0.4)
2-2-2
39.6
|
船橋 02.09 良 左 1200
C2三 四
2/12
2/12
2人
山口達 56.5K
5番
489
ミロヴィーナス
40
1152
(0.5)
11-8-7
38.5
|
船橋 01.12 良 左 1200
C2三 四
4/12
4/12
3人
山口達 56.5K
5番
496
バイカル
35
1152
(0.8)
9-9-8
37.6
|
川崎 12.17 良 左 1400
C2四 五 六
4/12
4/12
3人
山口達 56K
8番
501
クサナギ
26
1327
(1.3)
6-4-4
40.6
|
|||
7 | 10 |
牡
5 栗毛
差
トゥザグローリー トミケンミステリオ ソソノ (フレンチデピュティ) |
森泰斗 56K
船橋 伊藤滋
40
33
|
8 | 2週 |
船橋 03.19 良 左 1200
春疾風賞C2選抜馬
5/12
5/12
7人
山崎誠 56K
6番
469
アンコールゲラ
40
1157
(0.5)
5-6-5
38.7
|
浦和 02.24 良 左 1500
狭山湖特別C2二
7/11
7/11
5人
町田直 56K
4番
469
ハーイ
26
1391
(1.3)
3-3-4
42.5
|
船橋 02.08 良 左 1600
久留里賞C2一
7/13
7/13
4人
矢野貴 56.5K
4番
475
ケンブリッジ
26
1450
(1.8)
9-8-9
40.7
|
川崎 01.26 重 左 1500
マイスターチャレンジ
6/14
6/14
6人
櫻井光 56K
4番
471
アルジョンブ
40
1387
(0.9)
2-2-2
41.2
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
トーセンホマレボシ ホシノウチカケ キヌガサアジュディ (アジュディケーティング) |
山崎誠 54K
船橋 渡邊貴
43
37
|
3 | 2週 |
船橋 03.17 良 左 1200
アンスリウム賞C2選
3/12
3/12
3人
山崎誠 54K
8番
459
キモンルビー
36
1154
(1.0)
5-5-5
39.1
|
船橋 02.11 良 左 1200
富津岬賞C2選抜馬
7/11
7/11
4人
山崎誠 54.5K
9番
463
チェンジバイ
31
1164
(1.9)
3-4-4
39.8
|
船橋 09.28 稍 左 1500
旨い 今夜は信州・C
4/12
4/12
4人
山崎誠 54K
10番
455
ハービーボン
36
1376
(0.7)
3-3-3
40.5
|
川崎 09.15 重 左 1400
C1七 八
4/12
4/12
4人
山崎誠 54K
4番
451
オスティリオ
43
1320
(0.3)
6-9-6
40.2
|
|||
8 | 12 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
タニノギムレット クラウンウエイブ クラウンバシリカ (エイシンサンディ) |
岡村健 56K
船橋 石井勝
35
32
|
7 | 2週 |
船橋 03.16 良 左 1600
舞浜賞C2一
12/14
12/14
9人
岡村健 56K
10番
461
オートヴィル
25
1455
(2.4)
9-10-10
40.8
|
川崎 03.03 稍 左 1400
C2四 五 六
1/12
1/12
5人
岡村健 56K
3番
459
エスコーバタハ
34
1311
(0.4)
1-1-1
39.2
|
船橋 02.11 良 左 1200
C2七 八
2/12
2/12
8人
岡村健 56.5K
10番
465
シーブックカフ
35
1158
(0.2)
4-4-4
39.2
|
船橋 01.13 良 左 1200
C2七 八
4/12
4/12
9人
岡村健 56.5K
1番
468
メガフロート
32
1159
(0.2)
5-7-7
39.2
|
|
|