1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
ストロングリターン ライトロング アルカンジュエール (スズカマンボ) |
真島正 56K
佐賀 池田忠
37
33
|
7 | 1週 |
佐賀 02.20 重 右 1800
福寿草特別B-2組
2/9
2/9
6人
真島正 56K
6番
503
モリデンリオ
37
1585
(0.5)
3-1-1
39.4
|
佐賀 01.24 不 右 1750
睦月特別B-1組
7/11
7/11
5人
石川倭 56K
9番
509
マサキノテソーロ
29
1571
(1.8)
9-9-11
40.1
|
佐賀 01.05 良 右 1800
門松賞B-2組
6/10
6/10
3人
石川倭 56K
1番
509
ローリエテソーロ
34
2003
(0.5)
4-4-2
39.9
|
佐賀 12.20 良 右 1800
水仙賞B-2組
4/12
4/12
3人
石川倭 56K
4番
510
トゥザキング
31
1596
(1.3)
5-3-4
40.3
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
7 黒鹿毛
差
スマートファルコン ジュンヌダルク ピンクガーター (アフリート) |
飛田愛 53K
佐賀 三小幸
35
28
|
4 | 1週 |
佐賀 02.21 稍 右 1400
向春賞B-1組
5/9
5/9
3人
飛田愛 52K
4番
508
ゴールドメフ
25
1295
(1.6)
8-7-6
37.8
|
佐賀 02.07 稍 右 1400
梅花特別B-2組
4/11
4/11
8人
池谷匠 51K
6番
509
サノノカガヤキ
27
1299
(1.0)
10-8-4
36.7
|
佐賀 01.23 不 右 1400
サイネリア特別B-2
4/12
4/12
6人
飛田愛 51K
4番
508
ゴールドメフ
26
1313
(1.1)
8-8-7
39.2
|
佐賀 01.05 良 右 1800
門松賞B-2組
4/10
4/10
6人
飛田愛 51K
5番
504
ローリエテソーロ
35
2001
(0.3)
6-6-5
39.0
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
5 栗毛
差
ゴールドアリュール ゴールドメファ ミスホーユー (ダイナガリバー) |
石川慎 55K
佐賀 山田徹
31
30
|
1 | 1週 |
佐賀 02.21 稍 右 1400
向春賞B-1組
1/9
1/9
1人
石川慎 54K
1番
481
サノノカガヤキ
31
1279
(0.4)
1-1-1
38.7
|
佐賀 02.07 稍 右 1400
梅花特別B-2組
2/11
2/11
1人
石川慎 54K
7番
477
サノノカガヤキ
31
1289
(0.0)
4-3-2
37.1
|
佐賀 01.23 不 右 1400
サイネリア特別B-2
1/12
1/12
1人
石川慎 54K
8番
479
サノノカガヤキ
30
1302
(0.0)
6-6-3
38.6
|
佐賀 01.12 不 右 1300
雪割草賞B-3組
1/10
1/10
1人
石川慎 54K
6番
480
ハシカミ
28
1237
(0.2)
6-6-5
37.6
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
5 鹿毛
先
アイルハヴアナザー ツウカイステラ ホクトブルーバード (アサティス) |
竹吉徹 54K
佐賀 真島元
33
28
|
3 | 2週 |
佐賀 02.14 良 右 1400
三寒四温賞B-5組
5/8
5/8
1人
小松丈 54K
3番
476
エンパシー
19
1315
(1.4)
1-1-3
41.0
|
佐賀 01.26 不 右 1800
ガーネット特選C1-
1/12
1/12
1人
石川倭 54K
4番
476
レッドリュンヌ
31
1577
(0.9)
3-3-2
37.5
|
佐賀 01.12 不 右 1750
ジャニュアリー特選C
2/10
2/10
5人
鮫島克 54K
3番
472
ゴルトグラン
33
1558
(0.3)
3-1-1
39.5
|
佐賀 12.04 良 右 1400
プリムラ賞C1-5組
1/10
1/10
2人
石川倭 54K
10番
469
シゲルオリオン
30
1307
(0.3)
2-3-2
38.3
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
7 栗毛
差
アイルハヴアナザー マサキノテソーロ マルターズヒート (Old Trieste) |
山口勲 56K
佐賀 東眞市
47
39
|
2 | 1週 |
佐賀 02.20 重 右 1800
福寿草特別B-2組
5/9
5/9
1人
山口勲 56K
8番
569
モリデンリオ
34
1592
(1.2)
2-2-2
40.1
|
佐賀 01.24 不 右 1750
睦月特別B-1組
1/11
1/11
3人
山口勲 56K
4番
555
ローリエテソーロ
39
1553
(0.2)
1-1-1
39.5
|
J中京 12.19 良 左 1400
大須特別3歳上2勝ク
16/16
16/16
16人
小林脩 57K
9番
528
シホノレジーナ
34
1259
(1.9)
7-7
37.5
|
J東京 11.15 良 左 1600
3歳上2勝クラス
15/16
15/16
10人
武藤雅 57K
7番
524
タガノビュー
47
1394
(1.7)
16-16
36.0
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
5 芦毛
差
クロフネ サーチュイン トウカイライフ (トウカイテイオー) |
小松丈 54K
佐賀 真島元
33
29
|
6 | 1週 |
佐賀 02.20 重 右 1800
福寿草特別B-2組
9/9
9/9
7人
小松丈 54K
1番
507
モリデンリオ
25
2008
(2.8)
4-8-8
41.2
|
佐賀 02.06 稍 右 1800
如月賞B-1組
2/10
2/10
7人
池谷匠 51K
5番
495
トゥルスウィー
33
1593
(0.3)
6-5-1
39.1
|
佐賀 01.24 不 右 1750
睦月特別B-1組
8/11
8/11
10人
池谷匠 51K
3番
503
マサキノテソーロ
27
1574
(2.1)
7-7-3
40.7
|
佐賀 01.05 良 右 1800
門松賞B-2組
9/10
9/10
7人
山下裕 54K
4番
500
ローリエテソーロ
30
2011
(1.3)
1-2-4
41.6
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
5 栗毛
差
ヤマニンセラフィム テイエムヒッパシレ テイエムヨカドー (テイエムオペラオー) |
長田進 56K
佐賀 平山宏
22
21
|
9 | 1週 |
佐賀 02.21 稍 右 1400
向春賞B-1組
9/9
9/9
8人
長田進 56K
5番
497
ゴールドメフ
18
1312
(3.3)
9-9-9
38.7
|
佐賀 11.07 良 右 1400
さざんか特別B-2組
7/11
7/11
9人
長田進 56K
3番
480
ラヴィソント
22
1301
(1.4)
5-7-7
39.2
|
佐賀 10.24 重 右 1300
初霜月賞B-3組
5/10
5/10
7人
長田進 56K
2番
479
テイエムテツジ
22
1232
(0.6)
2-2-3
39.1
|
佐賀 10.04 良 右 1800
仲秋特別B-2組
10/10
10/10
8人
長田進 56K
7番
475
ゲットワイルト
20
1598
(3.3)
3-7-9
41.0
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牡
6 鹿毛
差
ノヴェリスト サンライズタキオン イエロータキオン (アグネスタキオン) |
倉富隆 56K
佐賀 川田孝
35
34
|
5 | 1週 |
佐賀 02.20 重 右 1800
福寿草特別B-2組
4/9
4/9
3人
倉富隆 56K
3番
483
モリデンリオ
35
1590
(1.0)
8-6-6
39.1
|
佐賀 02.06 稍 右 1800
如月賞B-1組
3/10
3/10
4人
倉富隆 56K
2番
483
トゥルスウィー
33
1593
(0.3)
9-9-7
38.5
|
佐賀 01.24 不 右 1750
睦月特別B-1組
4/11
4/11
4人
倉富隆 56K
5番
488
マサキノテソーロ
31
1567
(1.4)
6-5-4
40.1
|
佐賀 01.05 良 右 1800
門松賞B-2組
5/10
5/10
2人
倉富隆 56K
6番
481
ローリエテソーロ
35
2001
(0.3)
7-7-7
38.9
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牡
6 芦毛
差
ゼンノロブロイ ソールライト バラファミー (Barathea) |
金山昇 54K
佐賀 池田忠
38
29
|
8 | 1週 |
佐賀 02.21 稍 右 1400
向春賞B-1組
3/9
3/9
5人
金山昇 54K
3番
503
ゴールドメフ
26
1291
(1.2)
4-3-3
38.2
|
佐賀 02.07 稍 右 1400
梅花特別B-2組
6/11
6/11
4人
田中直 56K
3番
501
サノノカガヤキ
25
1304
(1.5)
3-4-5
38.5
|
佐賀 01.26 不 右 1300
萌月賞B-3組
2/12
2/12
5人
金山昇 54K
9番
503
シゲルニンジ
28
1224
(0.0)
6-2-2
38.0
|
大井 12.30 良 右 1200
乃木坂賞B3五選抜特
12/15
12/15
15人
酒井忍 56K
2番
512
ショコラティエー
38
1143
(0.9)
14-14
36.7
|
|
|