1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
4 栗毛
先
キングズベスト チェダーピンク シルクナデシコ (フジキセキ) |
左海誠 54K
川崎 栗林信
53
49
|
6 | 2週 |
川崎 12.15 良 左 900
雷雪賞C2選定馬
4/12
4/12
9人
左海誠 54K
5番
458
シゲルロザリ
52
0558
(0.7)
5-7-7
37.7
|
川崎 11.11 良 左 900
爆雷賞C2選定馬
7/12
7/12
9人
左海誠 54K
9番
461
シゲルキャリハ
44
0561
(1.1)
2-5-7
38.4
|
川崎 10.13 稍 左 900
秋雷賞C2選定馬
8/12
8/12
11人
山崎誠 54K
11番
458
カルテベイビ
53
0555
(0.9)
4-2-4
38.3
|
川崎 09.18 稍 左 900
シュテルン特別3歳未
5/11
5/11
5人
山崎誠 54K
9番
457
カルテベイビ
47
0558
(1.4)
4-4-3
38.3
|
|||
2 | 2 |
セン
4 鹿毛
追
キングヘイロー ゴールデンルビー キスミーソフトリー (スウェプトオーヴァーボード) |
阪上忠 56K
川崎 岩本洋
42
30
|
11 | 1週 |
川崎 12.16 良 左 900
寒雷賞C2選定馬
12/12
12/12
12人
阪上忠 56K
4番
419
クモキリ
37
0570
(2.0)
12-12-11
38.0
|
川崎 11.13 良 左 1400
サンマロット賞C2七
11/12
11/12
12人
古岡勇 53K
4番
409
サトノトリガー
21
1340
(2.7)
8-10-9
40.8
|
川崎 10.12 重 左 900
スピア特別3歳未格付
5/12
5/12
11人
古岡勇 53K
1番
415
マルグレーテ
42
0568
(1.7)
10-9-8
38.2
|
船橋 09.30 稍 左 1200
3歳三 四
11/12
11/12
12人
古岡勇 53K
4番
416
イナリンクローハ
20
1181
(2.3)
11-12-12
40.0
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
7 鹿毛
差
キンシャサノキセキ フォーチュンキセキ ミラクルファンタジ (スキャン) |
藤江渉 54K
川崎 八木仁
55
44
|
4 | 1週 |
川崎 12.17 良 左 900
金剛賞C1選定馬
3/10
3/10
10人
藤江渉 54K
3番
496
レインボーマッ
55
0553
(0.4)
7-7-5
37.7
|
川崎 11.10 良 左 900
飛翔賞C1選定馬
9/11
9/11
10人
藤江渉 54K
10番
493
ビビリタマ
45
0563
(1.6)
2-4-6
38.6
|
浦和 10.19 重 左 1400
埼玉の美味しい梨賞C
12/12
12/12
9人
藤江渉 54K
1番
481
モリトローテロー
26
1312
(2.0)
3-5-7
40.8
|
川崎 10.15 重 左 900
斬撃賞C1選定馬
7/12
7/12
8人
藤江渉 54K
6番
487
ベニノマドン
48
0559
(0.7)
7-5-5
38.1
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
4 栗毛
差
タイキシャトル サンエイシャトル ララサンタフェーズ (スペシャルウィーク) |
笹川翼 54K
川崎 高月賢
50
44
|
12 | 2週 |
川崎 12.15 良 左 900
雷雪賞C2選定馬
10/12
10/12
7人
笹川翼 54K
9番
441
シゲルロザリ
43
0568
(1.7)
7-8-9
38.5
|
川崎 11.12 良 左 900
雷撃賞C2選定馬
7/12
7/12
5人
繁田健 54K
2番
445
マルグレーテ
40
0562
(0.8)
7-7-6
38.2
|
川崎 05.14 良 左 900
ブレッザ特別3歳未格
4/12
4/12
10人
左海誠 53K
5番
454
トゥーナノクター
50
0554
(0.3)
4-5-5
37.7
|
川崎 12.19 稍 左 900
思いきり遊べ!キドキ
8/9
8/9
4人
藤本現 53K
7番
443
ダンディーウ
42
0565
(2.4)
6-6-7
38.4
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
7 栗毛
差
ロージズインメイ ガッティナーラ ブルーファイブ (シンコウキング) |
岡村裕 56K
川崎 河津裕
54
52
|
7 | 1週 |
川崎 12.17 良 左 900
金剛賞C1選定馬
6/10
6/10
9人
西啓太 56K
5番
489
レインボーマッ
54
0554
(0.5)
9-9-5
37.5
|
川崎 11.10 良 左 900
飛翔賞C1選定馬
7/11
7/11
8人
本田重 56K
12番
489
ビビリタマ
49
0558
(1.1)
2-6-6
38.1
|
川崎 10.11 重 左 900
豪傑賞C1選定馬
9/11
9/11
6人
本田重 56K
11番
493
ピュアセレニテ
52
0557
(2.2)
8-6-5
37.7
|
川崎 09.14 重 左 900
蒼穹賞C1選定馬
4/12
4/12
9人
岡村裕 56K
1番
488
ロジセンス
52
0560
(0.8)
11-9-8
37.4
|
|||
5 | 6 |
牝
4 鹿毛
逃
ニホンピロアワーズ シゲルキャリバン シゲルアタゴヤマ (アグネスデジタル) |
山崎誠 54K
川崎 鈴木義
53
37
|
3 | 6週 |
川崎 11.11 良 左 900
爆雷賞C2選定馬
1/12
1/12
1人
山崎誠 54K
3番
467
スワニルダ
53
0550
(0.2)
1-1-1
37.6
|
佐賀 08.30 良 右 900
あさがお特別B-2組
1/9
1/9
2人
山口勲 54K
8番
466
バルダッキー
36
0538
(0.1)
1-1
36.2
|
佐賀 08.10 稍 右 900
有田焼特選3歳-2組
1/11
1/11
1人
山口勲 54K
9番
463
ビレッジスカ
34
0548
(0.7)
1-1
36.9
|
佐賀 05.30 良 右 1400
虹の松原特選3歳-2
4/11
4/11
3人
山口勲 54K
3番
454
ムーンパステイ
25
1307
(0.4)
1-1-1
39.3
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
ゴールドアリュール ミエルミエーレ スイートジュエリー (キングカメハメハ) |
本田紀 54K
川崎 久保秀
54
47
|
9 | 2週 |
川崎 12.15 良 左 900
雷雪賞C2選定馬
11/12
11/12
8人
藤江渉 54K
12番
486
シゲルロザリ
42
0569
(1.8)
5-5-6
39.3
|
川崎 11.11 良 左 900
爆雷賞C2選定馬
6/12
6/12
6人
藤江渉 54K
2番
489
シゲルキャリハ
45
0559
(0.9)
9-5-3
38.0
|
船橋 10.29 稍 左 1000
C2選抜馬
5/11
5/11
6人
藤江渉 54K
9番
483
エダマメ
47
1025
(1.0)
4-3
38.5
|
川崎 10.13 稍 左 900
秋雷賞C2選定馬
3/12
3/12
8人
藤江渉 54K
2番
487
カルテベイビ
54
0553
(0.7)
3-2-2
38.2
|
|||
6 | 8 |
牝
4 鹿毛
逃
ヴァンセンヌ クモキリ グッドコマチ (アグネスタキオン) |
桑村真 54K
川崎 甲田悟
54
47
|
2 | 1週 |
川崎 12.16 良 左 900
寒雷賞C2選定馬
1/12
1/12
1人
山崎誠 54K
2番
472
フロンターレ
54
0550
(0.7)
3-1-1
38.0
|
門別 09.29 良 右 1200
中川町森のギャラリー
取消等
石川倭 54.0
9番
|
門別 09.02 稍 右 1200
スターチス特別C1-
1/11
1/11
1人
石川倭 54K
2番
470
ツクバハナコ
42
1141
(0.5)
1-1
39.2
|
門別 08.19 良 右 1200
共済ホール賞C2-2
1/9
1/9
1人
石川倭 54K
7番
470
ツクバハナコ
45
1138
(0.7)
1-1
38.7
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牡
5 栗毛
先
サウスヴィグラス ゼットプレミアム バンダ (キングヘイロー) |
藤本現 56K
川崎 平田正
42
31
|
5 | 1週 |
川崎 12.17 良 左 900
金剛賞C1選定馬
10/10
10/10
2人
藤本現 56K
4番
523
レインボーマッ
39
0572
(2.3)
5-6-10
39.8
|
盛岡 10.05 良 左 1200
復興祈念 夢あふれる
8/9
8/9
1人
村上忍 58K
4番
513
タイトルリーフ
23
1148
(2.4)
1-2
39.5
|
盛岡 09.05 良 左 1000
B1
1/11
1/11
3人
村上忍 56K
10番
511
プラネットナイ
42
0593
(0.4)
1-1
36.1
|
水沢 08.31 重 右 850
スプリント特別オープ
10/10
10/10
1人
村上忍 56K
6番
517
ガーシュウィン
18
0530
(2.4)
2-7
38.1
|
|||
7 | 10 |
牡
4 栗毛
先
ロージズインメイ タイセイシャイニー シャイニングアイズ (アグネスタキオン) |
吉原寛 56K
川崎 内田勝
52
41
|
1 | 1週 |
川崎 12.17 良 左 1400
C2四 五 六
2/12
2/12
1人
森泰斗 56K
3番
498
オレオレサララ
37
1313
(0.3)
2-1-1
40.7
|
川崎 11.12 良 左 900
アロー特別3歳未格付
1/12
1/12
1人
森泰斗 56K
11番
498
シゲルロザリ
52
0548
(0.8)
1-1-1
37.4
|
門別 10.14 重 右 1200
イチョウ特別C1-3
2/12
2/12
1人
落合玄 56K
4番
494
ファイトフラッシ
35
1145
(0.4)
4-4
38.7
|
門別 09.30 良 右 1200
北竜ひまわりライス特
2/9
2/9
2人
落合玄 56K
7番
492
マナモクプニ
40
1146
(0.5)
5-3
38.1
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牝
4 芦毛
先
ダノンシャンティ ピュアスマート クールネージュ (Forty Niner) |
伊藤裕 54K
川崎 武井和
25
13
|
10 | 2週 |
川崎 12.14 良 左 1400
C2一 二 三
11/12
11/12
12人
古岡勇 51K
9番
423
ラストブラッサ
1
1356
(4.7)
1-1-7
45.1
|
川崎 11.09 良 左 1400
C2一 二 三
12/12
12/12
10人
酒井忍 54K
3番
417
シゲルハクチョ
4
1352
(4.7)
9-11-12
43.2
|
船橋 10.29 稍 左 1000
C2選抜馬
11/11
11/11
3人
酒井忍 54K
7番
425
エダマメ
25
1054
(3.9)
2-4
41.7
|
川崎 10.12 重 左 1400
C2一 二 三
7/12
7/12
1人
酒井忍 54K
11番
429
ウォルプタス
23
1331
(1.2)
1-1-1
41.4
|
|||
8 | 12 |
牡
4 栗毛
差
ゴールドアリュール ナガタゴールド バクシンヒロイン (サクラバクシンオー) |
中越琉 55K
川崎 岩本洋
46
23
|
8 | 2週 |
川崎 12.15 良 左 900
雷雪賞C2選定馬
7/12
7/12
10人
中越琉 55K
1番
437
シゲルロザリ
46
0565
(1.4)
8-9-8
38.2
|
川崎 11.12 良 左 900
雷撃賞C2選定馬
8/12
8/12
11人
中越琉 55K
3番
439
マルグレーテ
38
0564
(1.0)
8-11-11
37.8
|
船橋 10.26 稍 左 1600
芝山町賞C2一
13/14
13/14
14人
古岡勇 53K
14番
434
キングエド
-1
1491
(3.9)
4-7-12
43.8
|
川崎 10.12 重 左 1400
C2一 二 三
12/12
12/12
11人
藤江渉 56K
2番
440
ウォルプタス
9
1349
(3.0)
10-12-12
41.4
|
|
|