1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
ハービンジャー スギノアルテミス エフティアクトレス (ファルブラヴ) |
森島貴 54K
笠松 大橋敬
19
18
|
6 | 1週 |
笠松 12.16 良 右 1400
C級サバイバル
2/9
2/9
2人
森島貴 54K
2番
456
チュウワファース
19
1306
(0.1)
6-5-3
39.7
|
笠松 12.04 良 右 1400
サラ系C5組
7/8
7/8
5人
森島貴 54K
4番
452
ユキノディライ
16
1309
(1.8)
8-6-6
39.1
|
笠松 11.19 良 右 1400
C級サバイバル
5/10
5/10
5人
森島貴 54K
2番
452
ピースラヴィ
19
1310
(1.2)
9-6-6
39.2
|
笠松 11.06 良 右 1400
サラ系C6組
5/8
5/8
7人
森島貴 54K
5番
449
ジョディーヘ
16
1318
(1.3)
7-8-6
39.5
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
3 芦毛
差
スウェプトオーヴァーボード ネージュダムール パルフェダムール (マンハッタンカフェ) |
渡邊竜 54K
笠松 笹野博
23
14
|
3 | 1週 |
笠松 12.18 重 右 1600
合掌造り特別C1(イ
6/8
6/8
2人
渡邊竜 54K
2番
412
ミラクルキャッシ
17
1453
(3.1)
1-3-5
41.7
|
笠松 12.03 良 右 1400
サラ系C7組
1/9
1/9
2人
渡邊竜 54K
3番
418
ウェーブビク
23
1289
(0.1)
1-1-1
38.0
|
J新潟 08.08 稍 芝左 1400
3歳未勝利
9/18
9/18
8人
岩田望 53K
16番
406
ヴェルザスカ
9
1236
(1.6)
13-12
36.9
|
J阪神 07.11 重 芝右 1400
3歳未勝利
5/18
5/18
11人
岩田望 53K
3番
408
クイーンカピオ
7
1250
(0.3)
8-8
38.4
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
3 栗毛
差
Slade Power パワーオーソリティ Buzkashi (Nayef) |
筒井勇 56K
笠松 東川公
29
24
|
2 | 1週 |
笠松 12.17 不 右 1600
サラ系C5組
2/7
2/7
1人
筒井勇 56K
4番
464
フランキー
24
1433
(0.1)
7-2-1
38.9
|
笠松 12.04 良 右 1400
初雪特別C1(イ)
5/10
5/10
2人
岡部誠 56K
7番
462
アトレッド
21
1295
(0.5)
3-2-2
39.3
|
笠松 11.20 良 右 1400
あすかちゃんお誕生日
1/9
1/9
1人
筒井勇 56K
1番
463
エイシンソプラ
29
1287
(1.7)
7-2-1
38.5
|
笠松 11.05 良 右 1400
サラ系C9組
2/9
2/9
1人
筒井勇 56K
7番
466
ビービーグ
23
1310
(0.1)
3-3-2
39.0
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
4 栗毛
差
オルフェーヴル ホットスタンプ ホットマンボ (Kingmambo) |
加藤利 54K
笠松 藤田正
13
6
|
8 | 1週 |
笠松 12.16 良 右 1400
C級サバイバル
7/9
7/9
7人
加藤利 54K
7番
450
チュウワファース
13
1322
(1.7)
7-8-7
40.5
|
笠松 12.04 良 右 1400
サラ系C4組
8/8
8/8
8人
加藤利 54K
2番
447
ローズレイジ
9
1328
(3.2)
5-8-8
40.5
|
笠松 11.19 良 右 1400
C級サバイバル
10/10
10/10
10人
加藤利 54K
1番
446
ピースラヴィ
4
1350
(5.2)
6-9-9
42.9
|
笠松 11.06 良 右 1400
サラ系C4組
10/10
10/10
10人
加藤利 54K
10番
447
キーフェイス
-1
1415
(11.5)
9-10-10
49.0
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
6 鹿毛
差
ヒルノダムール リキオマトバ チョコダイスキ (アグネスデジタル) |
向山牧 56K
笠松 後藤正
25
21
|
1 | 3週 |
笠松 12.04 良 右 1400
サラ系C5組
6/8
6/8
1人
東川慎 54K
7番
457
ユキノディライ
17
1307
(1.6)
7-4-3
39.4
|
笠松 11.20 良 右 1400
サラ系C4組
2/10
2/10
6人
東川慎 54K
9番
454
カントナ
25
1296
(0.0)
9-8-7
38.8
|
笠松 11.06 良 右 1400
サラ系C6組
3/8
3/8
5人
東川慎 54K
6番
454
ジョディーヘ
18
1313
(0.8)
8-6-3
39.1
|
笠松 10.23 不 右 1400
サラ系C4組
5/8
5/8
7人
藤原幹 56K
1番
445
ヴェルトラウン
22
1319
(1.8)
7-7-8
39.0
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
ブラックタキシード ブラックテーラー グランヴィヴァン (クロフネ) |
馬渕繁 54K
笠松 花本正
23
18
|
4 | 1週 |
笠松 12.17 不 右 1600
サラ系C5組
7/7
7/7
6人
松本剛 54K
1番
463
フランキー
16
1449
(1.7)
5-5-6
40.2
|
笠松 12.04 良 右 1400
サラ系C4組
7/8
7/8
6人
松本剛 54K
4番
463
ローズレイジ
17
1305
(0.9)
7-7-7
38.6
|
笠松 11.20 良 右 1400
サラ系C4組
3/10
3/10
8人
松本剛 54K
8番
462
カントナ
23
1302
(0.6)
6-4-4
39.6
|
笠松 11.06 良 右 1400
サラ系C4組
5/10
5/10
8人
筒井勇 54K
2番
456
キーフェイス
16
1316
(1.6)
6-8-7
40.6
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
ヴァーミリアン デルグレネ レディストレイツ (Montjeu) |
加藤聡 54K
笠松 栗本陽
56
27
|
5 | 7週 |
笠松 11.06 良 右 1400
サラ系C5組
5/9
5/9
7人
加藤聡 54K
1番
415
メイショウカクミ
19
1310
(1.0)
6-8-8
40.0
|
笠松 10.23 不 右 1400
サラ系C4組
8/8
8/8
3人
加藤聡 54K
5番
413
ヴェルトラウン
18
1332
(3.1)
2-3-5
41.8
|
船橋 09.30 稍 左 1800
日本テレビ盃JpnI
11/14
11/14
13人
森島貴 54K
1番
411
ロードブレス
56
1565
(6.0)
10-11-11
42.0
|
笠松 09.25 不 右 1400
リンドウ賞C2特選(
6/8
6/8
8人
森島貴 54K
5番
415
カッシーニ
15
1316
(3.2)
6-6-6
40.9
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牝
3 鹿毛
逃
フリオーソ キセキタイム モアマイガール (フジキセキ) |
岡部誠 54K
笠松 水野善
26
19
|
7 | 1週 |
笠松 12.17 不 右 1600
サラ系C5組
6/7
6/7
3人
岡部誠 54K
6番
450
フランキー
17
1447
(1.5)
1-1-3
40.5
|
笠松 11.20 良 右 1400
サラ系C4組
9/10
9/10
2人
森島貴 54K
1番
441
カントナ
12
1331
(3.5)
1-1-2
43.4
|
笠松 11.06 良 右 1400
サラ系C5組
3/9
3/9
1人
森島貴 54K
8番
441
メイショウカクミ
20
1307
(0.7)
1-1-1
40.7
|
笠松 10.23 不 右 1400
サラ系C4組
2/8
2/8
2人
森島貴 54K
4番
439
ヴェルトラウン
26
1310
(0.9)
1-1-1
40.2
|
|
|