1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
6 黒鹿毛
逃
キングヘイロー リンネルクロス スマイルコンテスト (サツカーボーイ) |
加藤聡 55K
笠松 東川公
42
34
|
6 | 3週 |
盛岡 11.16 稍 左 1800
復興祈念 夢あふれる
7/9
7/9
5人
山本聡 54K
8番
415
レールガン
20
1567
(1.0)
1-1-2
38.2
|
盛岡 10.31 良 左 1600
B1二組
1/10
1/10
1人
山本聡 54K
2番
419
ポエムロビン
42
1397
(0.1)
1-1
37.7
|
盛岡 10.19 良 左 1600
B1二組
7/11
7/11
2人
坂口裕 54K
4番
420
アブシンス
34
1411
(1.6)
3-2
39.5
|
盛岡 10.04 良 左 1600
南部杯カウントダウン
3/11
3/11
4人
高松亮 54K
10番
420
マイネルエメ
38
1410
(1.2)
2-2
39.0
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
4 鹿毛
逃
ショウナンカンプ スクエアテーブル ミヤビグローリー (アグネスタキオン) |
柿原翔 56K
愛知 角田輝
44
36
|
4 | 連闘 |
名古屋 12.09 良 右 1400
中谷孝浩退職記念B4
1/10
1/10
1人
柿原翔 56K
5番
511
ヤコウレッシャ
33
1324
(0.2)
1-1-1
40.0
|
名古屋 11.26 良 右 1600
さつまいも賞B6
2/11
2/11
2人
柿原翔 56K
9番
511
ビューティスハ
44
1467
(0.1)
1-1-1
40.3
|
名古屋 10.29 良 右 1600
B5組
9/11
9/11
1人
柿原翔 56K
2番
518
フラッグインハ
24
1475
(2.3)
4-5-6
41.8
|
名古屋 09.29 良 右 1600
カシオペア座特別B1
3/11
3/11
3人
柿原翔 56K
10番
510
シーアフェアリー
42
1464
(0.8)
1-1-1
41.3
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
5 鹿毛
追
ゼンノロブロイ トサイチ キアロディルーナ (Malibu Moon) |
藤原幹 56K
笠松 大橋敬
30
25
|
9 | 1週 |
笠松 12.01 良 右 1400
サラ系A5・B3組A
9/9
9/9
9人
大畑雅 56K
6番
478
ヒルノアトラーニ
14
1323
(5.1)
9-9-9
41.0
|
名古屋 11.11 良 右 1400
B5組
6/10
6/10
10人
丹羽克 56K
5番
471
キクノピオニー
30
1334
(1.3)
10-10-10
40.1
|
名古屋 10.28 良 右 1600
B4組
10/11
10/11
10人
丹羽克 56K
2番
468
オリジナルポ
28
1473
(2.3)
10-11-11
39.4
|
名古屋 10.15 良 右 1600
秋風賞B3
8/9
8/9
8人
丹羽克 56K
6番
464
ルッチョーラ
29
1474
(1.6)
9-9-8
41.2
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
差
ロードカナロア ラストシーン マリア (ディープインパクト) |
木之葵 52K
笠松 東川公
40
33
|
8 | 1週 |
笠松 11.30 良 右 1400
いろり火賞B2特選
8/9
8/9
3人
松本剛 54K
9番
463
マサノビジョ
22
1307
(2.3)
5-7-9
39.4
|
門別 10.29 不 右 1000
つわぶき特別C2-2
3/8
3/8
3人
宮崎光 54K
5番
476
ヤマニンアンベ
37
1002
(0.2)
4-4
36.4
|
門別 10.15 重 右 1000
白樺特別C2-2C3
5/9
5/9
8人
石川倭 54K
2番
474
エランヴィター
40
1012
(0.7)
9-9
36.0
|
門別 10.01 稍 右 1200
レバード特別C2-2
4/8
4/8
6人
石川倭 54K
2番
470
マイネルシスネロ
34
1154
(1.9)
8-8
38.1
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
6 鹿毛
先
エイシンデピュティ グレイトデピュティ ミヤビダンサー (トレジャーアイランド) |
池田敏 57K
笠松 柴田高
34
28
|
2 | 1週 |
笠松 12.01 良 右 1400
サラ系A5・B3組A
4/9
4/9
2人
池田敏 57K
5番
514
ヒルノアトラーニ
28
1286
(1.4)
2-1-3
39.2
|
笠松 11.06 良 右 1400
紅葉短距離特別A2
3/9
3/9
3人
池田敏 56K
2番
516
タイセイエクレー
24
1297
(0.9)
3-3-2
39.6
|
笠松 10.20 良 右 1600
フォーマルハウト賞B
1/8
1/8
1人
池田敏 56K
8番
507
プラピルーン
34
1434
(1.5)
1-1-1
40.8
|
笠松 10.05 良 右 1600
栗きんとん特別B1
2/9
2/9
4人
吉井友 56K
1番
506
チャーチタウン
26
1436
(0.7)
3-4-2
39.3
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
ダンカーク ラインジュピター ダブルアクセル (アグネスタキオン) |
渡邊竜 57K
笠松 笹野博
30
26
|
1 | 1週 |
笠松 12.01 良 右 1400
サラ系A5・B3組A
5/9
5/9
4人
渡邊竜 57K
1番
453
ヒルノアトラーニ
23
1297
(2.5)
5-7-7
39.8
|
笠松 11.02 良 右 1600
錦秋特別B1
3/8
3/8
4人
渡邊竜 56K
2番
451
カッシーニ
30
1432
(1.1)
4-5-4
39.1
|
笠松 10.20 良 右 1400
カシオペア特別B1
3/8
3/8
3人
渡邊竜 56K
2番
451
オルオル
27
1300
(1.0)
8-7-6
38.1
|
笠松 10.05 良 右 1600
栗きんとん特別B1
3/9
3/9
2人
渡邊竜 56K
5番
450
チャーチタウン
25
1439
(1.0)
5-5-5
39.4
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
5 黒鹿毛
差
タートルボウル ペイシャルナ インタールナ (ディープインパクト) |
吉井友 54K
笠松 森山英
30
28
|
3 | 1週 |
笠松 11.30 良 右 1400
いろり火賞B2特選
2/9
2/9
4人
吉井友 54K
2番
404
マサノビジョ
29
1289
(0.5)
7-8-6
37.4
|
笠松 11.16 良 右 1600
磨墨賞B2特選
2/9
2/9
3人
吉井友 54K
6番
405
ゼネラルマッタ
26
1446
(0.1)
8-7-5
39.0
|
笠松 11.04 良 右 1400
深秋特別A3B3
4/10
4/10
5人
吉井友 54K
6番
407
エネルムサシ
30
1292
(1.1)
3-4-5
39.0
|
笠松 10.21 良 右 1400
美濃菊特別B3
2/8
2/8
3人
吉井友 54K
4番
407
メモリージュネ
27
1304
(0.2)
6-5-4
39.4
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牝
6 青鹿毛
差
ローエングリン ナオアンドユリ スリータキオン (アグネスタキオン) |
東川慎 53K
笠松 後藤正
32
27
|
5 | 1週 |
笠松 12.01 良 右 1400
冬霞賞A4特選
4/8
4/8
5人
東川慎 52K
7番
474
タイセイブラッ
28
1286
(1.1)
4-4-4
39.3
|
笠松 11.18 良 右 1400
イロハモミジ特別A3
5/9
5/9
5人
東川慎 52K
9番
471
オルオル
27
1285
(0.7)
7-7-6
37.1
|
笠松 11.04 良 右 1400
深秋特別A3B3
3/10
3/10
4人
東川慎 53K
1番
472
エネルムサシ
32
1288
(0.7)
4-5-3
38.4
|
笠松 10.07 良 右 1400
ローズクォーツ賞A4
6/9
6/9
3人
東川慎 52K
6番
476
タイセイエクレー
22
1297
(2.1)
2-3-3
41.1
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牝
5 黒鹿毛
差
ダイワメジャー タイセイアピール グリッターズ (Glitterman) |
馬渕繁 54K
笠松 花本正
21
19
|
7 | 1週 |
笠松 11.30 良 右 1400
いろり火賞B2特選
9/9
9/9
8人
馬渕繁 54K
1番
464
マサノビジョ
17
1320
(3.6)
3-5-7
41.8
|
笠松 11.16 良 右 1600
磨墨賞B2特選
6/9
6/9
9人
東川慎 52K
7番
466
ゼネラルマッタ
20
1459
(1.4)
5-5-4
40.5
|
笠松 11.02 良 右 1400
イチョウ賞B2特選
8/9
8/9
9人
松本剛 54K
7番
467
プラピルーン
19
1313
(2.3)
5-5-6
40.9
|
笠松 10.21 良 右 1400
美濃菊特別B3
7/8
7/8
5人
水野翔 54K
6番
461
メモリージュネ
21
1319
(1.7)
7-7-6
40.5
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
6 鹿毛
差
ルーラーシップ スワーヴノートン ツルマルハロー (アグネスデジタル) |
筒井勇 57K
笠松 田口輝
30
23
|
10 | 1週 |
笠松 12.01 良 右 1400
サラ系A5・B3組A
3/9
3/9
6人
筒井勇 57K
4番
484
ヒルノアトラーニ
30
1280
(0.8)
6-5-4
38.1
|
笠松 11.02 良 右 1600
錦秋特別B1
4/8
4/8
3人
岡部誠 56K
7番
481
カッシーニ
26
1442
(2.1)
8-4-3
39.9
|
笠松 10.20 良 右 1400
カシオペア特別B1
7/8
7/8
1人
筒井勇 56K
3番
481
オルオル
23
1311
(2.1)
2-2-2
40.3
|
笠松 10.09 不 右 1900
オータムカップ3歳以
8/8
8/8
3人
筒井勇 57K
8番
482
シャドウチェイ
11
2091
(4.5)
2-4-7
42.3
|
|
|