1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
3 青鹿毛
差
ルーラーシップ ファシネイティング ファシネイション (シンボリクリスエス) |
藤原幹 54K
笠松 後藤正
24
17
|
7 | 1週 |
笠松 11.20 良 右 1400
サラ系B6・C3組B
2/10
2/10
9人
東川慎 52K
8番
432
ディープスヒ
24
1300
(1.4)
4-4-2
38.6
|
笠松 11.06 良 右 1400
サラ系C4組
7/10
7/10
7人
藤原幹 54K
9番
438
キーフェイス
11
1330
(3.0)
10-9-9
40.2
|
笠松 10.22 良 右 1400
C級サバイバル
3/10
3/10
2人
藤原幹 54K
7番
437
ナムラハリー
17
1329
(0.7)
3-4-3
41.4
|
笠松 10.09 不 右 1400
サラ系C4組
5/8
5/8
3人
藤原幹 54K
4番
434
グランデエス
17
1321
(1.3)
7-7-7
39.4
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
メイショウボーラー メイショウカクミチ モアマイガール (フジキセキ) |
水野翔 56K
笠松 笹野博
22
20
|
4 | 1週 |
笠松 11.20 良 右 1600
雪待月特別C1(イ)
7/10
7/10
6人
★深澤杏 52K
10番
454
サンマルキャンテ
17
1462
(2.2)
10-10-9
39.2
|
笠松 11.06 良 右 1400
サラ系C5組
1/9
1/9
5人
渡邊竜 56K
5番
449
ミッドサマーナ
22
1300
(0.4)
7-5-3
39.2
|
笠松 10.23 不 右 1400
サラ系C4組
6/8
6/8
6人
水野翔 56K
8番
455
ヴェルトラウン
21
1324
(2.3)
4-2-3
40.7
|
笠松 10.09 不 右 1400
サラ系C4組
3/8
3/8
8人
丸野勝 56K
5番
449
グランデエス
19
1317
(0.9)
5-5-5
40.1
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
9 鹿毛
差
ワイルドラッシュ ナムラハリー ナムラエフォート (アグネスデジタル) |
松本剛 56K
笠松 伊藤強
20
20
|
8 | 1週 |
笠松 11.20 良 右 1400
木枯らし賞C2特選(
8/10
8/10
10人
松本剛 56K
6番
451
ジャスタクイー
20
1311
(2.3)
8-10-9
38.3
|
笠松 11.06 良 右 1400
ドウダンツツジ特別C
6/11
6/11
11人
吉井友 56K
5番
450
タイガーストラ
19
1309
(2.1)
7-10-10
39.7
|
笠松 10.22 良 右 1400
C級サバイバル
1/10
1/10
5人
松本剛 56K
8番
454
アドベントク
20
1322
(0.2)
10-9-4
39.3
|
笠松 10.09 不 右 1400
サラ系C5組
4/9
4/9
9人
松本剛 56K
9番
454
ムーランノワール
20
1313
(1.6)
5-6-6
39.0
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
4 芦毛
先
ダンカーク メイショウメイカ レイジーリヴァー (In The Wings) |
池田敏 54K
笠松 栗本陽
24
17
|
6 | 1週 |
笠松 11.20 良 右 1400
木枯らし賞C2特選(
3/10
3/10
8人
池田敏 54K
3番
480
ジャスタクイー
24
1300
(1.2)
2-2-2
39.5
|
笠松 11.06 良 右 1400
サラ系B6・C3組B
9/9
9/9
6人
池田敏 54K
1番
481
ペイシャラメン
11
1331
(2.6)
3-6-8
42.4
|
笠松 10.23 不 右 1400
秋時雨賞C2特選(イ
5/7
5/7
7人
池田敏 54K
2番
481
ランタン
15
1339
(3.9)
5-5-5
42.4
|
笠松 10.09 不 右 1400
サラ系C3組
5/7
5/7
2人
池田敏 54K
2番
484
モスコミュール
18
1319
(2.2)
3-4-5
41.9
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
6 芦毛
先
フリオーソ フリーゴーイング ビュウティセシル (ゴールデンフェザント) |
木之葵 54K
愛知 錦見勇
29
23
|
3 | 連闘 |
名古屋 11.26 良 右 1400
C8組
10/11
10/11
11人
加藤利 56K
7番
480
モズブリリア
22
1352
(2.9)
5-5-9
42.3
|
名古屋 11.13 良 右 1400
森大輔26歳 誕生日
6/11
6/11
7人
丹羽克 56K
10番
481
スズカモンド
23
1341
(1.0)
2-2-4
41.7
|
名古屋 10.30 良 右 1400
C7組
7/10
7/10
9人
丹羽克 56K
5番
481
セクシイライン
19
1338
(1.3)
5-5-7
41.6
|
名古屋 10.16 良 右 1600
しずおか菊花特別C1
6/12
6/12
12人
加藤利 56K
6番
474
パドクロア
29
1474
(2.9)
6-6-7
40.9
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
5 青鹿毛
差
ロードバリオス マルヨバリオス ベロニカ (エイシンサンディ) |
深澤杏 52K
笠松 柴田高
22
19
|
1 | 1週 |
笠松 11.19 良 右 1400
C級サバイバル
3/10
3/10
3人
★深澤杏 52K
3番
462
ピースラヴィ
22
1303
(0.5)
4-4-3
39.6
|
笠松 11.06 良 右 1400
サラ系B6・C3組B
4/9
4/9
9人
東川慎 54K
3番
467
ペイシャラメン
19
1308
(0.3)
4-4-5
39.9
|
笠松 10.23 不 右 1400
秋時雨賞C2特選(イ
0/7
0/7
★深澤杏 52K
5番
計不
|
笠松 10.09 不 右 1600
五平餅賞C2特選(イ
5/8
5/8
8人
★深澤杏 52K
5番
460
キュートアクトレ
17
1466
(2.2)
3-2-3
42.7
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
4 栗毛
差
ビービーガルダン ビービーブレイデン ビービープレジャー (アラジ) |
森島貴 56K
笠松 加藤幸
37
25
|
5 | 1週 |
笠松 11.20 良 右 1400
木枯らし賞C2特選(
6/10
6/10
4人
森島貴 56K
8番
444
ジャスタクイー
21
1307
(1.9)
7-6-7
38.5
|
笠松 08.26 良 右 1400
サラ系B4組
5/9
5/9
3人
水野翔 56K
1番
430
ゼネラルマッタ
22
1307
(1.1)
9-9-8
38.4
|
門別 08.05 稍 右 1200
丸ごと1日びらとりD
3/11
3/11
6人
五十冬 56K
5番
442
スパニエル
37
1152
(0.7)
7-5
38.5
|
門別 07.08 重 右 1800
ホクレンBB肥料特別
5/7
5/7
3人
阿部龍 56K
3番
444
ラステラデファ
20
1596
(1.8)
3-3-3
39.8
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牝
4 鹿毛
逃
バイオマスター ライトリー ライトハートリー (パラダイスクリーク) |
筒井勇 54K
笠松 花本正
23
20
|
2 | 1週 |
笠松 11.19 良 右 1400
C級サバイバル
2/10
2/10
1人
筒井勇 54K
9番
497
ピースラヴィ
23
1301
(0.3)
2-2-2
40.0
|
笠松 08.14 良 右 1600
清涼賞B5
8/8
8/8
7人
大原浩 54K
5番
496
グレイトデヒ
15
1468
(3.3)
2-6-8
43.5
|
笠松 06.17 良 右 1400
サラ系A4・B3組特
7/9
7/9
6人
筒井勇 54K
5番
483
トーセンパッソ
22
1294
(1.7)
2-2-4
41.3
|
笠松 06.03 良 右 1400
サラ系A4・B3組特
10/12
10/12
5人
筒井勇 54K
11番
481
シゲルグリン
20
1308
(2.3)
3-3-5
41.4
|
|
|