1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
4 青鹿毛
差
トゥザグローリー サンビンガムトン タイムヒロイン (ブライアンズタイム) |
見越彬 55K
浦和 柘榴浩
51
33
|
4 | 4週 |
浦和 10.23 重 左 2000
菊花特別C2C3選抜
3/12
3/12
7人
見越彬 57K
10番
524
セイウンソルジ
34
2133
(1.1)
1-1-1
38.8
|
船橋 09.29 稍 左 1500
C2二 三
8/12
8/12
9人
見越彬 56K
10番
518
リライアブルア
21
1391
(2.3)
12-12-12
38.8
|
浦和 09.22 良 左 1500
ポピー栽培面積日本一
8/12
8/12
4人
見越彬 56K
1番
519
アースヴィヴ
26
1384
(1.7)
10-9-8
39.2
|
川崎 09.02 重 左 1500
友禅菊賞C2四 五
2/13
2/13
7人
見越彬 56K
1番
511
ブルコ
51
1372
(0.7)
2-2-2
40.9
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
3 鹿毛
追
マジェスティックウォリアー アナンクス エアガガ (ジャングルポケット) |
町田直 57K
浦和 水野貴
41
28
|
7 | 2週 |
大井 11.02 良 右 1600
C1九 十
9/14
9/14
9人
藤江渉 56K
1番
475
アーバンブラ
41
1435
(1.1)
14-11-10
40.2
|
浦和 10.22 稍 左 1400
岩槻区 誕生15周年
3/12
3/12
9人
町田直 56K
6番
479
ヴェールレガ
37
1299
(0.7)
12-3-3
38.7
|
大井 10.06 良 右 1600
しぶやダイバーシティ
8/13
8/13
10人
町田直 56K
11番
474
レイニーウェイ
23
1448
(1.6)
7-5-6
41.1
|
大井 09.25 重 右 1800
おおぐま座特別C1C
13/14
13/14
11人
町田直 56K
1番
469
サンスクリット
12
2001
(3.2)
14-14-13
41.2
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
3 鹿毛
差
アイルハヴアナザー コスモビートイット マイネサヴァラン (マンハッタンカフェ) |
秋元耕 57K
浦和 川島豊
36
28
|
1 | 2週 |
大井 11.05 良 右 1600
クヌギ賞C1四 五
9/14
9/14
11人
秋元耕 56K
14番
496
ジュンユウコー
33
1436
(1.7)
3-2-3
41.4
|
浦和 10.20 重 左 1600
秋麗特別C1三
7/11
7/11
7人
秋元耕 56K
3番
497
メモリーオブフ
34
1446
(2.0)
9-10-11
40.4
|
J新潟 08.30 良 芝左 1200
3歳未勝利
7/17
7/17
6人
原優介 53K
10番
466
アッタヴァンテ
10
1108
(0.5)
3-3
36.8
|
J東京 06.14 不 左 1400
3歳未勝利
12/16
12/16
4人
武藤雅 56K
15番
452
ショウナンマルー
36
1267
(2.0)
11-11
37.4
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
3 鹿毛
追
エスポワールシチー ダイバサファイア シークレットダイヤ (アジュディケーティング) |
保園翔 53K
浦和 箕輪武
32
28
|
9 | 4週 |
浦和 10.20 重 左 1400
埼玉県牛群検定組合C
6/11
6/11
8人
高橋哲 54K
1番
467
ファストーゾ
22
1320
(2.2)
9-11-11
39.1
|
浦和 06.29 重 左 1400
特選3歳二
7/12
7/12
10人
高橋哲 54K
2番
459
シュプレムラン
32
1316
(1.3)
12-12-7
39.1
|
川崎 06.08 稍 左 1500
イージス特別3歳3
4/11
4/11
4人
高橋哲 54K
6番
459
ディーエニー
29
1379
(0.4)
8-8-9
41.8
|
浦和 05.26 良 左 1400
3歳五
3/12
3/12
3人
内田利 54K
6番
467
トリプルアクセ
28
1315
(0.2)
7-6-4
39.9
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
3 鹿毛
追
エーシンジーライン ユウユウグリュック ムザヤダ (Monsun) |
中島良 51K
浦和 横山保
30
20
|
6 | 4週 |
浦和 10.23 重 左 1400
野菜いっぱい埼葛地域
11/12
11/12
12人
★中島良 50K
12番
413
コウシ
30
1313
(1.5)
10-8-9
39.3
|
浦和 08.14 稍 左 1500
浴衣特別C1七C2一
10/11
10/11
11人
秋元耕 54K
11番
401
クラウソラス
11
1409
(3.4)
11-11-11
42.1
|
浦和 07.23 不 左 1500
特選3歳一C1格付馬
7/12
7/12
12人
秋元耕 55K
4番
408
カミノアカネ
19
1395
(3.3)
10-11-9
40.2
|
浦和 06.30 重 左 1400
J交 ツインダッシュ
12/12
12/12
12人
★中島良 50K
4番
403
スパークジョ
19
1332
(3.8)
10-10-11
41.8
|
|||
5 | 6 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
追
ワークフォース トラインコンパス アナンジュパス (ディープインパクト) |
桑村真 55K
浦和 山越光
20
14
|
12 | 3週 |
船橋 10.29 稍 左 2200
ナナカマド特別C2選
7/10
7/10
8人
福原杏 56K
2番
427
セイウンソルジ
-1
2314
(3.1)
9-8-7
43.1
|
浦和 10.20 重 左 1400
畜産女性いきいきネC
7/9
7/9
7人
保園翔 56K
4番
437
タニノヒーロー
20
1323
(2.8)
9-8-7
41.0
|
浦和 07.03 稍 左 2000
雲取山特別C2選抜馬
6/11
6/11
4人
本田重 56K
7番
417
ジャンティオム
19
2155
(2.5)
8-7-6
41.5
|
船橋 06.15 重 左 1600
富里賞C2一
8/14
8/14
8人
庄司大 56K
11番
426
ヴィアグロー
16
1459
(2.6)
13-13-13
39.5
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
ブラックタイド トロペジェンヌ ジュリエット (Sadler’s Wells) |
高橋哲 55K
浦和 藤原智
38
30
|
5 | 3週 |
船橋 10.26 稍 左 1500
C1五 六 七ア
7/11
7/11
8人
七夕裕 51K
11番
418
リライアブルア
27
1388
(1.2)
7-8-7
38.5
|
浦和 10.22 稍 左 2000
秋の空特別B3C1選
6/10
6/10
7人
七夕裕 50K
1番
428
カミノアカネ
38
2125
(1.4)
6-6-6
39.0
|
船橋 09.29 稍 左 1800
ヤングジョッキーズT
3/14
3/14
4人
福原杏 54K
7番
427
マテラヴィクト
37
1584
(1.2)
14-1-1
40.5
|
浦和 09.22 良 左 2000
秋分の日特別C2C3
5/11
5/11
6人
篠谷葵 53K
11番
430
インヴィジフ
16
2148
(0.9)
4-8-7
41.2
|
|||
6 | 8 |
牡
3 黒鹿毛
差
トーセンファントム シュプレムラン トーセンジョウオー (ティンバーカントリー) |
本橋孝 57K
浦和 小久智
40
38
|
3 | 12週 |
川崎 09.02 重 左 1400
ペリドット特別3歳C
2/11
2/11
2人
見越彬 57K
3番
474
マイメロディ
39
1314
(2.0)
5-5-4
40.1
|
川崎 08.26 左 1500
J交 オーガストフラ
取消等
保園翔 57.0
1番
|
浦和 06.29 重 左 1400
特選3歳二
1/12
1/12
1人
張田昂 56K
1番
487
エイコーレイワ
40
1303
(0.3)
5-3-1
39.0
|
船橋 06.15 重 左 1200
ローズ賞3歳選抜馬
3/11
3/11
2人
張田昂 56K
6番
491
ジーガーロン
34
1154
(1.1)
8-6-5
39.4
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牡
4 栗毛
差
トーセンホマレボシ マイネルエポレット アイアイサクラ (ペンタイア) |
吉留孝 55K
浦和 平山真
29
22
|
2 | 4週 |
浦和 10.23 重 左 2000
菊花特別C2C3選抜
6/12
6/12
5人
吉留孝 57K
2番
496
セイウンソルジ
29
2140
(1.8)
7-7-6
38.8
|
船橋 10.02 稍 左 1500
C3一特選
6/9
6/9
3人
吉留孝 56K
9番
488
トウカイマーレ
23
1386
(0.7)
9-9-9
39.8
|
浦和 09.22 良 左 2000
秋分の日特別C2C3
2/11
2/11
3人
吉留孝 55K
2番
489
インヴィジフ
22
2140
(0.1)
9-6-3
40.0
|
川崎 09.02 重 左 2000
コンコルディア賞C3
3/12
3/12
4人
吉留孝 56K
4番
489
インヴィジフ
13
2167
(1.1)
7-6-6
41.7
|
|||
7 | 10 |
牡
3 青鹿毛
追
シンボリクリスエス サドンゲイル エンゼルアーチ (Smart Strike) |
福原杏 57K
浦和 水野貴
34
30
|
10 | 4週 |
浦和 10.22 稍 左 1500
埼玉 彩のきずな賞C
8/12
8/12
11人
福原杏 56K
9番
459
クールモンスター
30
1381
(1.1)
11-12-11
38.5
|
浦和 06.30 重 左 1400
J交 ツインダッシュ
6/12
6/12
9人
山崎誠 56K
6番
457
スパークジョ
32
1311
(1.7)
9-11-10
39.7
|
川崎 06.12 稍 左 1500
鈴蘭特別3歳1
5/9
5/9
4人
福原杏 55K
2番
456
アイエンジェル
34
1386
(1.1)
7-7-6
42.3
|
浦和 05.28 良 左 1400
ポピー特別3歳二
6/12
6/12
6人
福原杏 55K
4番
451
アートオブライ
24
1319
(0.7)
10-10-10
40.0
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牝
3 青鹿毛
追
スクリーンヒーロー アニマフレスカ アニマトゥール (ホワイトマズル) |
森泰斗 53K
浦和 酒井一
17
10
|
8 | 12週 |
J札幌 09.06 良 芝右 2000
3歳未勝利
7/16
7/16
14人
秋山稔 51K
15番
448
アイオープナー
17
2026
(0.7)
9-9-9
35.7
|
J札幌 08.30 重 芝右 2000
3歳未勝利
5/16
5/16
7人
秋山稔 51K
3番
454
ララロトリー
-1
2075
(1.7)
13-15-14
37.5
|
J札幌 08.08 良 芝右 2000
3歳未勝利
12/16
12/16
9人
横山武 54K
4番
456
ネオストーリー
12
2034
(1.5)
2-2-2
38.5
|
J福島 07.11 稍 芝右 1800
3歳未勝利
6/16
6/16
8人
横山典 54K
9番
456
ゴルトベルク
10
1502
(1.3)
13-10-10
36.7
|
|||
8 | 12 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
シニスターミニスター コンバットミニスタ コンバットアマゾン (ダンスインザダーク) |
藤田凌 53K
浦和 工藤伸
30
28
|
11 | 3週 |
船橋 10.28 稍 左 1200
C2六 七
11/12
11/12
11人
町田直 54K
8番
406
ラッキーユー
30
1165
(1.5)
10-9-11
39.0
|
浦和 10.21 稍 左 1400
蓮田の梨はウマいで賞
8/12
8/12
6人
七夕裕 51K
2番
407
ファインアレス
24
1315
(1.1)
8-10-8
39.4
|
川崎 10.15 重 左 1400
C2七 八 九
6/11
6/11
7人
町田直 54K
1番
408
ビクトリーシュ
28
1321
(1.6)
5-7-7
40.2
|
浦和 09.23 稍 左 1400
マリーゴールド出荷量
3/12
3/12
6人
町田直 54K
1番
412
カシノスイープ
30
1304
(1.2)
6-6-6
39.5
|
|
|