1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
3 鹿毛
差
ルーラーシップ ブローガンダーツ ハタノディアナ (タイキシャトル) |
菅原辰 54K
岩手 瀬戸幸
20
13
|
7 | 連闘 |
盛岡 11.14 良 左 1200
C2十二組
4/7
4/7
5人
菅原辰 54K
7番
415
クラウンフォース
11
1183
(3.0)
3-3
40.5
|
盛岡 11.07 稍 左 1200
C2十二組
5/7
5/7
5人
菅原辰 54K
7番
412
キタノフウライシ
5
1178
(2.9)
3-4
40.9
|
盛岡 10.25 重 芝左 1000
3歳30万円以下
4/10
4/10
10人
菅原辰 54K
9番
407
マイネルサイプ
20
1019
(0.3)
7-5
37.3
|
盛岡 10.10 良 左 1200
C2十一組
5/8
5/8
5人
菅原辰 54K
1番
409
フォーハンズフ
14
1173
(3.6)
4-4
39.3
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
3 鹿毛
差
アサクサキングス サフランハピネス サフランカーネギー (カーネギー) |
関本玲 50K
岩手 佐藤祐
21
15
|
2 | 連闘 |
盛岡 11.14 稍 左 1200
C2十三組
2/8
2/8
5人
★関本玲 50K
2番
424
ベッサラビア
21
1162
(1.0)
5-4
38.6
|
園田 10.15 良 右 1400
C2三3歳以上
9/10
9/10
8人
下原理 54K
8番
427
フローラルドレ
13
1371
(4.5)
8-10-10
43.5
|
園田 09.30 良 右 1230
C2 3歳以上特別
11/12
11/12
12人
川原正 54K
1番
425
カミーノ
21
1242
(1.8)
9-11-12
41.7
|
園田 09.11 稍 右 1400
C2一3歳以上
10/10
10/10
7人
永井孝 54K
10番
420
ハナブサ
6
1370
(5.9)
6-9-10
44.6
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
3 鹿毛
追
トーセンジョーダン クリノビックスター ツルマルミホ (ネオユニヴァース) |
岩本怜 56K
岩手 三野通
20
7
|
4 | 連闘 |
盛岡 11.14 稍 左 1200
C2十三組
3/8
3/8
2人
岩本怜 56K
6番
479
ベッサラビア
20
1163
(1.1)
7-6
38.2
|
J新潟 10.10 良 芝左 2850
障害3歳未勝利
13/14
13/14
13人
佐久寛 58K
8番
478
モザイク
-1
3119
(6.9)
14-13-13
非計測
|
J中京 09.20 良 芝左 3000
障害3歳未勝利
8/9
8/9
7人
佐久寛 58K
9番
480
ルンルンキャット
-1
3283
(8.2)
8-8-9
非計測
|
J小倉 08.15 良 右 1700
3歳未勝利
11/15
11/15
13人
森裕太 55K
10番
472
スプリットロッ
9
1502
(3.0)
13-12-11
40.2
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
6 栗毛
差
ケイムホーム ミコマッシグラ ビューティーレディ (サンデーサイレンス) |
木村暁 54K
岩手 佐々由
17
12
|
6 | 連闘 |
盛岡 11.14 良 左 1200
C2十一組
8/8
8/8
7人
菅原辰 54K
7番
412
パーセプトロ
12
1181
(4.9)
4-4
40.2
|
盛岡 11.07 稍 左 1200
C2十組
8/8
8/8
6人
★関本玲 50K
5番
412
シャイニーブリ
4
1179
(3.3)
8-8
40.5
|
盛岡 10.31 良 左 1200
C2十組
6/8
6/8
5人
阿部英 54K
5番
414
チェンカーン
17
1159
(1.8)
6-5
38.5
|
佐賀 10.11 良 右 1300
初雁月賞C1・C2
9/12
9/12
9人
長田進 54K
2番
422
キョウワビース
14
1261
(2.2)
8-10-10
40.4
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
3 栗毛
差
エスケンデレヤ ブライティアデイ ブライティアパルス (ダイタクリーヴァ) |
関本淳 54K
岩手 晴山厚
23
19
|
3 | 1週 |
盛岡 11.09 重 左 1000
C2
9/10
9/10
9人
関本淳 54K
9番
440
ローダンテ
17
1036
(3.8)
7-9
38.3
|
盛岡 11.02 稍 左 1000
C2
7/12
7/12
10人
★関本玲 50K
9番
441
カネショウイケメ
23
1024
(2.0)
9-9
36.8
|
盛岡 10.25 重 芝左 1000
3歳30万円以下
5/10
5/10
9人
★関本玲 50K
6番
441
マイネルサイプ
20
1021
(0.5)
6-7
37.7
|
盛岡 10.10 良 左 1200
C2十一組
4/8
4/8
4人
関本淳 54K
2番
444
フォーハンズフ
16
1170
(3.3)
5-5
38.8
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
3 栗毛
先
エピファネイア モーニングレイン モーニングムーン (アドマイヤムーン) |
鈴木祐 54K
岩手 佐藤敏
28
21
|
1 | 1週 |
盛岡 11.07 稍 左 1200
C2十三組
2/7
2/7
4人
関本淳 54K
7番
445
ジークリンデ
23
1139
(0.0)
4-3
37.2
|
盛岡 10.31 良 左 1200
C2十三組
4/8
4/8
5人
関本淳 54K
8番
451
ステラディウス
18
1156
(1.5)
2-2
38.4
|
門別 10.14 重 右 1200
3歳以上 C4-6
9/12
9/12
7人
小野楓 54K
10番
442
スキャルドメー
14
1178
(1.6)
6-6
40.7
|
門別 09.30 良 右 1000
3歳以上 C4-6
9/12
9/12
5人
岩橋勇 54K
11番
446
ニシノカテリーナ
28
1038
(1.7)
3-4
39.3
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
3 黒鹿毛
差
トーセンホマレボシ ビバーナム スマイルプライズ (ホワイトマズル) |
田中洸 51K
岩手 板垣吉
19
17
|
5 | 連闘 |
盛岡 11.14 良 左 1200
C2十一組
5/8
5/8
5人
★関本玲 50K
2番
401
パーセプトロ
19
1166
(3.4)
7-8
38.3
|
盛岡 10.31 良 左 1200
C2十一組
3/8
3/8
8人
田中洸 51K
3番
398
ウインクルジェ
18
1157
(1.0)
5-4
37.6
|
盛岡 10.24 良 左 1200
C2九組
7/8
7/8
8人
田中洸 51K
3番
401
エメラルディ
13
1172
(3.1)
8-8
38.8
|
盛岡 10.10 良 左 1200
C2十組
5/8
5/8
6人
小林凌 54K
4番
393
シュアゲイト
16
1169
(3.8)
6-6
38.2
|
|
|