1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
3 栗毛
先
キングヘイロー ヴィーヴォ レッドクリフ (タップダンスシチー) |
大畑雅 56K
愛知 今津博
28
25
|
1 | 連闘 |
名古屋 11.13 良 右 1400
森篤史 誕生日記念C
5/11
5/11
5人
大畑雅 56K
1番
487
ビービーグ
28
1333
(2.1)
2-4-6
40.4
|
名古屋 10.29 良 右 1400
C15組
2/10
2/10
2人
大畑雅 56K
10番
487
キングズジ
27
1325
(0.5)
1-1-1
40.2
|
笠松 10.21 良 右 1400
サラ系C11・14組
2/9
2/9
3人
大畑雅 56K
6番
485
サンマルキャンテ
28
1301
(1.1)
5-2-2
39.4
|
名古屋 10.15 良 右 1400
C15組
9/11
9/11
6人
村上弘 56K
7番
490
テイエムサンド
16
1350
(4.9)
7-8-7
43.1
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
5 栗毛
先
アンライバルド ビーナスリング クリスタルフローラ (クリスタルグリツターズ) |
深澤杏 50K
笠松 湯前良
18
9
|
7 | 1週 |
笠松 11.05 良 右 1400
サラ系C11組
7/9
7/9
7人
★深澤杏 50K
8番
402
ナロー
11
1343
(2.0)
1-1-5
42.9
|
笠松 10.22 良 右 1400
サラ系C8組
9/9
9/9
8人
★深澤杏 50K
9番
404
カシマエンペラ
9
1349
(4.6)
2-3-7
44.1
|
笠松 10.08 不 右 1400
サラ系C9組
5/11
5/11
4人
★深澤杏 50K
3番
406
ジョディーヘ
18
1314
(1.8)
5-6-8
41.3
|
笠松 09.25 不 右 1600
萩特別C1(イ)
8/8
8/8
8人
★深澤杏 50K
6番
403
キチロクアユノ
-1
1496
(5.8)
3-5-8
45.1
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
5 黒鹿毛
差
ネオユニヴァース ヒートアップ マジェスティックブライト (Pivotal) |
加藤利 54K
笠松 藤田正
17
13
|
10 | 1週 |
笠松 11.05 良 右 1400
サラ系C11組
8/9
8/9
8人
大塚研 54K
3番
442
ナロー
10
1345
(2.2)
7-8-8
41.5
|
名古屋 10.29 良 右 1400
C14組
6/11
6/11
6人
松本剛 54K
4番
440
フェアリープー
15
1345
(1.5)
5-6-6
40.2
|
笠松 10.22 良 右 1400
サラ系C9組
5/10
5/10
9人
松本剛 54K
7番
439
ポアンカレ
17
1329
(2.0)
3-3-3
42.0
|
笠松 10.08 不 右 1400
サラ系C9組
11/11
11/11
10人
松本剛 54K
2番
443
ジョディーヘ
9
1340
(4.4)
11-11-11
41.6
|
|||
4 | 4 |
セン
10 鹿毛
差
サクラプレジデント ナカザルオー ゲーリックキャット (Storm Cat) |
松本剛 56K
笠松 藤田正
17
13
|
3 | 1週 |
笠松 11.04 良 右 1400
好きです笠松競馬C1
2/7
2/7
5人
大塚研 57K
6番
474
ウインヴェルメ
17
1328
(1.5)
2-2-2
41.5
|
名古屋 10.30 良 右 1400
長屋春男殿32年間お
11/11
11/11
11人
松本剛 56K
6番
476
フェデネージ
14
1347
(4.2)
10-9-10
41.1
|
笠松 10.21 良 右 1600
サラ系C10組
6/10
6/10
7人
★深澤杏 52K
2番
478
エイシンソプラ
10
1492
(1.4)
5-6-7
42.2
|
笠松 10.07 良 右 1600
新穂高特別C12(ロ
3/9
3/9
9人
松本剛 56K
2番
469
ハッピークラシ
12
1464
(0.7)
1-1-3
39.4
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
6 青鹿毛
差
サウスヴィグラス ワタシキタヨ ケンブリッジスター (ブライアンズタイム) |
池田敏 54K
笠松 湯前良
7
6
|
9 | 1週 |
笠松 11.05 良 右 1400
サラ系C11組
9/9
9/9
6人
渡邊竜 54K
7番
473
ナロー
7
1352
(2.9)
9-9-9
41.5
|
笠松 10.22 良 右 1400
サラ系C9組
10/10
10/10
10人
★深澤杏 50K
6番
468
ポアンカレ
7
1356
(4.7)
6-8-9
43.4
|
笠松 09.24 良 右 1400
C級サバイバル
10/11
10/11
6人
★深澤杏 50K
2番
462
ホワイトガンヘ
6
1347
(4.5)
9-11-11
42.1
|
笠松 08.27 良 右 1400
サラ系C6組
11/11
11/11
3人
★深澤杏 50K
11番
456
キョウエイシンシ
2
1376
(7.4)
4-10-11
45.3
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
8 鹿毛
追
ディープインパクト トップインパクト レッドヴィーナス (サクラバクシンオー) |
藤原幹 56K
笠松 後藤佑
15
15
|
5 | 1週 |
笠松 11.04 良 右 1600
長橋克英勇退記念オタ
3/8
3/8
7人
東川慎 54K
8番
440
トーセンシュバ
15
1478
(2.5)
6-5-4
41.2
|
笠松 10.22 良 右 1400
サラ系C9組
9/10
9/10
8人
藤原幹 56K
10番
443
ポアンカレ
13
1339
(3.0)
8-10-10
40.7
|
笠松 10.08 不 右 1400
サラ系C10組
8/9
8/9
7人
長江慶 53K
4番
438
ウエスタンオウシ
15
1322
(2.3)
9-9-9
39.2
|
笠松 09.24 良 右 1400
サラ系C8組
9/10
9/10
3人
藤原幹 56K
4番
444
プリティロコカ
15
1324
(1.7)
10-10-10
39.3
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
3 鹿毛
差
メイショウサムソン メイショウフルサト メイショウコブシ (スペシャルウィーク) |
大塚研 56K
笠松 加藤幸
15
12
|
8 | 1週 |
笠松 11.05 良 右 1400
サラ系C11組
6/9
6/9
9人
松本剛 56K
2番
477
ナロー
12
1340
(1.7)
5-7-7
41.5
|
笠松 10.22 良 右 1400
サラ系C8組
8/9
8/9
9人
大塚研 56K
4番
474
カシマエンペラ
10
1348
(4.5)
9-9-9
41.8
|
笠松 10.08 不 右 1400
サラ系C9組
9/11
9/11
9人
大塚研 56K
5番
477
ジョディーヘ
15
1324
(2.8)
9-10-10
40.8
|
笠松 09.24 良 右 1400
サラ系3歳3組
12/12
12/12
9人
★深澤杏 52K
1番
482
カントナ
11
1333
(2.9)
8-10-12
41.4
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
3 栗毛
先
トーセンジョーダン インテレット オリエンタルリリー (ダイワメジャー) |
東川慎 54K
笠松 後藤正
27
21
|
2 | 1週 |
笠松 11.06 良 右 1600
楓葉賞C2特選(イ)
6/8
6/8
3人
東川慎 54K
8番
417
サンマルキャンテ
15
1463
(1.6)
3-2-3
41.8
|
笠松 10.21 良 右 1400
サラ系C16組
1/8
1/8
2人
東川慎 54K
1番
424
ミスターライジ
27
1303
(1.7)
1-1-1
39.5
|
笠松 10.07 良 右 1400
サラ系C15組
2/9
2/9
2人
東川慎 53K
8番
422
ナガラローズ
21
1299
(0.3)
3-3-2
40.1
|
笠松 09.22 良 右 1400
サラ系3歳5組
5/10
5/10
5人
東川慎 53K
1番
420
ルーサー
19
1318
(2.3)
2-3-4
41.0
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牝
6 黒鹿毛
先
ステイゴールド オーロファイン オールピュール (Touch Gold) |
森島貴 54K
笠松 加藤幸
22
17
|
4 | 1週 |
笠松 11.04 良 右 1600
長橋克英勇退記念オタ
4/8
4/8
2人
森島貴 54K
3番
422
トーセンシュバ
11
1486
(3.3)
3-3-3
43.2
|
笠松 10.21 良 右 1600
サラ系C10組
4/10
4/10
3人
森島貴 54K
8番
416
エイシンソプラ
14
1483
(0.5)
6-5-3
41.1
|
笠松 10.09 不 右 1600
五平餅賞C2特選(イ
4/8
4/8
7人
森島貴 54K
6番
424
キュートアクトレ
20
1459
(1.5)
1-1-1
42.4
|
笠松 09.23 良 右 1400
まぁさんおめでとうC
1/9
1/9
3人
森島貴 54K
1番
419
セルリアンキンク
22
1313
(0.9)
1-1-1
40.1
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
3 青鹿毛
逃
キングズベスト レッツシンク ウルビーノ (ワイルドラッシュ) |
渡邊竜 56K
笠松 花本正
20
15
|
6 | 1週 |
笠松 11.04 良 右 1600
長橋克英勇退記念オタ
2/8
2/8
3人
渡邊竜 56K
7番
465
トーセンシュバ
18
1471
(1.8)
1-1-1
42.6
|
笠松 10.21 良 右 1600
サラ系C10組
5/10
5/10
4人
渡邊竜 56K
10番
460
エイシンソプラ
13
1484
(0.6)
1-1-1
42.1
|
笠松 10.07 良 右 1400
サラ系C11・14組
5/9
5/9
4人
渡邊竜 57K
7番
460
ローズレイジ
20
1303
(0.9)
1-1-1
39.9
|
笠松 09.24 良 右 1400
コスモス賞3歳2特選
10/10
10/10
9人
高木健 56K
7番
461
ウインクルジニ
10
1336
(4.8)
1-4-4
44.5
|
|
|