1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
差
シニスターミニスター サンエイパール クラベス (マンハッタンカフェ) |
関本玲 50K
岩手 菅原勲
35
23
|
9 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.26 重 左 1600
C1一組
4/9
4/9
4人
★関本玲 50K
6番
432
ロードアルバ
29
1397
(0.9)
3-5
37.2
|
盛岡 10.11 良 左 1600
南部杯カウントダウン
2/10
2/10
4人
★関本玲 50K
10番
436
キンバリープ
35
1416
(0.9)
5-4
38.7
|
盛岡 09.26 稍 左 1600
C1二組
6/9
6/9
4人
★関本玲 50K
2番
438
ヤマニンレガリ
21
1440
(1.5)
8-7
39.2
|
水沢 04.07 重 右 1600
チューリップ賞B2三
8/8
8/8
7人
★関本玲 50K
1番
409
ラフレシアオジ
7
1483
(3.8)
8-8-8
42.1
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
6 鹿毛
差
カネヒキリ フラットサーブ ゴールデンスラム (アフリート) |
村上忍 56K
岩手 酒井仁
33
26
|
6 | 2週 |
盛岡 10.17 良 左 1600
B2七組
5/9
5/9
4人
村上忍 56K
8番
453
シンキングター
33
1427
(0.6)
9-6
38.7
|
盛岡 10.05 良 左 1600
B2八組
6/10
6/10
7人
阿部英 56K
1番
448
サンサダンサー
26
1425
(1.0)
7-6
40.4
|
盛岡 09.07 良 左 1600
B2六組
5/8
5/8
8人
岩本怜 56K
8番
455
ムキズ
28
1433
(2.3)
3-5
40.8
|
水沢 08.31 重 右 1600
C1三組
8/8
8/8
7人
塚本涼 55K
7番
458
インペリアルエ
15
1441
(1.9)
7-7-7
40.1
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
6 栗毛
デュランダル マルケイインパルス ダイイチボタン (ティンバーカントリー) |
木村暁 56K
岩手 石川栄
25
20
|
12 |
盛岡 07.21 良 左 1600
グリーンチャンネル賞
取消等
山本聡 56.0
2番
|
水沢 06.30 稍 右 1400
C2一組
2/9
2/9
1人
山本聡 56K
7番
463
ケープフィア
17
1311
(0.3)
6-3-2
39.8
|
水沢 06.16 稍 右 1400
C2二組
1/8
1/8
1人
山本聡 56K
3番
463
ジェードグ
19
1300
(0.1)
1-1-1
38.7
|
盛岡 06.02 良 左 1400
C2三組
2/10
2/10
2人
岩本怜 56K
4番
468
ラベンダーハ
25
1286
(0.1)
6-5
38.5
|
||||
4 | 4 |
牝
4 青鹿毛
差
ロージズインメイ ボーンインメイ カデンツァ (サンデーサイレンス) |
岩本怜 54K
岩手 佐藤祐
32
24
|
2 | 2週 |
盛岡 10.17 良 左 1600
B2七組
8/9
8/9
5人
岩本怜 54K
2番
432
シンキングター
20
1446
(2.5)
6-8
41.0
|
盛岡 10.05 良 左 1600
B2八組
7/10
7/10
5人
岩本怜 54K
6番
430
サンサダンサー
23
1429
(1.4)
6-7
41.2
|
盛岡 09.22 良 左 1600
B2七組
4/10
4/10
9人
岩本怜 54K
6番
428
シャイニーキャッ
32
1427
(0.6)
3-2
40.7
|
盛岡 09.07 良 左 1600
B2七組
4/7
4/7
4人
岩本怜 54K
4番
424
ミドリノイブ
20
1444
(1.5)
6-7
39.2
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
6 黒鹿毛
差
フリオーソ ピート トゥルーオトメ (マンハッタンカフェ) |
坂口裕 56K
岩手 村上昌
31
14
|
5 | 4週 |
門別 10.01 稍 右 1800
多嶋朝飛は特別B2-
10/12
10/12
11人
岩橋勇 57K
4番
476
インディーズ
8
2005
(3.2)
8-8-10
42.7
|
門別 09.08 稍 右 1800
スワーヴリチャード・
7/7
7/7
7人
岩橋勇 55K
5番
468
サイファリス
7
1595
(4.4)
4-5-7
42.1
|
門別 08.25 良 右 1800
ドゥラメンテ・プレミ
8/11
8/11
10人
岩橋勇 54K
6番
466
ユニオンローズ
10
2008
(3.3)
7-8-8
42.1
|
門別 08.13 良 右 1800
ロードカナロア・プレ
6/9
6/9
5人
岩橋勇 55K
9番
470
サイファリス
31
1588
(1.9)
7-7-7
40.4
|
|||
5 | 6 |
牝
3 鹿毛
差
シンボリクリスエス ピエナアルティシア ピエナアプローズ (フジキセキ) |
関本淳 54K
岩手 齋藤雄
35
29
|
3 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.25 不 左 2000
OROオータムティア
3/10
3/10
8人
高橋悠 54K
10番
465
セシール
25
2078
(1.6)
8-7-6
39.5
|
盛岡 10.12 稍 左 1400
食べよう!いわての美
2/11
2/11
2人
関本淳 54K
6番
471
オーサムパッシ
26
1276
(0.2)
2-1
37.4
|
盛岡 09.28 良 左 1400
C2一組
4/8
4/8
1人
関本淳 54K
6番
466
ガマン
35
1279
(1.1)
2-2
38.3
|
盛岡 09.07 良 左 1400
C2三組
1/11
1/11
1人
関本淳 54K
2番
462
ジュネスドー
29
1289
(1.2)
4-2
39.1
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
ベルシャザール ヤマニンアネッリ ヤマニンパラダイス (Danzig) |
田中洸 51K
岩手 伊藤和
32
26
|
4 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.26 重 左 1600
C1二組
2/8
2/8
7人
田中洸 51K
2番
456
モンサンチェロ
26
1402
(0.2)
4-3
38.1
|
盛岡 10.11 良 左 1600
南部杯カウントダウン
4/10
4/10
10人
田中洸 51K
3番
456
キンバリープ
32
1420
(1.3)
6-3
39.1
|
盛岡 09.26 稍 左 1600
C1二組
8/9
8/9
3人
田中洸 51K
9番
454
ヤマニンレガリ
17
1446
(2.1)
4-6
40.4
|
盛岡 09.12 良 左 1600
南部杯カウントダウン
4/10
4/10
7人
田中洸 51K
5番
452
コピーライター
29
1447
(1.5)
9-9
40.0
|
|||
6 | 8 |
牡
3 黒鹿毛
先
キズナ ガマン インカンデセンス (ファンタスティックライト) |
高松亮 56K
岩手 板垣吉
44
39
|
1 | 3週 |
盛岡 10.10 良 左 1600
南部杯カウントダウン
1/8
1/8
1人
高松亮 56K
4番
467
アイドルヲサカ
44
1406
(0.6)
1-1
37.6
|
盛岡 09.28 良 左 1400
C2一組
1/8
1/8
3人
高松亮 56K
4番
465
タカンナ
41
1268
(0.0)
1-1
37.3
|
盛岡 09.14 不 左 1400
C2四組
1/5
1/5
1人
高松亮 56K
4番
466
キューティーカノ
38
1262
(0.9)
2-2
36.8
|
盛岡 09.06 良 左 1200
C2九組
1/7
1/7
1人
高松亮 56K
2番
469
エンパイアブ
31
1147
(0.6)
5-2
37.8
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牝
4 青鹿毛
差
トゥザグローリー マナツノユキ スマートメビウス (タニノギムレット) |
塚本涼 53K
岩手 酒井仁
26
18
|
11 | 2週 |
盛岡 10.17 良 左 1600
B2七組
9/9
9/9
9人
塚本涼 53K
5番
484
シンキングター
11
1459
(3.8)
3-6
42.5
|
盛岡 10.05 良 左 1600
B2八組
9/10
9/10
9人
塚本涼 53K
7番
479
サンサダンサー
23
1430
(1.5)
8-8
40.5
|
盛岡 09.22 良 左 1600
B2八組
2/10
2/10
7人
塚本涼 53K
3番
477
ピンギット
26
1436
(1.6)
7-4
38.4
|
水沢 08.31 重 右 1400
C2二組
7/8
7/8
6人
塚本涼 53K
7番
480
グリッターラン
10
1314
(1.4)
3-5-7
41.0
|
|||
7 | 10 |
牡
6 栗毛
先
スペシャルウィーク キリフダ ミスランタナ (Miswaki) |
菅原辰 56K
岩手 千博次
23
16
|
10 | 2週 |
盛岡 10.17 良 左 1600
B2七組
7/9
7/9
7人
菅原辰 56K
7番
476
シンキングター
23
1442
(2.1)
1-1
41.6
|
盛岡 10.05 良 左 1600
B2八組
8/10
8/10
10人
菅原辰 56K
3番
473
サンサダンサー
23
1429
(1.4)
4-4
41.5
|
盛岡 09.21 良 左 1600
B2五組
9/9
9/9
4人
菅原辰 56K
2番
477
シゲルシチフク
6
1461
(3.1)
1-3
44.5
|
水沢 08.31 重 右 1400
C2一組
4/8
4/8
6人
菅原辰 56K
3番
478
プレシャスメー
11
1311
(1.3)
4-6-6
39.8
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
グランプリボス ラスボス レーヴドゲラン (リアルシヤダイ) |
山本聡 56K
岩手 千葉幸
35
25
|
7 | 2週 |
盛岡 10.17 良 左 1600
B2七組
3/9
3/9
3人
高松亮 56K
4番
490
シンキングター
35
1424
(0.3)
8-5
38.4
|
盛岡 10.05 良 左 1600
B2九組
6/9
6/9
6人
阿部英 56K
5番
490
ホワイトサクセス
29
1420
(1.9)
3-4
40.3
|
盛岡 09.22 良 左 1600
B2七組
8/10
8/10
1人
高松亮 56K
2番
488
シャイニーキャッ
20
1444
(2.3)
2-3
42.4
|
水沢 08.31 重 右 1400
C2二組
2/8
2/8
2人
高松亮 56K
3番
485
グリッターラン
15
1300
(0.0)
4-4-4
39.6
|
|||
8 | 12 |
牝
5 黒鹿毛
差
ステイゴールド リリーマーキュリー オークヴィル (タニノギムレット) |
陶文峰 54K
岩手 佐藤祐
38
33
|
8 | 2週 |
盛岡 10.17 良 左 1600
B2七組
4/9
4/9
1人
陶文峰 54K
1番
422
シンキングター
33
1426
(0.5)
5-3
39.0
|
盛岡 10.05 良 左 1600
B2九組
4/9
4/9
5人
陶文峰 54K
4番
423
ホワイトサクセス
38
1407
(0.6)
4-3
39.0
|
盛岡 09.26 稍 左 1600
C1二組
2/9
2/9
7人
塚本涼 53K
3番
423
ヤマニンレガリ
31
1426
(0.1)
5-2
38.5
|
盛岡 09.12 良 左 1600
南部杯カウントダウン
6/10
6/10
5人
塚本涼 53K
9番
414
コピーライター
28
1449
(1.7)
7-8
40.8
|
|
|