1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
6 栗毛
先
スマートファルコン マーブルフラッシュ ワイルドフェイス (ワイルドラッシュ) |
鈴木祐 56K
岩手 櫻田康
51
39
|
3 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.11 良 左 1600
秋冷特別A四組
1/8
1/8
1人
鈴木祐 56K
8番
471
マジョリティー
51
1392
(0.8)
3-1
37.8
|
盛岡 09.28 良 左 1600
野分特別A三組
5/12
5/12
4人
村上忍 56K
11番
464
アドマイヤコメ
43
1412
(0.8)
3-3
38.3
|
水沢 01.06 不 右 1600
トウケイニセイ記念オ
9/12
9/12
5人
鈴木祐 57K
5番
483
センティグレー
31
1443
(1.2)
5-6-8
40.0
|
水沢 12.16 不 右 1600
白嶺賞オープン
5/11
5/11
4人
鈴木祐 57K
1番
480
エンパイアペ
31
1428
(0.8)
1-2-3
39.9
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
4 鹿毛
先
ゼンノロブロイ マリーグレイス サクセスマリ (キングカメハメハ) |
塚本涼 53K
岩手 板垣吉
46
37
|
1 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.12 稍 左 1600
寒露特別A二組
10/12
10/12
6人
小林凌 54K
4番
418
ウインアライバ
39
1395
(1.7)
2-4
39.3
|
盛岡 09.28 良 左 1600
長月特別A二組
10/12
10/12
6人
坂口裕 54K
12番
417
アドマイヤテン
35
1423
(3.0)
4-7
41.9
|
盛岡 09.12 良 左 1600
白露特別A二組
5/12
5/12
3人
塚本涼 53K
12番
419
アテナリ
46
1423
(1.2)
3-3
40.3
|
盛岡 08.10 稍 芝左 1700
オッズパーク賞B1
5/12
5/12
4人
塚本涼 55K
7番
407
ニシノゲンセキ
29
1470
(0.8)
2-2-1
37.8
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
5 黒鹿毛
追
ハーツクライ ルーモス マジックポーション2 (Danehill Dancer) |
南郷家 54K
岩手 櫻田樹
36
32
|
8 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.12 稍 左 1600
寒露特別A二組
12/12
12/12
12人
南郷家 54K
9番
510
ウインアライバ
36
1399
(2.1)
12-12
38.3
|
盛岡 09.28 良 左 1600
野分特別A三組
12/12
12/12
12人
南郷家 54K
5番
503
アドマイヤコメ
32
1427
(2.3)
10-10
38.8
|
盛岡 09.12 良 左 1600
白露特別A二組
12/12
12/12
11人
南郷家 54K
2番
501
アテナリ
34
1440
(2.9)
7-9
40.4
|
水沢 08.30 稍 右 1900
ビューチフルドリーマ
9/9
9/9
9人
南郷家 55K
7番
497
アッキー
25
2077
(5.3)
7-7-9
42.6
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
先
ダノンバラード サンエイバラード アインアイン (パークリージエント) |
山本聡 56K
岩手 佐藤浩
53
42
|
2 | 3週 |
盛岡 09.28 良 左 1600
野分特別A三組
2/12
2/12
1人
山本聡 56K
10番
453
アドマイヤコメ
46
1407
(0.3)
4-2
37.7
|
盛岡 09.05 良 芝左 1600
B1
1/9
1/9
2人
山本聡 56K
8番
453
ニシノヴォーカ
53
1388
(0.2)
3-3-3
36.1
|
水沢 08.24 良 右 1600
B1二組
1/9
1/9
3人
山本聡 56K
8番
452
マジョリティー
32
1431
(0.0)
2-2-2
39.1
|
盛岡 08.09 不 左 1000
B2
2/10
2/10
2人
山本聡 58K
9番
458
ヒシコスマー
35
0593
(0.1)
4-3
35.6
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
5 黒鹿毛
差
バトルプラン サンエイプリンス スロットル (A.P. Indy) |
高橋悠 56K
岩手 酒井仁
45
37
|
4 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.12 稍 左 1600
寒露特別A二組
8/12
8/12
10人
塚本涼 55K
12番
478
ウインアライバ
45
1386
(0.8)
6-7
37.2
|
盛岡 09.28 良 左 1600
長月特別A二組
7/12
7/12
9人
塚本涼 55K
1番
471
アドマイヤテン
44
1410
(1.7)
11-10
38.2
|
盛岡 09.14 不 左 1800
仲秋特別A一組
6/9
6/9
7人
塚本涼 55K
5番
470
モンサンルリアン
37
1548
(1.2)
9-9-8
38.3
|
水沢 08.31 重 右 1600
処暑特別A三組
6/6
6/6
5人
村上忍 56K
2番
467
ユイノムサシ
21
1429
(1.4)
3-3-6
39.7
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
3 栗毛
追
タイムパラドックス チャルメーラ トウケイサクラ (シンボリクリスエス) |
坂口裕 54K
岩手 菅原勲
48
32
|
7 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.12 稍 左 1600
寒露特別A二組
6/12
6/12
9人
坂口裕 54K
8番
484
ウインアライバ
48
1382
(0.4)
11-7
36.6
|
盛岡 09.26 稍 左 1200
ヴィーナススプリント
3/10
3/10
7人
坂口裕 56K
5番
483
ビーコンプリ
31
1138
(0.3)
9-7
36.8
|
水沢 08.22 良 右 1600
3歳A
9/10
9/10
6人
村上忍 54K
8番
484
カフジリブラ
21
1459
(2.7)
5-5-6
42.2
|
盛岡 07.26 稍 左 1200
ハヤテスプリント3歳
4/11
4/11
4人
高橋悠 54K
7番
482
エイシンハルニレ
29
1124
(0.4)
9-7
36.2
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
7 栗毛
逃
カジノドライヴ ヤマニンボアソルチ ヤマニンアリーナ (サンデーサイレンス) |
田中洸 53K
岩手 伊藤忍
39
34
|
10 | 14週 |
盛岡 07.21 良 左 1600
文月特別A
7/11
7/11
8人
岩本怜 56K
3番
450
チェスターコート
35
1397
(2.0)
1-1
39.6
|
水沢 07.07 不 右 1600
七夕特別A二組
4/8
4/8
2人
高橋悠 56K
5番
456
モンサンルリアン
25
1421
(1.7)
1-1-2
40.6
|
水沢 06.21 良 右 1600
水無月特別A
2/9
2/9
3人
高橋悠 56K
8番
450
コスモジョイシ
37
1441
(0.1)
1-1-1
40.6
|
盛岡 06.09 良 左 1600
初夏特別A
7/11
7/11
7人
高橋悠 56K
4番
456
ミスターシーバ
39
1405
(1.7)
3-4
39.4
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
逃
ロードカナロア アドマイヤコメット アドマイヤオウカ (シンボリクリスエス) |
山本政 54K
岩手 小西重
50
45
|
5 | 3週 |
盛岡 09.28 良 左 1600
野分特別A三組
1/12
1/12
2人
山本政 54K
6番
478
サンエイバラー
48
1404
(0.3)
1-1
37.8
|
盛岡 09.13 良 左 1600
秋風特別A三組
2/11
2/11
2人
山本政 54K
9番
476
ニシノゲンキマ
50
1408
(0.0)
1-1
40.3
|
盛岡 08.09 不 左 1600
岩手伝統工芸 南部鉄
2/12
2/12
4人
山本政 54K
10番
475
ミズサンタイム
44
1380
(0.1)
1-1
38.0
|
盛岡 07.27 不 左 1600
B1二組
5/7
5/7
2人
山本政 54K
4番
481
モズリュウオウ
37
1388
(0.4)
1-1
38.1
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牡
6 青鹿毛
差
シンボリクリスエス マイネルバローネ キョウエイタキオン (アグネスタキオン) |
阿部英 56K
岩手 新田守
47
38
|
9 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.11 良 左 1600
初雁特別A三組
7/10
7/10
8人
★関本玲 52K
1番
492
グランヴァニ
45
1401
(0.7)
4-3
38.5
|
盛岡 09.28 良 左 1600
野分特別A三組
11/12
11/12
8人
坂口裕 56K
12番
486
アドマイヤコメ
33
1426
(2.2)
5-9
39.3
|
盛岡 09.12 良 左 1600
白露特別A二組
4/12
4/12
7人
阿部英 56K
10番
491
アテナリ
47
1420
(0.9)
6-6
38.8
|
水沢 08.31 重 右 1600
処暑特別A三組
5/6
5/6
6人
塚本涼 55K
1番
485
ユイノムサシ
25
1420
(0.5)
4-4-3
38.7
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
5 栗毛
差
タイムパラドックス ミズサンタイム ディモルフォセカ (マーベラスサンデー) |
村上忍 56K
岩手 菅原勲
50
45
|
6 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.12 稍 左 1600
寒露特別A二組
2/12
2/12
3人
村上忍 56K
7番
444
ウインアライバ
50
1380
(0.2)
6-6
36.9
|
盛岡 09.28 良 左 1600
長月特別A二組
5/12
5/12
1人
村上忍 56K
11番
446
アドマイヤテン
50
1402
(0.9)
6-5
39.3
|
盛岡 09.12 良 左 1600
白露特別A二組
2/12
2/12
1人
村上忍 56K
7番
444
アテナリ
50
1416
(0.5)
4-5
38.7
|
水沢 08.24 良 右 1600
復興祈念 夢あふれる
1/8
1/8
1人
村上忍 56K
3番
445
ニシノゲンキマ
31
1433
(0.2)
4-3-2
41.0
|
|
|