1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
7 鹿毛
逃
ローレルゲレイロ ミータイム スイートトーク (フジキセキ) |
五十冬 53K
北海道 米川昇
33
20
|
12 | 3週 |
大井 09.20 良 右 1400
C3一 二 三
2/14
2/14
5人
藤田凌 54K
10番
436
ホッコーフウガ
31
1301
(0.8)
2-2-2
39.7
|
大井 09.09 稍 右 1400
C3二 三 四
1/13
1/13
8人
藤田凌 54K
11番
438
マイネルシウン
33
1299
(0.1)
2-3-2
38.7
|
大井 08.19 良 右 1600
C3一 二 三
9/11
9/11
8人
藤田凌 54K
6番
432
アジタマキンク
14
1448
(2.6)
1-2-4
41.7
|
大井 07.31 稍 右 1600
C3三 四
11/12
11/12
10人
藤田凌 54K
2番
434
ヤマニンフォルツ
2
1472
(3.0)
1-3-4
44.5
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
サクラゼウス サクラヘラクレス サクラベッシー (サクラプレジデント) |
阪野学 56K
北海道 田中正
40
39
|
5 | 1週 |
門別 10.07 重 右 1200
アポイ岳世界ジオパー
4/12
4/12
4人
阪野学 56K
12番
482
ツルマルパラタ
40
1125
(0.4)
6-3
37.7
|
門別 09.23 稍 右 1200
門別プロパンガス事業
2/9
2/9
5人
落合玄 57K
7番
482
カツゲキダイ
40
1137
(0.2)
5-5
37.7
|
門別 09.08 稍 右 1200
ヤングジェネレーショ
6/11
6/11
4人
落合玄 56K
6番
482
ルナクレア
37
1143
(0.7)
7-6
38.9
|
門別 08.11 稍 右 1200
十勝軽種馬農協特別A
3/7
3/7
1人
阪野学 56K
3番
470
リンノゲレイロ
39
1137
(0.4)
3-3
37.5
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
5 栗毛
追
スマートファルコン ツルマルパラダイス ツルマルダンサー (エルハーブ) |
小野楓 56K
北海道 桧森邦
43
35
|
10 | 1週 |
門別 10.07 重 右 1200
アポイ岳世界ジオパー
1/12
1/12
8人
服部茂 55K
7番
492
カツゲキダイ
43
1121
(0.0)
8-5
36.8
|
門別 09.24 稍 右 1200
日高町建設協会特別A
5/12
5/12
5人
石川倭 56K
10番
492
ハッピークラッ
36
1145
(0.3)
7-8
38.1
|
門別 09.09 稍 右 1200
ミニトマト「太陽の瞳
6/12
6/12
8人
阿部龍 55K
4番
490
ソイカウボーイ
41
1139
(0.8)
10-10
37.5
|
門別 08.25 良 右 1800
ドゥラメンテ・プレミ
6/11
6/11
6人
阿部龍 55K
11番
492
ユニオンローズ
20
1599
(2.4)
10-10-8
40.6
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
3 黒鹿毛
差
プリサイスエンド ルナクレア サクセスベルーナ (シンボリクリスエス) |
岩橋勇 53K
北海道 田中淳
48
43
|
2 | 1週 |
門別 10.07 重 右 1200
アポイ岳世界ジオパー
3/12
3/12
2人
岩橋勇 53K
10番
502
ツルマルパラタ
42
1123
(0.2)
5-4
37.5
|
門別 09.23 稍 右 1200
門別プロパンガス事業
3/9
3/9
1人
岩橋勇 53K
8番
502
カツゲキダイ
40
1137
(0.2)
4-4
37.9
|
門別 09.08 稍 右 1200
ヤングジェネレーショ
1/11
1/11
1人
岩橋勇 51K
1番
492
パレスラブリ
41
1136
(0.2)
2-1
38.7
|
門別 08.13 良 右 1200
エトワール賞一般オー
2/9
2/9
5人
岩橋勇 50K
4番
492
ソルサリエンテ
48
1136
(0.1)
6-6
37.5
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
3 鹿毛
差
エスポワールシチー カツゲキダイオウ レイビスティー (キングカメハメハ) |
亀井洋 55K
北海道 廣森久
51
44
|
1 | 1週 |
門別 10.07 重 右 1200
アポイ岳世界ジオパー
2/12
2/12
1人
亀井洋 55K
1番
492
ツルマルパラタ
43
1121
(0.0)
4-1
37.5
|
門別 09.23 稍 右 1200
門別プロパンガス事業
1/9
1/9
2人
亀井洋 54K
4番
486
サクラヘラクレス
41
1135
(0.2)
6-6
37.2
|
門別 09.03 重 右 1200
エビス誕生130年記
1/12
1/12
2人
亀井洋 54K
5番
488
ユイガドクソ
51
1129
(0.3)
3-2
37.9
|
門別 08.20 良 右 1200
ヤングジョッキーズT
1/12
1/12
1人
木幡育 56K
12番
484
フリーホースカッ
41
1154
(0.9)
10-8
37.7
|
|||
5 | 6 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
ダノンバラード ガイセン シルバーインゴット (Silver Hawk) |
阿部龍 55K
北海道 佐々国
43
41
|
6 | 1週 |
門別 10.08 重 右 1200
日高報知新聞特別A2
3/12
3/12
7人
亀井洋 55K
1番
450
リヤンドール
42
1127
(0.7)
6-5
37.1
|
門別 09.17 重 右 1200
新冠町軽種馬生産振興
3/8
3/8
4人
阿部龍 57K
6番
450
フリーホースカッ
41
1133
(0.5)
6-5
37.4
|
門別 09.03 重 右 1200
エビス誕生130年記
5/12
5/12
6人
阿部龍 57K
9番
458
カツゲキダイ
43
1141
(1.2)
6-6
38.2
|
門別 08.25 良 右 1200
日高生産連特別A3-
2/10
2/10
2人
阿部龍 54K
2番
452
キングリーフィ
39
1150
(0.1)
4-3
38.8
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
ナカヤマフェスタ クリムパルフェ クリミナルコード (Red Ransom) |
山本咲 54K
北海道 松本隆
39
28
|
9 | 1週 |
門別 10.08 重 右 1200
日高報知新聞特別A2
8/12
8/12
11人
山本咲 54K
6番
446
リヤンドール
39
1131
(1.1)
10-10
36.6
|
門別 09.22 稍 右 1800
歓迎!JBC2歳優駿
5/6
5/6
5人
山本咲 55K
4番
444
バンカブルス
12
1594
(2.7)
1-1-4
43.6
|
門別 09.08 稍 右 1200
ヤングジェネレーショ
8/11
8/11
10人
山本咲 54K
9番
442
ルナクレア
35
1146
(1.0)
10-10
38.2
|
門別 08.26 良 右 1200
北海道馬主会日高馬主
6/8
6/8
4人
山本咲 54K
7番
442
トドイワガー
24
1175
(2.2)
4-7
41.4
|
|||
6 | 8 |
セン
6 青鹿毛
追
プリサイスエンド アイアンブルー キングスベリー (キングヘイロー) |
桑村真 57K
北海道 恵多豊
48
43
|
3 | 1週 |
門別 10.08 重 右 1200
日高報知新聞特別A2
2/12
2/12
2人
黒澤愛 57K
5番
464
リヤンドール
43
1125
(0.5)
11-10
35.9
|
門別 09.24 稍 右 1200
日高町建設協会特別A
4/12
4/12
3人
黒澤愛 57K
7番
464
ハッピークラッ
36
1144
(0.2)
10-10
36.5
|
門別 09.08 稍 右 1800
スワーヴリチャード・
3/7
3/7
4人
黒澤愛 56K
7番
468
サイファリス
43
1561
(1.0)
5-5-4
39.1
|
門別 08.13 良 右 1800
ロードカナロア・プレ
3/9
3/9
2人
黒澤愛 57K
7番
470
サイファリス
48
1572
(0.3)
9-9-6
38.3
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牡
6 黒鹿毛
逃
スクリーンヒーロー サウンディングベル メダーリア (アフリート) |
落合玄 56K
北海道 桧森邦
46
38
|
7 | 9週 |
門別 08.12 良 右 1200
競馬ほのぼのネット観
7/7
7/7
2人
落合玄 56K
2番
468
ウワサノコウタロ
27
1154
(2.6)
1-2
40.6
|
門別 07.15 稍 右 1200
ポピー特別A3-2~
2/11
2/11
2人
桑村真 56K
6番
464
ウインコンツェル
42
1141
(0.1)
2-2
38.4
|
門別 07.02 不 右 1200
雪印種苗BFMP特別
1/8
1/8
2人
落合玄 55K
7番
462
リヤンドール
46
1127
(0.6)
2-1
36.9
|
門別 06.04 良 右 1200
ヒダカハナシノブ特別
7/8
7/8
1人
落合玄 56K
4番
458
サクラヘラクレス
35
1167
(2.0)
1-2
41.1
|
|||
7 | 10 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
ローレルゲレイロ リンノゲレイロ ステージワンスモア (タニノギムレット) |
石川倭 56K
北海道 櫻井拓
42
39
|
8 | 1週 |
門別 10.07 重 右 1200
アポイ岳世界ジオパー
5/12
5/12
5人
石川倭 56K
8番
486
ツルマルパラタ
39
1127
(0.6)
7-8
37.8
|
門別 09.23 稍 右 1200
門別プロパンガス事業
5/9
5/9
6人
石川倭 57K
6番
486
カツゲキダイ
36
1143
(0.8)
2-3
38.7
|
門別 09.08 稍 右 1200
ヤングジェネレーショ
3/11
3/11
5人
石川倭 56K
4番
486
ルナクレア
39
1140
(0.4)
8-6
38.4
|
門別 08.11 稍 右 1200
十勝軽種馬農協特別A
1/7
1/7
4人
仲原大 54K
2番
482
ツルマルパラタ
42
1133
(0.2)
1-1
37.7
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牡
7 栗毛
先
サウスヴィグラス トドイワガーデン ラブイズエンジェル (フジキセキ) |
服部茂 57K
北海道 田中正
40
38
|
4 | 1週 |
門別 10.08 重 右 1200
日高報知新聞特別A2
5/12
5/12
9人
落合玄 57K
10番
518
リヤンドール
40
1129
(0.9)
3-3
37.6
|
門別 09.24 稍 右 1200
日高町建設協会特別A
8/12
8/12
4人
宮崎光 57K
9番
516
ハッピークラッ
35
1147
(0.5)
2-2
39.2
|
門別 09.09 稍 右 1200
ミニトマト「太陽の瞳
8/12
8/12
5人
宮崎光 56K
9番
514
ソイカウボーイ
37
1146
(1.5)
3-3
40.0
|
門別 08.26 良 右 1200
北海道馬主会日高馬主
1/8
1/8
2人
阪野学 56K
4番
510
パレスラブリ
38
1153
(0.1)
2-2
39.7
|
|||
8 | 12 |
牡
8 芦毛
差
クロフネ トゥルッリ カーメリタ (Zafonic) |
池谷匠 53K
北海道 林和弘
47
39
|
11 | 3週 |
門別 09.24 稍 右 1200
日高町建設協会特別A
7/12
7/12
8人
池谷匠 54K
5番
492
ハッピークラッ
36
1145
(0.3)
7-6
38.1
|
門別 08.25 良 右 1200
日高生産連特別A3-
5/10
5/10
5人
仲原大 54K
5番
490
キングリーフィ
37
1153
(0.4)
5-4
38.6
|
門別 07.15 稍 右 1600
星雲賞一般オープン
6/7
6/7
6人
井上俊 56K
5番
500
クインズプル
35
1438
(3.7)
5-6-6
40.9
|
門別 06.18 稍 右 1200
ヤマブキ特別A1~A
3/7
3/7
3人
仲原大 54K
6番
502
ブラゾンド
47
1148
(1.0)
7-4
38.3
|
|
|