1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
4 青鹿毛
差
バゴ ニシノヴォーカル ニシノフェイム (ディープインパクト) |
岡部誠 56K
岩手 三野通
52
35
|
8 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.05 良 芝左 1700
J交 アンタレス賞B
3/11
3/11
9人
高橋悠 56K
10番
419
アビエルト
44
1476
(0.2)
9-6-3
36.6
|
盛岡 09.22 良 左 1800
復興祈念 夢あふれる
9/9
9/9
7人
岩本怜 56K
4番
421
マイディアライ
16
1588
(2.2)
6-9-9
39.2
|
盛岡 09.05 良 芝左 1600
B1
2/9
2/9
4人
岩本怜 56K
4番
418
サンエイバラー
52
1390
(0.2)
7-4-4
36.1
|
盛岡 08.10 稍 芝左 1700
オッズパーク賞B1
4/12
4/12
7人
岩本怜 56K
10番
416
ニシノゲンセキ
29
1470
(0.8)
5-5-6
37.4
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
8 鹿毛
差
キンシャサノキセキ スプリングアース スプリングドリュー (ミシル) |
山口勲 56K
岩手 小林俊
38
34
|
1週 |
盛岡 10.04 良 左 1600
トルマリン賞B1三組
10/11
10/11
3人
阿部英 56K
4番
470
ピスタロッソ
30
1422
(1.9)
6-6
40.3
|
大井 09.09 稍 右 1400
C1四 五 六
7/12
7/12
6人
御神訓 56K
3番
461
バトルバーリ
38
1293
(1.6)
7-7-8
38.6
|
大井 08.20 良 右 1200
C1四 五
9/13
9/13
6人
御神訓 56K
3番
462
ガーネットクロ
32
1144
(1.5)
8-7
37.7
|
大井 08.01 稍 右 1600
C1一 二 三
7/16
7/16
15人
繁田健 56K
15番
457
リコーシーウルフ
35
1437
(1.9)
10-13-13
39.4
|
||||
3 | 3 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
差
Oasis Dream ブライトンテソーロ Alsace Lorraine (Giant’s Causeway) |
藤田弘 56K
岩手 村上実
40
31
|
7 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.05 良 左 1800
B1一組
9/12
9/12
11人
木村暁 56K
8番
469
バーブル
25
1564
(1.7)
1-3-5
40.7
|
盛岡 09.22 良 左 1600
南部杯カウントダウン
7/12
7/12
4人
村上忍 56K
9番
474
クインズトロフ
37
1420
(1.1)
3-4
38.6
|
盛岡 09.06 良 左 1600
アイオライト賞B1二
2/7
2/7
4人
村上忍 56K
2番
473
ララチャン
40
1423
(0.2)
5-5
38.7
|
水沢 08.23 良 右 1400
ムーンライトカップB
5/8
5/8
6人
村上忍 56K
1番
476
イチネンセイ
23
1295
(1.1)
7-7-5
39.6
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
3 鹿毛
先
キズナ カフジリブラ ピアノコンクール (フォーティナイナーズサン) |
筒井勇 56K
岩手 瀬戸幸
51
40
|
3 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.05 良 左 1800
B1一組
2/12
2/12
2人
菅原辰 56K
10番
453
バーブル
38
1548
(0.1)
3-1-1
39.3
|
盛岡 09.20 良 芝左 1700
はまぎく賞3歳
3/12
3/12
2人
菅原辰 57K
1番
451
ムーンライトリハ
51
1484
(0.7)
4-4-2
37.2
|
水沢 08.22 良 右 1600
3歳A
1/10
1/10
1人
菅原辰 56K
1番
440
マルケイヘイロー
33
1432
(0.1)
3-4-3
39.8
|
盛岡 08.10 稍 左 1600
いわて北緯40度葛巻
2/10
2/10
1人
菅原辰 56K
6番
445
バーブル
38
1384
(0.9)
2-1
37.9
|
|||
5 | 5 |
セン
9 栗毛
差
トワイニング レッドダニエル リトルディッパー (アグネスワールド) |
山崎誠 56K
岩手 佐々由
44
30
|
6 | 3週 |
盛岡 09.22 良 左 1800
復興祈念 夢あふれる
8/9
8/9
5人
阿部英 56K
8番
456
マイディアライ
20
1583
(1.7)
5-2-2
39.6
|
盛岡 09.06 良 左 1600
また乗りに行こう!弘
1/7
1/7
1人
阿部英 56K
1番
454
ロクイチノカガ
44
1418
(0.5)
4-4
39.7
|
水沢 08.22 良 右 1600
B1三組
11/11
11/11
10人
菅原辰 56K
7番
458
タイトルリーフ
20
1461
(2.8)
7-7-11
40.4
|
盛岡 08.09 不 左 1600
B1二組
8/12
8/12
2人
阿部英 56K
1番
446
アルカサル
35
1393
(0.9)
4-5
37.3
|
|||
5 | 6 |
牡
5 鹿毛
追
エイシンフラッシュ アップバング クラシックカール (ジャングルポケット) |
吉村智 56K
岩手 村上昌
40
32
|
2 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.05 良 左 1800
B1一組
5/12
5/12
8人
坂口裕 56K
5番
418
バーブル
32
1555
(0.8)
11-10-9
38.1
|
盛岡 09.21 良 左 1600
浄土ヶ浜青の洞窟賞B
1/9
1/9
4人
坂口裕 56K
9番
421
ヴォレグラー
35
1418
(0.0)
9-7
39.1
|
盛岡 09.06 良 左 1600
また乗りに行こう!弘
3/7
3/7
2人
坂口裕 56K
2番
419
レッドダニエ
40
1424
(0.6)
5-3
40.1
|
水沢 08.22 良 右 1600
B1三組
8/11
8/11
6人
坂口裕 56K
11番
418
タイトルリーフ
22
1458
(2.5)
10-8-7
39.7
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
トーセンジョーダン ララチャン モモチャン (ネオユニヴァース) |
森泰斗 54K
岩手 板垣吉
41
31
|
4 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.05 良 左 1800
B1一組
4/12
4/12
4人
山本聡 54K
9番
442
バーブル
33
1553
(0.6)
6-6-6
38.8
|
盛岡 09.22 良 左 1800
復興祈念 夢あふれる
5/9
5/9
3人
山本聡 54K
5番
440
マイディアライ
25
1576
(1.0)
8-8-6
38.2
|
盛岡 09.06 良 左 1600
アイオライト賞B1二
1/7
1/7
1人
山本聡 54K
1番
444
ブライトンテソ
41
1421
(0.2)
6-6
38.1
|
水沢 08.22 良 右 1600
B1三組
5/11
5/11
2人
村上忍 54K
4番
444
タイトルリーフ
23
1454
(2.1)
5-5-4
39.9
|
|||
6 | 8 |
牝
8 鹿毛
差
キンシャサノキセキ ロクイチノカガヤキ ロマンスビコー (Lammtarra) |
矢野貴 54K
岩手 小林俊
40
32
|
10 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.05 良 左 1200
復興祈念 夢あふれる
4/9
4/9
8人
鈴木祐 54K
8番
477
タイトルリーフ
32
1131
(0.7)
8-8
36.7
|
盛岡 09.21 良 左 1600
浄土ヶ浜青の洞窟賞B
6/9
6/9
2人
鈴木祐 54K
8番
473
アップバンク
33
1421
(0.3)
6-5
39.6
|
盛岡 09.06 良 左 1600
また乗りに行こう!弘
2/7
2/7
4人
鈴木祐 54K
6番
470
レッドダニエ
40
1423
(0.5)
6-5
39.6
|
水沢 08.22 良 右 1400
オーガストカップB2
2/12
2/12
9人
鈴木祐 54K
4番
472
フォローユアハー
24
1304
(0.5)
6-5-5
40.1
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牝
3 鹿毛
先
プリサイスエンド バイクミレー パンパードサマー (ショウナンカンプ) |
福原杏 54K
岩手 三野通
34
27
|
11 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.05 良 左 1200
復興祈念 夢あふれる
2/9
2/9
4人
岩本怜 54K
6番
425
タイトルリーフ
34
1126
(0.2)
2-1
37.2
|
盛岡 09.22 良 左 1800
復興祈念 夢あふれる
4/9
4/9
9人
高橋悠 54K
6番
425
マイディアライ
26
1574
(0.8)
2-5-7
38.1
|
水沢 08.22 良 右 1600
3歳A
8/10
8/10
9人
関本淳 54K
10番
423
カフジリブラ
23
1454
(2.2)
3-3-5
41.9
|
盛岡 07.26 稍 左 1200
ハヤテスプリント3歳
5/11
5/11
7人
岩本怜 54K
10番
415
エイシンハルニレ
26
1129
(0.9)
2-1
37.9
|
|||
7 | 10 |
牡
5 黒鹿毛
差
サムライハート ネイチャーモルサム モルフェメイト (ニューイングランド) |
村上忍 56K
岩手 晴山厚
27
25
|
5 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.05 良 左 1800
B1一組
8/12
8/12
9人
関本淳 56K
3番
466
バーブル
26
1563
(1.6)
7-5-4
40.1
|
盛岡 09.22 良 左 1800
復興祈念 夢あふれる
3/9
3/9
8人
関本淳 56K
1番
464
マイディアライ
26
1574
(0.8)
4-6-4
38.3
|
盛岡 09.07 良 左 1800
復興祈念 夢あふれる
6/8
6/8
7人
関本淳 56K
4番
466
アドマイヤツル
19
1585
(1.5)
5-4-5
40.7
|
水沢 08.24 良 右 1600
復興祈念 夢あふれる
6/8
6/8
7人
関本淳 56K
7番
465
ミズサンタイム
27
1442
(0.9)
6-6-5
41.2
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牡
8 鹿毛
差
パイロ スマートレジェンド サンクフル (Dynaformer) |
石川倭 56K
岩手 工藤裕
42
32
|
9 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.04 良 左 1600
トルマリン賞B1三組
11/11
11/11
7人
塚本涼 55K
10番
497
ピスタロッソ
30
1422
(1.9)
10-11
38.9
|
盛岡 09.20 良 左 1600
B1五組
2/9
2/9
6人
山本政 56K
3番
498
ベルウッドタ
42
1416
(0.9)
9-5
38.3
|
盛岡 09.06 良 左 1600
B1五組
4/7
4/7
4人
高松亮 56K
1番
487
クインズトロフ
32
1435
(0.3)
4-4
38.2
|
水沢 08.23 良 右 1600
ペリドット賞B2一組
4/7
4/7
4人
山本政 56K
1番
481
マリーツァ
23
1443
(0.5)
4-4-4
39.3
|
|||
8 | 12 |
牡
5 栗毛
差
スマートファルコン キッズジョリー キッズスター (Saint Ballado) |
赤岡修 56K
岩手 佐藤雅
47
32
|
1 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.05 良 左 1200
復興祈念 夢あふれる
7/9
7/9
7人
★関本玲 52K
2番
490
タイトルリーフ
29
1137
(1.3)
9-9
37.3
|
盛岡 09.22 良 芝左 1000
白神賞B1
10/10
10/10
8人
★関本玲 52K
6番
490
ラハイナヌーン
38
1004
(1.1)
7-9
36.1
|
盛岡 09.07 良 左 1800
復興祈念 夢あふれる
8/8
8/8
1人
高松亮 56K
7番
490
アドマイヤツル
12
1593
(2.3)
2-2-4
41.9
|
名古屋 06.10 良 右 1800
アカザエビ特別A4
4/9
4/9
3人
岡部誠 56K
7番
498
ウインハイラント
47
2002
(1.3)
3-3-3
40.2
|
|
|