1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
6 栗毛
追
トーセンホマレボシ マヤノシャムロック ロマンスアンダルザ (Barathea) |
宮平鷹 56K
北海道 岡島玉
13
10
|
3 | 1週 |
門別 09.23 稍 右 1600
ひだか樹魂まつり賞C
5/12
5/12
10人
宮平鷹 56K
7番
466
セイショウパイ
13
1452
(2.0)
10-10-10
39.3
|
門別 09.08 稍 右 1700
3歳以上 C3-3
5/8
5/8
4人
宮平鷹 56K
4番
472
ダンスポケッ
9
1527
(2.2)
6-6-6
39.0
|
門別 08.25 良 右 1700
3歳以上 C3-4
4/12
4/12
6人
宮平鷹 56K
3番
470
ビービーグ
10
1541
(0.8)
5-6-6
41.4
|
門別 08.12 良 右 1600
3歳以上 C3-4
4/12
4/12
10人
宮平鷹 56K
1番
472
ジョブックコ
7
1454
(1.5)
12-12-10
38.5
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
6 黒鹿毛
差
カネヒキリ ニットウバーブラ ニットウディオンヌ (ゴールデンフェザント) |
阿部龍 54K
北海道 佐久雅
26
14
|
5 | 3週 |
門別 09.10 重 右 1700
北海道きたやさい特別
6/9
6/9
7人
落合玄 54K
5番
446
ミフリマ
26
1501
(1.5)
8-8-6
38.4
|
門別 08.25 良 右 1700
3歳以上 C3-4
3/12
3/12
9人
桑村真 54K
7番
440
ビービーグ
12
1539
(0.6)
9-8-8
40.7
|
門別 08.12 良 右 1600
3歳以上 C3-4
11/12
11/12
7人
宮崎光 54K
5番
440
ジョブックコ
-1
1471
(3.2)
1-3-6
43.5
|
門別 07.29 良 右 1500
3歳以上 C4-2
4/10
4/10
4人
桑村真 54K
3番
446
スマイルエルフ
19
1388
(1.4)
8-8-4
39.3
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
3 鹿毛
追
ルーラーシップ ハッピールーラ ウィローパドック (クロフネ) |
松井伸 56K
北海道 沼澤英
29
9
|
10 | 1週 |
門別 09.22 稍 右 1700
JA門別馬舞米特別C
10/10
10/10
9人
松井伸 56K
4番
442
マーシゴッド
-1
1539
(2.6)
8-8-8
42.6
|
門別 09.10 重 右 1700
北海道きたやさい特別
9/9
9/9
6人
宮崎光 56K
1番
446
ミフリマ
-1
1531
(4.5)
9-9-9
39.8
|
水沢 08.23 良 右 1400
3歳B2二組
9/9
9/9
9人
田中洸 53K
7番
462
ムキズ
10
1331
(4.6)
9-9-9
41.2
|
盛岡 08.03 良 芝左 1700
J交 アメジスト賞3
11/12
11/12
8人
高松亮 56K
1番
459
ウェイヴァリー
29
1490
(2.9)
10-10-11
37.3
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
4 栗毛
差
トビーズコーナー クールギブス ジツリキオーシャン (キングヘイロー) |
池谷匠 53K
北海道 山口竜
24
14
|
8 | 1週 |
門別 09.23 稍 右 1600
ひだか樹魂まつり賞C
2/12
2/12
9人
池谷匠 53K
11番
508
セイショウパイ
24
1440
(0.8)
4-4-3
40.3
|
門別 08.25 良 右 1700
3歳以上 C3-4
5/12
5/12
8人
落合玄 56K
4番
504
ビービーグ
8
1543
(1.0)
2-1-1
42.7
|
門別 08.12 良 右 1600
3歳以上 C3-4
7/12
7/12
8人
石川倭 56K
10番
502
ジョブックコ
3
1458
(1.9)
6-6-5
41.4
|
門別 07.29 良 右 1500
3歳以上 C4-2
3/10
3/10
7人
服部茂 56K
1番
502
スマイルエルフ
19
1388
(1.4)
7-6-4
39.8
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
3 青鹿毛
差
ネオユニヴァース ネオアンビシャス カーヴィシャス (シンボリクリスエス) |
桑村真 54K
北海道 角川秀
36
27
|
4 | 1週 |
門別 09.23 稍 右 1200
沙流川温泉ひだか高原
3/11
3/11
2人
桑村真 54K
11番
478
ジャスパーシ
33
1147
(1.1)
2-2
39.2
|
門別 09.03 稍 右 1200
ナポリン来年で110
1/10
1/10
1人
阿部龍 54K
6番
468
クラサンムーン
36
1152
(1.1)
2-1
39.7
|
J札幌 08.09 良 芝右 1200
3歳上1勝クラス
15/16
15/16
16人
國分恭 52K
15番
460
エイカイマドン
20
1098
(0.9)
12-11
34.5
|
J函館 07.18 良 芝右 1200
3歳未勝利
10/16
10/16
12人
國分恭 54K
13番
456
オパールシャル
20
1106
(1.5)
13-13
35.5
|
|||
5 | 6 |
牝
4 栗毛
逃
オルフェーヴル ウインセルリアン コスモチェーロ (Fusaichi Pegasus) |
服部茂 54K
北海道 林和弘
25
21
|
9 | 18週 |
笠松 06.04 良 右 1400
サラ系C13組特選
1/10
1/10
1人
佐藤友 54K
2番
522
キュートアクトレ
25
1293
(0.3)
1-1-1
39.0
|
笠松 05.21 良 右 1400
サラ系C15組
2/10
2/10
2人
岡部誠 54K
10番
539
ショーマノキセキ
22
1297
(0.7)
1-1-1
39.8
|
笠松 04.29 良 右 1400
惜春特別C11(ロ)
3/11
3/11
2人
佐藤友 54K
5番
531
ケンアンドラン
19
1303
(1.0)
5-4-3
38.9
|
笠松 04.01 良 右 1400
サラ系C20組
1/9
1/9
1人
佐藤友 54K
7番
530
イエローアイ
18
1310
(0.8)
1-1-1
40.1
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
逃
モンテロッソ グーテオヌール コノハナ (イーグルカフェ) |
岩橋勇 56K
北海道 佐久雅
35
17
|
12 | 1週 |
門別 09.24 稍 右 1700
日高町水道協会賞C4
11/12
11/12
4人
宮崎光 56K
3番
476
リンドウ
7
1529
(1.7)
1-1-2
41.9
|
門別 09.10 重 右 1700
ホクレン「う米豚」賞
3/8
3/8
4人
桑村真 56K
1番
474
サンペンドル
22
1505
(1.6)
1-1-2
42.3
|
門別 08.26 良 右 1600
3歳以上 C4-2
7/10
7/10
3人
桑村真 56K
9番
486
キックエストレー
3
1480
(2.6)
2-2-4
44.0
|
門別 08.06 稍 右 1700
3歳以上 C4-3
2/10
2/10
3人
桑村真 56K
10番
474
グリントビー
35
1508
(2.1)
1-1-2
41.7
|
|||
6 | 8 |
牡
3 鹿毛
差
キングヘイロー ユーシオ バタラバ (バンブービギン) |
宮崎光 56K
北海道 櫻井拓
35
19
|
2 | 1週 |
門別 09.23 稍 右 1600
ひだか樹魂まつり賞C
3/12
3/12
3人
五十冬 56K
12番
436
セイショウパイ
20
1444
(1.2)
5-5-5
40.5
|
門別 09.08 稍 右 1700
3歳以上 C3-3
6/8
6/8
1人
岩橋勇 56K
1番
438
ダンスポケッ
7
1529
(2.4)
4-5-5
39.8
|
門別 08.25 良 右 1700
3歳以上 C3-4
2/12
2/12
2人
五十冬 56K
11番
436
ビービーグ
12
1539
(0.6)
3-4-4
41.7
|
門別 08.13 良 右 1700
オロマップ展望台賞C
2/10
2/10
1人
五十冬 56K
7番
436
レディサーメッ
35
1518
(0.2)
7-6-4
40.7
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牡
3 栗毛
先
シニスターミニスター ジョウハリ キタサンエデン (アドマイヤムーン) |
石川倭 56K
北海道 桧森邦
36
32
|
1 | 2週 |
門別 09.17 重 右 1700
3歳以上 C4-3
1/12
1/12
2人
石川倭 56K
2番
436
メルヴェイユシ
34
1499
(0.9)
2-2-1
40.2
|
門別 09.02 稍 右 1700
3歳以上 C4-4
3/9
3/9
3人
落合玄 56K
8番
440
リンドウ
28
1519
(0.9)
4-6-4
41.5
|
門別 08.20 良 右 1700
3歳以上 C4-4
3/9
3/9
2人
岩橋勇 56K
8番
438
サンペンドル
36
1526
(2.4)
3-3-2
42.6
|
門別 08.04 稍 右 1700
3歳以上 C4-5
2/7
2/7
3人
阪野学 56K
1番
434
モーニングデ
30
1524
(0.8)
4-4-3
41.4
|
|||
7 | 10 |
牡
3 鹿毛
差
ルーラーシップ シシャモダイスキ リンガフランカ (サンデーサイレンス) |
落合玄 56K
北海道 田中淳
23
12
|
6 | 1週 |
門別 09.22 稍 右 1700
JA門別馬舞米特別C
8/10
8/10
8人
落合玄 56K
3番
506
マーシゴッド
4
1535
(2.2)
10-10-10
41.6
|
門別 08.27 良 右 1700
こめぞー新十津川町魅
7/9
7/9
7人
落合玄 56K
7番
502
グリントビー
1
1552
(5.3)
7-7-4
43.7
|
門別 08.13 良 右 1700
本日楽天競馬で10%
7/9
7/9
7人
岩橋勇 56K
4番
508
エンドレスレイ
23
1529
(3.3)
9-9-8
40.1
|
門別 07.28 良 右 1700
新冠町軽種馬生産振興
7/9
7/9
4人
岩橋勇 56K
7番
508
カツゲキドラ
20
1529
(2.1)
5-6-6
41.1
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牡
8 黒鹿毛
差
メイショウサムソン インテグラル ダリーニア (King’s Best) |
五十冬 56K
北海道 黒川智
27
11
|
7 | 1週 |
門別 09.22 稍 右 1700
JA門別馬舞米特別C
5/10
5/10
10人
宮平鷹 56K
1番
484
マーシゴッド
11
1529
(1.6)
9-9-8
41.3
|
門別 09.10 重 右 1700
北海道きたやさい特別
8/9
8/9
9人
宮平鷹 56K
6番
494
ミフリマ
-1
1527
(4.1)
6-7-7
41.3
|
門別 08.27 良 右 1700
こめぞー新十津川町魅
5/9
5/9
9人
宮平鷹 56K
5番
488
グリントビー
5
1548
(4.9)
9-9-9
42.5
|
門別 08.13 良 右 1700
本日楽天競馬で10%
6/9
6/9
9人
仲原大 54K
8番
488
エンドレスレイ
27
1526
(3.0)
8-8-8
40.4
|
|||
8 | 12 |
牝
9 栗毛
差
シニスターミニスター ナーゴナーゴユーリ チキリアッパー (ピルサドスキー) |
黒澤愛 54K
北海道 村上正
26
10
|
11 | 1週 |
門別 09.23 稍 右 1600
ひだか樹魂まつり賞C
9/12
9/12
8人
黒澤愛 54K
5番
424
セイショウパイ
10
1455
(2.3)
9-8-7
41.0
|
門別 09.08 稍 右 1700
3歳以上 C3-3
7/8
7/8
6人
黒澤愛 54K
7番
424
ダンスポケッ
4
1532
(2.7)
3-3-4
40.7
|
門別 08.25 良 右 1700
3歳以上 C3-4
11/12
11/12
10人
黒澤愛 54K
2番
420
ビービーグ
-1
1556
(2.3)
5-5-5
43.1
|
門別 08.11 稍 右 1200
3歳以上 C3-4
5/8
5/8
6人
黒澤愛 54K
7番
422
ウェルビーイン
26
1158
(1.0)
7-5
38.9
|
|
|