1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
3 青鹿毛
先
アーネストリー ゼンダンスネーク ファイヤーオパール (アグネスタキオン) |
木村暁 54K
岩手 関本浩
30
22
|
1 | 連闘 |
盛岡 09.05 良 左 1200
C2六組
3/9
3/9
8人
木村暁 54K
8番
448
ラストダンス
23
1151
(0.8)
2-2
37.9
|
門別 08.20 良 右 1000
3歳以上 C4-3
7/7
7/7
4人
石川倭 54K
7番
460
エランヴィター
30
1042
(2.5)
3-3
39.7
|
門別 08.04 稍 右 1600
3歳以上 C4-4
7/7
7/7
6人
仲原大 52K
1番
458
ウインクランベ
15
1467
(2.0)
7-7-7
41.4
|
門別 07.23 稍 右 1200
3歳以上 C4-4
5/10
5/10
7人
仲原大 52K
5番
462
スカッターガン
21
1170
(1.7)
6-5
40.0
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
3 栗毛
追
ハービンジャー イグニタス ガーネットチャーム (ファルブラヴ) |
高松亮 56K
岩手 畠山信
18
14
|
6 | 連闘 |
盛岡 09.05 良 左 1400
C2五組
8/9
8/9
5人
木村暁 56K
2番
480
ミヤビラブコ
11
1313
(3.4)
9-9
39.6
|
水沢 08.29 良 右 1300
3歳C2五組
5/8
5/8
4人
高松亮 56K
4番
490
トミケンリューヤ
18
1272
(2.2)
7-6-6
40.4
|
盛岡 08.17 稍 左 1200
3歳C2五組
8/10
8/10
2人
高松亮 56K
8番
486
ソティラス
9
1176
(2.4)
9-9
38.8
|
盛岡 08.03 良 左 1200
3歳C2四組
7/9
7/9
5人
高松亮 56K
2番
489
タイガ
16
1161
(2.1)
8-8
37.4
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
3 黒鹿毛
先
ベルシャザール リモージュ アブソルートライン (ダンスインザダーク) |
南郷家 54K
岩手 齋藤雄
19
15
|
5 | 連闘 |
盛岡 09.05 良 左 1400
C2五組
7/9
7/9
8人
南郷家 54K
6番
417
ミヤビラブコ
11
1313
(3.4)
6-7
40.0
|
水沢 08.30 良 右 1300
3歳C2一組
7/10
7/10
8人
南郷家 54K
3番
413
レトロワンピー
15
1268
(1.5)
1-1-1
42.3
|
盛岡 08.08 良 左 1400
3歳C1三組
8/10
8/10
5人
南郷家 54K
9番
408
キーナッツ
13
1304
(2.8)
4-6
40.8
|
門別 05.27 稍 右 1000
3歳条件 未勝利
2/8
2/8
5人
阪野学 54K
3番
408
スティールピク
19
1050
(2.0)
2-2
40.0
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
3 芦毛
差
メイショウボーラー シュガートウショウ ラブミークリーム (スウェプトオーヴァーボード) |
田中洸 51K
岩手 及川良
25
20
|
3 | 連闘 |
盛岡 09.05 良 左 1400
C2五組
5/9
5/9
6人
田中洸 51K
3番
393
ミヤビラブコ
16
1304
(2.5)
7-5
39.1
|
水沢 08.24 良 右 1300
3歳C1二組
8/9
8/9
8人
田中洸 51K
6番
395
スカイテラス
17
1253
(2.8)
4-8-8
40.8
|
盛岡 08.08 良 左 1400
3歳C1二組
3/10
3/10
9人
田中洸 51K
6番
392
マラビジョー
25
1283
(1.0)
5-4
39.2
|
盛岡 07.27 不 左 1400
3歳C1三組
3/8
3/8
6人
木村暁 54K
1番
391
ポレーナ
20
1276
(0.6)
1-1
40.0
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
3 鹿毛
ワークフォース レパルス デルマフクムスメ (シンボリクリスエス) |
菅原辰 54K
岩手 千葉幸
23
21
|
4 |
水沢 08.24 良 右 1300
3歳C1三組
取消等
菅原辰 54.0
8番
|
盛岡 08.08 良 左 1400
3歳C1二組
8/10
8/10
10人
菅原辰 54K
2番
532
マラビジョー
21
1290
(1.7)
10-10
38.7
|
盛岡 07.27 不 左 1400
3歳C1一組
8/9
8/9
9人
菅原辰 54K
6番
527
フィアレススマイ
20
1276
(1.5)
9-9
38.5
|
盛岡 07.14 良 左 1400
3歳B2三組
7/8
7/8
8人
菅原辰 54K
7番
529
カドフィール
23
1282
(1.1)
7-7
38.0
|
||||
6 | 6 |
牝
3 栗毛
差
ロージズインメイ バイオレットモーヴ レッドデセーオ (アグネスタキオン) |
陶文峰 54K
岩手 菅原右
21
13
|
2 | 1週 |
水沢 08.30 良 右 1300
3歳C2三組
1/8
1/8
6人
陶文峰 54K
5番
456
タイセイプラチ
21
1254
(0.4)
2-2-2
40.5
|
盛岡 08.16 良 左 1200
3歳C2二組
7/11
7/11
6人
陶文峰 54K
1番
463
キューティーカノ
17
1162
(1.8)
11-10
37.8
|
盛岡 08.03 良 左 1200
3歳C2四組
2/9
2/9
3人
陶文峰 54K
6番
470
ミヤビラブコ
15
1162
(2.0)
9-9
38.7
|
J東京 06.20 不 左 2100
3歳未勝利
16/16
16/16
16人
木幡巧 54K
4番
464
トップリーチ
-1
2200
(8.4)
5-13-15
43.5
|
|
|