1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
9 栗毛
追
ゴールドアリュール スパーキードリーム ドリームシップ (アフリート) |
中村尚 55K
大井 庄子昭
35
11
|
8 | 2週 |
大井 07.28 稍 右 1800
春日通り賞B2五
10/10
10/10
10人
中村尚 56K
7番
502
マトラッセ
-1
2031
(7.5)
10-10-10
43.4
|
大井 07.09 重 右 1400
B1三B2五
12/12
12/12
12人
中村尚 55K
11番
501
サマルカンドフ
-1
1344
(7.5)
12-12-12
41.0
|
大井 06.26 不 右 1400
行人坂賞B2五
13/13
13/13
13人
中村尚 56K
10番
504
アルティマックス
12
1326
(4.2)
13-13-13
39.0
|
大井 06.04 良 右 1000
ジェミニ賞B2五B3
10/10
10/10
10人
中村尚 57K
8番
503
マルパソ
35
1023
(2.6)
10-10
36.4
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
7 栗毛
追
フレンチデピュティ イノデライト ウインクルアーリー (Thunder Gulch) |
藤田凌 57K
大井 佐宗応
55
38
|
2 | 2週 |
大井 07.30 稍 右 1200
駒形橋賞A2一B1三
10/11
10/11
9人
張田昂 55K
5番
484
ドウカンヤマ
36
1142
(1.5)
8-8
37.3
|
大井 07.10 重 右 1400
日刊スポーツ賞B1二
13/13
13/13
8人
張田昂 57K
9番
492
ペネトラーレ
19
1325
(4.7)
12-12-12
42.7
|
大井 12.03 不 右 1000
冬木立賞A2以下選抜
4/12
4/12
7人
藤田凌 56K
12番
476
キャプテンハウ
55
1006
(0.5)
3-3
37.1
|
大井 11.13 良 右 1200
千代田区賞A2三B1
9/10
9/10
6人
張田昂 57K
4番
475
ロイヤルサーティ
42
1142
(1.4)
9-10
38.0
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
アサクサキングス ソフトポジション ヤマシロギク (アフリート) |
福原杏 54K
大井 納谷和
33
30
|
5 | 2週 |
大井 07.30 稍 右 1400
サマービーチ賞B1二
15/15
15/15
14人
吉井章 54K
4番
459
ペネトラーレ
30
1293
(2.7)
9-9-8
39.9
|
大井 07.09 重 右 1400
B1三B2五
10/12
10/12
10人
吉井章 54K
8番
461
サマルカンドフ
26
1306
(3.7)
7-5-5
41.5
|
大井 06.26 不 右 1200
富士見坂賞B1三B2
11/11
11/11
8人
福原杏 56K
11番
461
セイジミニスタ
33
1154
(3.3)
5-5
39.8
|
大井 05.22 不 右 1200
スポーツ報知賞B1三
15/16
15/16
9人
有年淳 57K
7番
466
ドウカンヤマ
30
1154
(2.2)
10-11
39.3
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
4 鹿毛
先
エスポワールシチー グランエスポワール モエレプロポーズ (マジックマイルズ) |
町田直 55K
大井 小野晋
49
43
|
3 | 1週 |
大井 08.01 稍 右 1200
清水坂賞B2四選抜特
11/15
11/15
10人
大木天 53K
9番
502
シガーヲスウオ
39
1146
(2.4)
2-2
40.2
|
大井 07.09 重 右 1000
マーメイド賞B2四B
4/10
4/10
7人
町田直 55K
5番
504
ミントフレイバ
49
1007
(0.6)
3-3
37.1
|
大井 06.26 不 右 1200
富士見坂賞B1三B2
9/11
9/11
7人
町田直 55K
5番
500
セイジミニスタ
39
1145
(2.4)
2-3
39.2
|
大井 06.04 良 右 1000
ジェミニ賞B2五B3
5/10
5/10
3人
町田直 57K
1番
499
マルパソ
46
1009
(1.2)
5-4
37.1
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
ゴールドアリュール シェーナ ヴィクトリアピーク (Bernardini) |
笹川翼 53K
大井 佐宗応
47
44
|
1 | 7週 |
大井 06.26 不 右 1200
富士見坂賞B1三B2
4/11
4/11
6人
笹川翼 53K
4番
485
セイジミニスタ
47
1132
(1.1)
6-6
37.4
|
大井 05.20 不 右 1200
B2四 五
2/9
2/9
3人
笹川翼 54K
9番
483
タイセイサクセサ
43
1139
(1.1)
5-4
38.7
|
大井 05.02 良 右 1200
TCK開場70周年記
6/15
6/15
6人
笹川翼 54K
2番
483
フライングビ
37
1135
(1.0)
8-7
37.2
|
大井 04.09 良 右 1400
トゥインクル開幕SP
7/16
7/16
6人
矢野貴 54K
14番
482
フライングビ
47
1280
(0.8)
8-7-6
39.1
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
6 鹿毛
差
ジョーカプチーノ ヤサシサ ドキュン (ボストンハーバー) |
篠谷葵 52K
川崎 林隆之
49
39
|
7 | 1週 |
船橋 08.06 良 左 1200
新涼スプリントB1選
6/7
6/7
7人
岡部誠 54K
1番
508
ダモンデ
45
1148
(2.1)
4-5-6
38.8
|
川崎 07.17 不 左 900
みさきまぐろきっぷ賞
11/11
11/11
9人
篠谷葵 52K
12番
503
ロードグレイ
49
0565
(2.8)
8-7-9
38.4
|
川崎 06.11 重 左 1400
ファンタスティックチ
12/12
12/12
9人
岡村健 55K
3番
510
エッシャー
23
1326
(4.2)
4-4-8
43.4
|
浦和 05.26 良 左 1400
プリムローズ賞A2下
0/8
0/8
水野翔 55K
1番
計不
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
5 栗毛
先
ヘニーヒューズ ミントフレイバー メリュジーヌ (フレンチデピュティ) |
繁田健 55K
大井 福永敏
54
47
|
4 | 5週 |
大井 07.09 重 右 1000
マーメイド賞B2四B
1/10
1/10
3人
繁田健 55K
2番
479
パルドン
54
1001
(0.3)
1-1
36.8
|
大井 05.22 不 右 1200
スポーツ報知賞B1三
16/16
16/16
8人
繁田健 55K
14番
470
ドウカンヤマ
29
1155
(2.3)
2-2
40.7
|
大井 04.28 重 右 1000
トーラス賞A2二B1
6/11
6/11
3人
藤本現 53K
8番
468
サマーダイアリ
53
1003
(0.9)
2-2
37.0
|
船橋 01.08 重 左 1000
船橋記念4上オープン
10/13
10/13
8人
西啓太 51.5K
10番
471
キャンドルグ
53
1006
(1.5)
4-5
37.4
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牡
7 黒鹿毛
逃
アドマイヤマックス マックスゴーゴー ローランバルゴ (アジュディケーティング) |
吉井章 54K
大井 佐宗応
40
39
|
6 | 19週 |
大井 04.10 良 右 1200
サンケイスポーツ賞B
7/12
7/12
6人
吉井章 54K
5番
490
メモリーメンヒル
40
1144
(0.6)
1-1
38.5
|
大井 03.19 良 右 1200
フリージア賞B2三選
7/14
7/14
7人
吉井章 55K
9番
489
チチブリュウセ
39
1142
(0.7)
2-2
38.4
|
大井 02.28 良 右 1200
B2五
5/13
5/13
4人
吉井章 55K
5番
496
チチブリュウセ
37
1140
(0.3)
1-1
37.9
|
大井 02.04 良 右 1200
如月賞B2四選抜特別
10/16
10/16
12人
吉井章 55K
13番
502
メモリーメンヒル
40
1146
(1.6)
1-1
39.5
|
|
|