1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
7 鹿毛
差
ゼンノロブロイ リアリスト リアリサトリス (Numerous) |
本橋孝 57K
大井 藤田輝
77
38
|
6 | 1週 |
船橋 07.21 稍 左 1700
ひまわり賞A2
2/10
2/10
10人
本橋孝 56K
7番
489
イリオン
77
1483
(0.1)
8-8-7
37.5
|
大井 07.09 不 右 1800
天の川賞A2一B1一
13/16
13/16
11人
笹川翼 57K
8番
495
フィアットルクス
21
1589
(3.1)
8-8-8
42.7
|
J中山 03.07 良 右 1800
4歳上2勝クラス
13/16
13/16
11人
ミナリ 57K
5番
488
デッドアヘッ
22
1570
(3.1)
5-5-5
42.5
|
J阪神 12.14 良 右 1800
3歳上2勝クラス
12/16
12/16
7人
岩田望 55K
1番
486
アニエーゼ
33
1546
(1.3)
8-9-11
39.2
|
|||
2 | 2 |
セン
8 栗毛
先
Tapit ベイビータピット More Than Pretty (More Than Ready) |
矢野貴 57K
船橋 岡林光
74
68
|
2 | 1週 |
船橋 07.21 稍 左 1700
ひまわり賞A2
5/10
5/10
4人
矢野貴 56K
3番
496
イリオン
71
1488
(0.6)
1-1-1
39.6
|
船橋 03.12 稍 左 1700
早春賞A2B1一
5/14
5/14
1人
矢野貴 57K
8番
490
グリードパ
71
1489
(0.9)
2-2-2
39.9
|
船橋 02.13 稍 左 1700
駿麗賞A2B1一
6/11
6/11
1人
矢野貴 57.5K
9番
496
イリオン
55
1498
(0.8)
3-3-4
40.5
|
川崎 01.02 良 左 1600
大師オープン4上
2/12
2/12
4人
矢野貴 55K
9番
493
マイネルバサラ
74
1408
(0.7)
3-3-3
38.4
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
7 鹿毛
追
アジュディケーティング ダイリュウハヤテ キタサンラブソング (ダンスインザダーク) |
和田譲 57K
船橋 林 幻
51
48
|
9 | 1週 |
船橋 07.21 稍 左 1700
ひまわり賞A2
10/10
10/10
9人
篠谷葵 53K
9番
540
イリオン
50
1507
(2.5)
9-10-10
39.7
|
船橋 06.19 不 左 1600
千葉港特別A2B1一
5/13
5/13
8人
篠谷葵 54K
6番
542
リュウノセンター
51
1426
(0.9)
9-10-10
39.0
|
大井 05.20 不 右 1800
テツノカチドキ賞A2
7/14
7/14
12人
篠谷葵 54K
9番
538
ロードアルペ
44
1568
(1.4)
9-10-9
40.5
|
大井 04.08 良 右 1400
スプリングナイト賞A
取消等
岡村健 57.0
7番
|
|||
4 | 4 |
セン
9 鹿毛
先
ゼンノロブロイ ディアブルーダー サクセスウイッチ (ブライアンズタイム) |
笹川翼 57K
船橋 川島一
64
61
|
3 | 1週 |
船橋 07.21 稍 左 1700
ひまわり賞A2
8/10
8/10
8人
笹川翼 56K
2番
556
イリオン
64
1494
(1.2)
3-3-2
39.7
|
川崎 05.14 稍 左 1600
ダイナミックチャレン
4/14
4/14
1人
森泰斗 57K
11番
528
サダムリスペ
59
1424
(0.6)
4-3-1
39.2
|
船橋 04.19 稍 左 1500
伊勢海老特別A2
3/11
3/11
4人
岡村健 56K
7番
539
ワンパーセント
56
1362
(0.1)
5-4-4
39.3
|
船橋 06.19 重 左 1800
短夜賞3上オープン
1/11
1/11
1人
和田譲 55K
5番
538
ソッサスブレイ
64
1556
(0.1)
3-3-3
40.6
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
3 栗毛
逃
スズカコーズウェイ ファルコンウィング ユアカラー (Jade Robbery) |
左海誠 56K
浦和 小久智
66
47
|
1 | 8週 |
大井 06.03 良 右 2000
東京ダービー3歳オー
10/14
10/14
10人
左海誠 56K
3番
479
エメリミット
56
2082
(1.3)
1-1-1
40.9
|
大井 04.29 稍 右 1800
羽田盃3歳オープン重
3/11
3/11
10人
左海誠 56K
9番
486
ゴールドホイ
66
1540
(0.7)
1-1-1
39.0
|
川崎 04.15 稍 左 1600
クラウンカップ3歳オ
13/14
13/14
9人
左海誠 57K
9番
487
ウタマロ
25
1471
(4.6)
3-2-7
45.1
|
大井 03.18 稍 右 1700
京浜盃3歳オープン重
12/14
12/14
7人
左海誠 56K
10番
489
ブラヴール
39
1508
(2.1)
1-1-1
40.8
|
|||
5 | 6 |
牡
5 黒鹿毛
先
トーセンホマレボシ カレンガリアード カレンママ (エンドスウィープ) |
臼井健 57K
船橋 岡林光
62
50
|
11 | 2週 |
川崎 07.14 不 左 1600
スパーキングサマーチ
8/9
8/9
4人
笹川翼 57K
10番
482
ハルディネロ
51
1457
(4.4)
4-4-7
42.6
|
船橋 06.19 不 左 1600
千葉港特別A2B1一
2/13
2/13
3人
臼井健 57K
7番
477
リュウノセンター
56
1420
(0.3)
2-1-2
39.7
|
J阪神 04.18 不 右 1200
陽春S4歳上3勝クラ
13/16
13/16
7人
藤井勘 54K
3番
470
ヘリオス
32
1123
(1.7)
2-3
37.5
|
J東京 02.09 良 左 1600
白嶺S4歳上3勝クラ
9/16
9/16
11人
津村明 54K
7番
468
フォギーナイト
62
1371
(0.8)
1-1
37.4
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牡
6 芦毛
差
パイロ マルヒロナッツオー フライバイペガサス (Fusaichi Pegasus) |
繁田健 57K
船橋 林正人
76
64
|
4 | 1週 |
船橋 07.21 稍 左 1700
ひまわり賞A2
4/10
4/10
6人
山口達 56K
6番
554
イリオン
73
1486
(0.4)
6-6-6
38.7
|
船橋 06.19 不 左 1600
千葉港特別A2B1一
3/13
3/13
5人
山口達 57K
2番
561
リュウノセンター
55
1421
(0.4)
12-7-7
39.0
|
船橋 05.08 稍 左 1600
ビッグチャンス特別A
4/12
4/12
9人
山口達 57K
4番
557
アットザヘルム
51
1424
(0.4)
10-12-10
38.1
|
船橋 10.31 重 左 1700
三里塚特別A2
3/10
3/10
6人
山口達 56K
2番
545
フェンドオフ
76
1487
(0.3)
2-2-2
39.0
|
|||
6 | 8 |
牡
5 芦毛
差
クロフネ フェンドオフ アドマイヤプルート (アドマイヤコジーン) |
本田重 57K
船橋 川島一
60
56
|
7 | 1週 |
船橋 07.21 稍 左 1700
ひまわり賞A2
9/10
9/10
5人
本田重 56K
1番
505
イリオン
60
1498
(1.6)
7-7-8
39.5
|
船橋 06.19 不 左 1600
千葉港特別A2B1一
4/13
4/13
4人
本田重 57K
5番
511
リュウノセンター
53
1424
(0.7)
13-13-12
38.3
|
船橋 05.08 稍 左 1600
ビッグチャンス特別A
3/12
3/12
5人
本田重 57K
10番
506
アットザヘルム
52
1423
(0.3)
3-4-3
39.4
|
船橋 04.03 稍 左 1700
伊勢海老特別A2B1
5/8
5/8
6人
本田重 57K
4番
502
エンパイアミラ
57
1494
(1.2)
1-1-2
39.7
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牡
7 鹿毛
先
アドマイヤオーラ クインザヒーロー クインオブクイン (キングヘイロー) |
山崎誠 57K
船橋 新井清
76
63
|
8 | 1週 |
浦和 07.23 不 左 1400
プラチナカップ3上オ
6/11
6/11
7人
笹川翼 56K
4番
458
ベストマッチョ
50
1274
(1.3)
7-7-7
37.8
|
浦和 06.30 重 左 2000
藤右衛門川特別A2下
1/8
1/8
4人
笹川翼 57K
2番
462
ダノンレジー
76
2087
(0.1)
1-1-1
38.3
|
浦和 05.28 良 左 2000
エメラルドカップA2
2/11
2/11
8人
笹川翼 55K
8番
465
シュプレノン
54
2106
(0.2)
2-4-3
38.9
|
大井 05.19 不 右 1600
薫風賞B1二選抜特別
2/10
2/10
8人
水野翔 56K
1番
461
コパノジャッ
70
1413
(1.1)
1-1-1
39.7
|
|||
7 | 10 |
牡
8 鹿毛
差
キングカメハメハ キングルアウ リュートフルシティ (ウォーエンブレム) |
中島良 55K
浦和 山越光
40
34
|
10 | 1週 |
浦和 07.24 重 左 1500
スポーツの日特別A2
10/12
10/12
12人
高橋哲 55K
1番
504
ブラックジョ
28
1375
(3.1)
10-10-11
40.5
|
川崎 07.13 重 左 1400
湘南江の島海の王子杯
5/7
5/7
7人
高橋哲 57K
6番
494
シャイニングア
34
1324
(1.6)
5-5-6
40.1
|
浦和 06.30 重 左 2000
藤右衛門川特別A2下
7/8
7/8
8人
高橋哲 55K
4番
500
クインザヒーロ
40
2129
(4.2)
6-6-7
41.1
|
船橋 06.19 不 左 1600
千葉港特別A2B1一
11/13
11/13
13人
高橋哲 55K
13番
493
リュウノセンター
32
1447
(3.0)
10-12-13
40.8
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牡
6 鹿毛
追
ルーラーシップ スペリオルシチー ハタノボニート (Bernardini) |
山口達 57K
船橋 林正人
52
42
|
4 | 8週 |
J東京 05.31 良 芝左 1800
むらさき賞4歳上3勝
13/14
13/14
13人
石川裕 54K
8番
472
ウインガナド
22
1471
(1.1)
9-12-12
34.1
|
J阪神 04.12 重 右 1800
梅田S4歳上3勝クラ
11/16
11/16
15人
柴田大 57K
14番
470
コンカラー
45
1531
(1.5)
13-13-15
37.5
|
J東京 02.22 良 左 2100
金蹄S4歳上3勝クラ
8/16
8/16
14人
ミナリ 54K
9番
480
マスターフェンサ
52
2128
(1.4)
9-9-10
38.7
|
J阪神 12.21 稍 右 1800
摩耶S3歳上3勝クラ
7/16
7/16
13人
松若風 54K
1番
464
ヒストリーメイカ
48
1526
(1.0)
15-15-16
37.5
|
|||
8 | 12 |
牡
5 栗毛
逃
ストロングリターン ヤマニンレジスタ ヤマニンラレーヌ (ヤマニンセラフィム) |
酒井忍 57K
川崎 山崎尋
36
33
|
12 | 6週 |
J阪神 06.20 稍 右 1200
安芸S3歳上3勝クラ
13/16
13/16
11人
小坂忠 57K
13番
500
レシプロケイト
35
1117
(1.7)
3-3
37.4
|
J京都 05.23 良 右 1200
シドニーT4歳上3勝
15/16
15/16
11人
城戸義 55K
16番
502
トップウイナー
32
1122
(2.1)
1-1
37.8
|
J中山 12.07 稍 右 1200
アクアラインS3歳上
16/16
16/16
5人
田邊裕 55K
2番
504
ヒデノヴィー
36
1121
(2.2)
1-1
39.8
|
J京都 10.06 良 右 1200
藤森S3歳上3勝クラ
13/13
13/13
4人
松山弘 57K
9番
498
デザートスト
30
1127
(2.0)
2-3
37.8
|
|
|